Howard County Autism 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brian Shadrick                                          193    41   M       1 Top Fin            18:29.48      5:58/M
      2    Christopher Crafton                                      91    16   M       2 Top Fin            18:41.79      6:02/M
      3    Greg Rogers                                             181    15   M       3 Top Fin            20:21.70      6:34/M
      4    Osorio Meirelles                                         80    51   M       1 50-99              21:02.71      6:47/M
      5    Scott Reider                                            108    49   M       1 40-49              21:31.07      6:56/M
      6    Nicholas Howard                                          60    19   M       1 16-29              21:41.25      7:00/M
      7    Josh Cartwright                                          22    35   M       1 30-39              21:48.08      7:02/M
      8    Bill Stahn                                              180    54   M       2 50-99              21:57.62      7:05/M
      9    Clark Demaree                                            32    16   M       2 16-29              22:12.51      7:10/M
     10    Ryan Puls                                               166    14   M       1  0-15              22:26.08      7:14/M
     11    Julian Than                                             195    19   M       3 16-29              22:27.77      7:15/M
     12    Juan Fernandez                                           39    50   M       3 50-99              22:28.35      7:15/M
     13    Techo Naut                                               89    41   M       2 40-49              22:54.58      7:23/M
     14    Marcos Meirelles                                         81    19   M       4 16-29              22:55.16      7:24/M
     15    Joe Reymann                                             109    51   M       4 50-99              22:56.95      7:24/M
     16    Brian Geesaman                                           44    40   M       3 40-49              23:10.23      7:28/M
     17    Marc Burger                                              19    42   M       4 40-49              23:12.29      7:29/M
     18    Michael Hagan                                            50    42   M       5 40-49              23:30.42      7:35/M
     19    Joseph Kling                                             68    28   M       5 16-29              23:36.22      7:37/M
     20    Grace Smoot                                             128    17   F       1 Top Fin            23:53.48      7:42/M
     21    Sam Winters-McCabe                                      176    14   M       2  0-15              23:53.75      7:42/M
     22    Marsha Demaree                                           31    50   F       2 Top Fin            24:19.77      7:51/M
     23    Karen Young                                             179    46   F       3 Top Fin            24:29.44      7:54/M
     24    Mike Fteming                                            184    69   M       5 50-99              24:36.34      7:56/M
     25    Roger Thibaudeau                                        133    41   M       6 40-49              25:01.46      8:04/M
     26    Dan Haga                                                 48    33   M       2 30-39              25:04.46      8:05/M
     27    Kristen Kalymon                                         192    34   F       1 30-39              25:10.57      8:07/M
     28    Buck Young                                              191    32   M       3 30-39              25:12.35      8:08/M
     29    McKenzie Crafton                                        178    14   F       1  0-15              25:24.48      8:12/M
     30    Tom Schultz                                             119    43   M       7 40-49              25:39.50      8:16/M
     31    Alexandra Dupont                                         35    27   F       1 16-29              25:58.34      8:23/M
     32    chuck littleton                                          73    44   M       8 40-49              25:59.36      8:23/M
     33    Stephen Henderson                                        53    24   M       6 16-29              26:01.56      8:24/M
     34    Kholil Anthony                                          182    21   M       7 16-29              26:02.47      8:24/M
     35    Casey Crafton                                           144    53   M       6 50-99              26:07.89      8:25/M
     36    Christine Merenda                                        82    45   F       1 40-49              26:15.80      8:28/M
     37    Priscilla Sinon                                         127    36   F       2 30-39              26:18.17      8:29/M
     38    Lydia Joyce                                              64    49   F       2 40-49              26:36.45      8:35/M
     39    Cole Winters-McCabe                                     175    14   M       3  0-15              26:43.83      8:37/M
     40    Rachel Kling                                             67    28   F       2 16-29              26:45.65      8:38/M
     41    Catherine Blackwell                                      14    24   F       3 16-29              26:48.21      8:39/M
     42    Chuck Sebian-Lander                                     120    27   M       8 16-29              27:13.13      8:47/M
     43    Matt Evans                                               38    36   M       4 30-39              27:32.09      8:53/M
