CALVERT COUNTY BAR ASSOC 5K

5k

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    Benjamin Miller                                          40         M       1 Top Fin            23:06.45      7:27/M

      2    Dave Walser                                              77         M       2 Top Fin            23:25.10      7:33/M

      3    Nathan Szatanek                                          73         M       3 Top Fin            24:16.80      7:50/M

      4    Seth Mitchell                                            42         M       1  0-99              24:38.60      7:57/M

      5    David Weigel                                             79         M       2  0-99              25:06.30      8:06/M

      6    Thomas Weklch                                            92         M       3  0-99              25:55.85      8:22/M

      7    Joseph Chandlee                                           8         M       4  0-99              26:00.20      8:23/M

      8    Melinda Deatley                                          20         F       1 Top Fin            26:55.75      8:41/M

      9    Amber Bryant                                              7         F       2 Top Fin            27:17.55      8:48/M

     10    Katy Mayer                                               38         F       3 Top Fin            28:05.85      9:04/M

     11    Dwayne Cox                                               85         M       5  0-99              28:07.15      9:04/M

     12    Robert Strissel                                          71         M       6  0-99              28:51.86      9:18/M

     13    Zaira Akhmedora                                          96         F       1  0-99              28:56.20      9:20/M

     14    Michael O'Shea                                           52         M       7  0-99              29:09.50      9:24/M

     15    Nicholas Defelice                                        21         M       8  0-99              29:21.05      9:28/M

     16    Mark Chandlee                                            10         M       9  0-99              29:55.70      9:39/M

     17    Amy De Paul                                              19         F       2  0-99              30:00.75      9:41/M

     18    Amy Szatanek                                             74         F       3  0-99              30:33.95      9:51/M

     19    Sierra Mitchell                                          43         F       4  0-99              31:17.50     10:05/M

     20    Sarah Jemigan                                            86         F       5  0-99              31:58.80     10:19/M

     21    Natalie Garner                                           27         F       6  0-99              32:10.75     10:23/M

     22    Megan Elliott                                            26         F       7  0-99              32:24.55     10:27/M

     23    Rick Norment                                             49         M      10  0-99              32:26.07     10:28/M

     24    Lisa MacWilliams                                         34         F       8  0-99              32:34.00     10:30/M

     25    Stephanie Noronha                                        50         F       9  0-99              32:47.40     10:35/M

     26    Cole Chapman                                             11         M      11  0-99              32:51.05     10:36/M

     27    Amy Lorenzini                                            91    28   F      10  0-99              33:00.35     10:39/M

     28    Tanner Chapman                                           13         M      12  0-99              33:35.10     10:50/M

     29    Sidney Chapman                                           14         F      11  0-99              33:38.05     10:51/M

     30    Linzy Laughhun                                           94         M      13  0-99              34:35.50     11:09/M

     31    Danielle Wood                                            83         F      12  0-99              34:53.23     11:15/M

     32    Kathy Piccirilli                                         57         F      13  0-99              35:08.95     11:20/M

     33    Allison Akers                                             3         F      14  0-99              35:37.15     11:29/M

     34    John Weigel                                              80         M      14  0-99              36:11.60     11:40/M

     35    Noah Palumbo                                             53         M      15  0-99              36:16.90     11:42/M

     36    Mark Palumbo                                             54         M      16  0-99              36:17.65     11:42/M

     37    John Morton                                              45         M      17  0-99              36:54.55     11:54/M

     38    Sandra Strissel                                          72         F      15  0-99              37:22.95     12:03/M

     39    Bridgetter Wisniewski                                     9         F      16  0-99              37:42.20     12:10/M

     40    Liz Chandlee                                             93    52   F      17  0-99              37:42.30     12:10/M

     41    Kristin Chapman                                          12         F      18  0-99              41:00.25     13:14/M

     42    Teresa Schrodel                                          67         F      19  0-99              41:55.60     13:31/M

     43    Kevin Stehle                                             70         M      18  0-99              41:56.35     13:32/M

     44    Jacquelyn Godwin                                         87         F      20  0-99              42:13.00     13:37/M

     45    Christopher Morrison                                     44         M      19  0-99              42:26.60     13:41/M

     46    Alexandrea Smith                                         68         F      21  0-99              42:26.65     13:41/M

     47    Laura Martin                                             36         F      22  0-99              42:47.65     13:48/M

     48    Kelly Downs                                              24         F      23  0-99              44:13.00     14:16/M

     49    Michael Martin                                           37         M      20  0-99              44:45.35     14:26/M

     50    Robyn Riddle                                             88         F      24  0-99              46:45.45     15:05/M

     51    Jackie Miles                                             39         F      25  0-99              48:22.25     15:36/M

     52    Bertina Adams                                             2         F      26  0-99              48:22.55     15:36/M

     53    Kathy Newcomer                                           47         F      27  0-99              50:04.25     16:09/M

     54    Gabrielle White                                          81         F      28  0-99              51:24.53     16:35/M

     55    Mary Piccirilli                                          56         F      29  0-99              51:30.40     16:37/M

     56    Kelly Bortchevsky                                         5         F      30  0-99              51:31.74     16:37/M

     57    Michael Piccirilli                                       58         M      21  0-99              51:32.05     16:37/M

     58    Brenda White                                             82         F      31  0-99              51:35.93     16:38/M

     59    Susan Starkey                                            69         F      32  0-99              51:43.05     16:41/M

     60    Andrew Rappaport                                         60         M      22  0-99              52:01.64     16:47/M

     61    Stacey Rappaport                                         59         F      33  0-99              52:30.36     16:56/M

     62    Nancy Regotti                                            62         F      34  0-99              53:33.97     17:16/M

     63    Gina Regotti                                             61         F      35  0-99              53:35.00     17:17/M

     64    Kathryn Marsh                                            35         F      36  0-99              53:43.15     17:20/M

     65    Michelle Saunders                                        65         F      37  0-99              53:45.28     17:20/M

     66    Gail Gibson                                              28         F      38  0-99              54:24.55     17:33/M

     67    Annette Wilson                                           95         F      39  0-99              55:12.65     17:48/M

     68    Michele Nolan                                            48         F      40  0-99              55:39.35     17:57/M

     69    Charlie Blankenbaker                                      4         M      23  0-99              55:39.75     17:57/M

     70    Pat Healey                                               29         M      24  0-99              57:01.55     18:24/M

     71    Toni Healey                                              30         F      41  0-99              57:01.90     18:24/M

     72    Kathy Odom                                               51         F      42  0-99              57:14.45     18:28/M

     73    Michelle Mitchell                                        41         F      43  0-99              57:14.50     18:28/M

     74    Kimberly Sasser                                          63         F      44  0-99              57:24.07     18:31/M

     75    James Kilpatrick                                         31         M      25  0-99              57:24.45     18:31/M

     76    Cynthia Nash                                             89         F      45  0-99              57:40.75     18:36/M

     77    Justin Sasser                                            64         M      26  0-99              57:40.95     18:36/M

     78    Ryan Downs                                               25         F      46  0-99              59:14.70     19:06/M

     79    Dawn Absher                                               1         F      47  0-99            1:00:22.10     19:28/M

     80    Darla Briggs                                              6         F      48  0-99            1:00:22.10     19:28/M

     81    Francine Lamson                                          32         F      49  0-99            1:00:41.09     19:35/M

     82    Marjorie Clagett                                         15         F      50  0-99            1:00:41.85     19:35/M