ArcCCR

10k

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Sauers                                          210   33        2       53:15.54    53:50.56      8:35/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Morrissey                                           12   32        1       51:40.13    51:47.76      8:20/M

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Pyle                                            176   19       29     1:11:36.72  1:11:55.28     11:33/M
       2    Kristin Mogelinski                Arnold  MD            154   19       33     1:12:55.17  1:13:27.45     11:46/M
       3    Angela St. Jean                                         222   18       41     1:16:32.61  1:16:41.04     12:21/M
       4    Madison Roper                                           195   10       52     1:20:32.31  1:20:35.76     12:59/M
       5    saylor whitaker                                         247   10       53     1:20:32.36  1:20:35.37     12:59/M
       6    Gina Mogelinski                                         153   17       66     1:29:36.37  1:30:07.31     14:27/M
     DNF    Eunique Allen                                             1   18                                                
     DNF    Michele de Mars                                          55   19                                                
     DNF    Audrey Klepper                                          109   11                                                

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Camden Stinson                                          312   13       26     1:10:48.72  1:10:51.89     11:25/M
     DNF    Will Klepper                                            110   12                                                

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elisa Heacock                                           314   20        5       58:21.62    58:27.32      9:25/M
       2    Emma Green                                               87   28       14     1:04:52.57  1:05:02.89     10:28/M
       3    Annette Frost                                            76   28       21     1:07:21.58  1:07:31.79     10:52/M
       4    Melissa Provinsal                                       174   27       22     1:08:24.08  1:08:34.62     11:02/M
       5    Michelle Cregger                  Derwood  MD            43   29       28     1:11:20.00  1:11:35.67     11:30/M
       6    Darcey Heflin                                            97   23       31     1:11:48.42  1:12:07.20     11:35/M
       7    MaryJane Wegrzyn                                        245   27       34     1:13:12.05  1:13:34.19     11:48/M
       8    Danielle Wagner                   Annapolis  MD         243   20       42     1:16:33.23  1:16:41.60     12:21/M
       9    megan fitch                                              68   27       43     1:18:12.51  1:18:27.40     12:37/M
      10    Amanda Klynn                                            113   20       45     1:18:12.97  1:18:27.71     12:37/M
      11    Hayley Duyon                      Annapolis  MD          63   26       47     1:19:01.94  1:19:24.49     12:45/M
      12    Bethany Stempert                                        224   29       49     1:19:41.50  1:19:46.86     12:51/M
      13    Jaja Duncan                                             305   29       55     1:21:20.51  1:22:22.66     13:07/M
      14    Jennifer Vogt Miller                                    241   29       60     1:23:11.29  1:23:47.77     13:25/M
      15    Brandy Rose                                             196   28       62     1:27:29.52  1:27:40.12     14:07/M
      16    Gina Martin                                             141   29       65     1:29:09.74  1:29:47.89     14:23/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Romeo                                           190   20       10     1:02:48.17  1:03:06.12     10:08/M
       2    Richard Bird                                             18   29       46     1:18:18.33  1:18:56.97     12:38/M
       3    Thomas Stuppy                                           228   26       64     1:28:47.20  1:29:05.40     14:19/M
     DNF    Denroy Billings                   Annapolis  MD         261   26                                                