     44    Forest Green                                            197    34   M       5 30-39              27:36.36      8:54/M
     45    Lisa Wilson                                              10    38   F       3 30-39              27:58.58      9:01/M
     46    Nicole Orellana                                          94    36   F       4 30-39              27:59.53      9:02/M
     47    Chris Davis                                             194    31   M       6 30-39              28:00.91      9:02/M
     48    Terence Puls                                            104    49   M       9 40-49              28:31.04      9:12/M
     49    Reyna Bocanegra                                         153    15   F       2  0-15              28:35.04      9:13/M
     50    Noel Nolasco                                            183    20   M       9 16-29              28:42.65      9:15/M
     51    Ximena Pareja                                            96    42   F       3 40-49              28:49.99      9:18/M
     52    Stan Markelov                                            76    48   M      10 40-49              28:52.24      9:19/M
     53    William Ballinger                                        13    15   M       4  0-15              28:56.15      9:20/M
     54    Steve Geier                                              45    57   M       7 50-99              29:16.64      9:26/M
     55    won yoo                                                 146    29   M      10 16-29              29:20.28      9:28/M
     56    Melanie Share                                           121    28   F       4 16-29              29:22.55      9:28/M
     57    Roger Thibaudeau III                                    170    12   M       5  0-15              29:22.99      9:28/M
     58    Randi Bocanegra                                          15    40   F       4 40-49              29:24.14      9:29/M
     59    Mary Carder                                              20    55   F       1 50-99              29:25.76      9:29/M
     60    Lisa Madden                                              74    51   F       2 50-99              29:36.65      9:33/M
     61    Mina Hagan                                              159    13   F       3  0-15              29:39.68      9:34/M
     62    Jen Hayshi                                              203    45   F       5 40-49              29:50.40      9:37/M
     63    Laura schanilec                                         116    31   F       5 30-39              30:16.90      9:46/M
     64    Candi Hagan                                              49    45   F       6 40-49              30:21.92      9:47/M
     65    Maggie Dier                                             190    22   F       5 16-29              30:28.73      9:50/M
     66    Maric Ribaye-Than                                       196    59   F       3 50-99              30:43.40      9:55/M
     67    Christine Motsco                                         87    31   F       6 30-39              30:47.65      9:56/M
     68    Meghan Roach                                             41    35   F       7 30-39              30:52.11      9:57/M
     69    Lori Bacon                                                7    43   F       7 40-49              30:52.42      9:57/M
     70    Tracy Underwood                                         136    49   F       8 40-49              31:02.01     10:01/M
     71    scott young                                             147    34   M       7 30-39              31:04.91     10:01/M
     72    Alyssa Sondalle                                         132    26   F       6 16-29              31:22.85     10:07/M
     73    Rebecca Ward                                            140    24   F       7 16-29              31:26.39     10:08/M
     74    Lauren Bruzga                                            17    31   F       8 30-39              31:28.41     10:09/M
     75    Dennis White                                             52    30   M       8 30-39              31:29.39     10:09/M
     76    Laura Sass                                              115    29   F       8 16-29              31:37.57     10:12/M
     77    Randy Bruton                                             16    32   M       9 30-39              31:39.65     10:13/M
     78    Melissa Proctor                                         103    35   F       9 30-39              31:45.48     10:15/M
     79    Jennifer Hennessy                                        54    32   F      10 30-39              31:49.34     10:16/M
     80    Karen Johnson                                            63    30   F      11 30-39              31:49.38     10:16/M
     81    Gabe Snyder                                             130    17   M      11 16-29              31:54.27     10:17/M
     82    Caitlan Gilbert                                           9    18   F       9 16-29              31:59.06     10:19/M
     83    Jamie Snyder                                            131    42   M      11 40-49              32:16.91     10:25/M
     84    amy Aloi                                                  4    51   F       4 50-99              32:25.31     10:27/M
     85    Melinda Krummerich                                       69    55   F       5 50-99              32:34.75     10:30/M
     86    D.J. Bearden                                             12    40   M      12 40-49              32:36.69     10:31/M
     87    Kyle Burke                                              154     8   M       6  0-15              32:37.95     10:31/M
     88    Becca Schultz                                           169    12   F       4  0-15              32:38.57     10:32/M
     89    Jackie Schultz                                          118    16   F      10 16-29              32:38.98     10:32/M
     90    Kayla Reno                                              187    25   F      11 16-29              32:45.07     10:34/M
     91    Kimberly Chervenak                                       26    48   F       9 40-49              32:58.20     10:38/M
     92    Cindy Officer                                            92    42   F      10 40-49              33:00.01     10:39/M
     93    Ashley Lazarewicz                                        70    29   F      12 16-29              33:09.52     10:42/M
     94    Joy Kolb                                                198    39   F      12 30-39              33:09.57     10:42/M
     95    Ilana Roth                                              113    32   F      13 30-39              33:13.45     10:43/M
     96    Amanda Olear                                             93    35   F      14 30-39              33:23.20     10:46/M
     97    Michelle Vertanen                                       138    33   M      10 30-39              33:30.77     10:48/M
     98    Arun Palusamy                                            95    48   M      13 40-49              33:31.70     10:49/M
     99    Maria Allen                                               3    20   F      13 16-29              33:39.15     10:51/M
    100    Holly Reedy-Terschuur                                   107    44   F      11 40-49              34:05.20     11:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer Jeske                                           61    41   F      12 40-49              34:05.29     11:00/M
    102    John Vengroski                                          137    39   M      11 30-39              34:06.35     11:00/M
    103    Lauren Riedy                                            110    25   F      14 16-29              34:24.79     11:06/M
    104    Jared Chernack                                          156     9   M       7  0-15              34:25.37     11:06/M
    105    Steven Lewicky                                           72    53   M       8 50-99              34:31.18     11:08/M
    106    Casssandra Derr                                          33    20   F      15 16-29              34:31.35     11:08/M
    107    Nan Lewicky                                              71    50   F       6 50-99              34:48.45     11:14/M
    108    Megan Shields                                           124    26   F      16 16-29              34:55.29     11:16/M
    109    Allison Shields                                         123    53   F       7 50-99              34:57.69     11:16/M
    110    Denise Eblen                                             37    42   F      13 40-49              35:10.75     11:21/M
    111    Loretta Dospil-Farley                                    34    52   F       8 50-99              35:20.32     11:24/M
    112    Alison Whitehead                                        141    16   F      17 16-29              35:24.82     11:25/M
    113    Donald Miner                                             85    29   M      12 16-29              35:46.44     11:32/M
    114    Maria Ferrucci                                           40    29   F      18 16-29              35:46.84     11:32/M
    115    Alisa Chernack                                           24    48   F      14 40-49              35:54.24     11:35/M
    116    Giselle Cubillos                                         30    33   F      15 30-39              36:48.96     11:52/M
    117    Alison Pfannenstein                                     100    22   F      19 16-29              36:55.99     11:55/M
    118    Mariel Cortes                                            29    42   F      15 40-49              37:07.51     11:58/M
    119    Veronica Atterbeary                                       5    37   F      16 30-39              37:32.01     12:06/M
    120    Paige Wine                                              204    10   F       5  0-15              37:43.40     12:10/M
    121    Madison Wine                                            202    14   F       6  0-15              37:43.46     12:10/M
    122    Nolan Racette                                           186    8    M       8  0-15              38:35.15     12:27/M
    123    Reed Racette                                            185    45   M      14 40-49              38:37.19     12:27/M
    124    Leslie Wine                                             205    41   F      16 40-49              38:58.94     12:34/M
    125    Matt Sherman                                            122    38   M      12 30-39              39:00.37     12:35/M
    126    Charlotte Ravaioli                                      106    67   F       9 50-99              40:08.32     12:57/M
    127    Jennifer Moats                                           86    38   F      17 30-39              40:09.51     12:57/M
    128    Marc Austin                                               6    50   M       9 50-99              40:24.29     13:02/M
    129    Michelle Balconi                                          8    33   F      18 30-39              41:09.97     13:16/M
    130    Nikki Schultz                                           117    43   F      17 40-49              41:10.63     13:17/M