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marcella Drain                                           58   35        3       53:25.67    54:01.38      8:37/M
       2    Kat Hadfield                      Baltimore  MD          92   38       11     1:02:53.98  1:03:07.75     10:09/M
       3    Catherine Field                                          66   35       16     1:05:26.92  1:05:38.88     10:33/M
       4    Alisha Daugherity                                        52   31       18     1:06:42.83  1:06:59.40     10:45/M
       5    Tracy Cuevas                                             46   35       19     1:06:59.99  1:07:38.32     10:48/M
       6    Sarah McMillen                                          151   31       20     1:07:08.28  1:07:22.07     10:50/M
       7    Sara McDonald                                           150   32       27     1:10:49.78  1:11:06.83     11:25/M
       8    Marianna Rouse                                          199   31       30     1:11:40.77  1:12:18.79     11:34/M
       9    Tricia Lascola                                          263   39       32     1:12:11.23  1:12:18.59     11:39/M
      10    Christina Bounelis                                      307   31       39     1:15:42.39  1:16:09.25     12:13/M
      11    Teri McCalpin                                           149   30       40     1:16:31.86  1:17:09.14     12:20/M
      12    Josi Garcia                                              77   31       50     1:19:41.85  1:19:47.12     12:51/M
      13    Coricka White                                           249   37       51     1:20:17.20  1:21:07.90     12:57/M
      14    Cristina Risco                                          184   31       54     1:21:20.30  1:21:36.67     13:07/M
      15    Sarah Hudson                                            103   32       57     1:21:58.77  1:23:01.83     13:13/M
      16    Vania Machmer                                           134   33       58     1:21:59.10  1:23:02.07     13:13/M
     DNF    Erinn Harris                      Joppa  MD              94   35                                                
     DNF    Karen Massaro                                           146   32                                                

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cathan Daugherity                                        51   31        4       58:19.69    58:36.18      9:24/M
       2    Brian Darnell                     Pasadena  MD           50   36        9     1:02:25.91  1:02:29.83     10:04/M
       3    Cory Cregger                                             44   31       13     1:04:46.56  1:05:02.32     10:27/M
       4    Samuel Moseley                                          158   35       35     1:13:22.77  1:13:38.32     11:50/M
       5    Evan Miller                                             152   30       36     1:13:52.52  1:14:08.47     11:55/M
       6    Anthony Salemi                    Pasadena  MD          208   36       61     1:23:11.31  1:23:48.12     13:25/M
       7    Brent Fox                                                73   33       63     1:27:30.02  1:27:40.32     14:07/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Cottrill                                        264   45       24     1:09:27.98  1:09:38.65     11:12/M
       2    Shannon Ballard                                         286   43       25     1:09:27.99  1:09:38.62     11:12/M
       3    Vicki Callahan                                           24   49       37     1:14:54.01  1:15:41.92     12:05/M
       4    Deborah Crandall                                         42   43       48     1:19:31.12  1:19:48.34     12:50/M
       5    Ann Carlson                                              30   42       56     1:21:58.54  1:22:19.95     13:13/M
       6    Denise David                                             53   42       68     1:32:04.30  1:32:25.71     14:51/M
       7    Catherine Dudley                                         59   47       70     1:36:39.42  1:37:07.63     15:35/M
     DNF    Indiana Fonseca                                          70   42                                                
     DNF    Jennifer Klepper                                        111   43                                                

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    william sutton                                          229   43       17     1:05:54.71  1:06:11.89     10:38/M
     DNF    Chris Asher                                               4   40                                                
     DNF    Bryan Klepper                                           112   43                                                

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marie Friedland                                          75   59       15     1:04:57.07  1:05:04.36     10:29/M
       2    Deborah Love                      Annapolis  MD         132   52       38     1:15:09.24  1:15:21.12     12:07/M
       3    Katherine Mogelinski              Arnold  MD            155   54       67     1:29:37.20  1:30:07.27     14:27/M
     DNF    Loretta Allen-Simmons                                     2   58                                                

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    stephen wills                                           251   55        6       59:29.07    59:32.46      9:36/M
       2    John Seibert                                            296   59        7     1:00:58.26  1:01:15.64      9:50/M
       3    Andrew Salas                                            295   52        8     1:00:58.58  1:01:15.65      9:50/M
       4    James Martin                                            142   54       12     1:02:59.82  1:03:17.66     10:10/M
       5    Darryl Stinnett                                         283   55       23     1:09:00.26  1:09:23.20     11:08/M
       6    Tom Hooe                                                102   53       44     1:18:12.71  1:18:44.16     12:37/M
       7    Bob Dudley                                               60   57       69     1:36:38.40  1:37:06.30     15:35/M
     DNF    Darryl Stinnett                                         225   55                                                

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
     DNF    Eileen MacDonald                                        133   99                                                
     DNF    Georgelyn Perez Duncan                                  167   99                                                

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ron White                                               250   63       59     1:22:21.41  1:22:29.32     13:17/M