    131    Jennifer Gonzalez                                        47    27   F      20 16-29              42:13.57     13:37/M
    132    Lezette Young                                           148    43   F      18 40-49              42:47.38     13:48/M
    133    Grace Snyder                                            129    16   F      21 16-29              42:56.24     13:51/M
    134    Elaine Beacham                                           11    47   F      19 40-49              42:59.33     13:52/M
    135    Julia Miller                                             83    20   F      22 16-29              43:00.41     13:52/M
    136    Emily wilson                                            143    19   F      23 16-29              43:01.85     13:53/M
    137    Aura Gonzalez                                           189    21   F      24 16-29              43:17.00     13:58/M
    138    Hecter Gonzabez                                         188    54   M      10 50-99              43:18.89     13:58/M
    139    SHANNON GERSTEL                                          46    30   F      19 30-39              43:49.65     14:08/M
    140    Michael Mak                                              75    40   M      15 40-49              43:49.73     14:08/M
    141    Julianne Vengroski                                      173    10   F       7  0-15              43:51.16     14:09/M
    142    Gena Harris                                             160     7   F       8  0-15              43:55.06     14:10/M
    143    Josh Winslow                                            145    35   M      13 30-39              44:37.08     14:24/M
    144    Anna Abello                                             201    8    F       9  0-15              44:38.80     14:24/M
    145    Robin Abello                                            200    44   M      16 40-49              44:42.16     14:25/M
    146    Andi Roddy                                              112    41   F      20 40-49              45:12.30     14:35/M
    147    Grace Towner                                            171     6   F      10  0-15              45:25.73     14:39/M
    148    Paul Towner                                             135    40   M      17 40-49              45:27.51     14:40/M
    149    Kerry Towner                                            134    42   F      21 40-49              45:28.21     14:40/M
    150    Abbey Holmes                                             57    16   F      25 16-29              45:28.33     14:40/M
    151    Jacob Towner                                            172     8   M       9  0-15              45:28.74     14:40/M
    152    Amanda Baldwin                                          152    15   F      11  0-15              45:29.48     14:40/M
    153    Caileigh Hord                                           162    12   F      12  0-15              46:02.23     14:51/M
    154    Stephen Hord                                             59    38   M      14 30-39              46:02.33     14:51/M
    155    Kellie Racette                                          105    45   F      22 40-49              46:22.31     14:57/M
    156    Calvin Racette                                          167    11   M      10  0-15              46:22.66     14:57/M
    157    Katie Harris                                             51    32   F      20 30-39              46:24.49     14:58/M
    158    Brynn Hess-Sparrow                                      161     2   F      13  0-15              46:27.70     14:59/M
    159    Kourtney Proctor                                        102    32   F      21 30-39              46:58.11     15:09/M
    160    Sandy Eastridge                                          36    39   F      22 30-39              47:01.03     15:10/M
    161    Thomas Yost                                             199    17   M      13 16-29              47:18.51     15:15/M
    162    Cecelia Wood                                            177    15   F      14  0-15              47:18.67     15:15/M
    163    Nicole Hollywood                                         56    36   F      23 30-39              47:28.49     15:19/M
    164    Aileen Hentz                                             55    33   F      24 30-39              47:28.58     15:19/M
    165    Melissa Burger                                           18    42   F      23 40-49              49:04.51     15:50/M
    166    Anne McCabe                                              77    65   F      10 50-99              57:43.04     18:37/M
    167    Emilly arnold                                           151    14   F      15  0-15              59:09.51     19:05/M
    168    Evangela Shread                                         126    16   F      26 16-29              59:55.98     19:20/M
    169    Amanda Zarchin                                          149    30   F      25 30-39            1:04:30.42     20:48/M
    170    Annabel Winters-McCabe                                  174    14   F      16  0-15            1:04:33.53     20:49/M
    171    Daniel Zarchin                                          150    30   M      15 30-39            1:04:33.54     20:49/M
    172    heather mccabe                                           78    42   F      24 40-49            1:04:33.58     20:49/M
    173    Emily Russell                                           114    34   F      26 30-39            1:04:33.72     20:49/M