Truxton Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

June 16, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Kid's Tri

Women 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steis, Mia                                              138    8       26       29:48.30
       2    Frondoza, Abigail                                       132    8       28       30:05.85
       3    O'Clery, Sydney                                         137    8       31       30:21.50
       4    Irvin, Storrie                                          130    8       50       31:40.60
       5    Dupcak, Alexis                                          156    7       73       33:34.90
       6    Phillips, Ellen                                         133    8       78       34:00.25
       7    Coleman, Elizabeth                                      145    8       88       34:30.30
       8    Priebe, Allyson                                         128    8      113       36:22.45
       9    Fiore, Sydney                                           142    8      128       38:37.55
      10    Coleman, Fiona                                          149    8      139       39:14.95
      11    Burke, Holly Jean                                       155    7      143       40:07.65
      12    Anders, Ruby                                            152    7      144       40:08.25
      13    Beeman, Charlotte                                       134    7      145       40:09.65
      14    Stavely, Allison                                        157    8      154       40:42.25
      15    Flaherty, Portia                                        146    8      159       41:36.05
      16    Komins, Madeline                                        126    8      178       46:26.40
      17    Slingluff, Jesse                                        148    7      179       46:54.95

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rich, Andrew                                            131    8       13       27:55.95
       2    Cashman, Connor                                         129    8       17       28:30.15
       3    Youmans, Nate                                           158    8       27       29:54.00
       4    Steis, Roman                                            141    7       53       31:55.55
       5    Harris, Aidan                                           135    8       58       32:19.50
       6    Heffner, Austin                                         147    8       62       32:36.65
       7    Keith, Ben                                              136    8       69       33:10.00
       8    Smith, Alexander                                        153    7       74       33:35.85
       9    Wans, Ryan                                              154    8      103       35:25.35
      10    Huse, Niko                                              151    8      141       40:01.25
      11    Edwards, Blaise                                         150    7      153       40:41.95
      12    Pry, Carter                                             139    8      160       41:43.05
      13    Anderson, Matthew                                       144    7      180       47:04.65

Women 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cline, Jessica                                           52   10        4       25:57.85
       2    Lynch, Bella                                             67   10        7       26:37.20
       3    Juusola-Fitzpat Maija                                    47   10       16       28:25.85
       4    Krall, Evelyn                                            46   10       24       29:22.85
       5    Montgomery, Cassidy                                      91   10       36       30:55.20
       6    Lichtenberg, Alexa                                       90   10       38       30:57.75
       7    Dupcak, Samantha                                         65   10       42       31:07.50
       8    Edwards, Amelia                                          55    9       43       31:11.30
       9    Morrison, Avery                                          61    9       45       31:16.60
      10    Hardart, Lucy                                            57    9       46       31:16.95
      11    Wilson, Madeline                                         48   10       47       31:23.10
      12    Benitez, Zoe                                             71    9       49       31:39.00
      13    Wikar, Gabriella                                        111   10       52       31:54.85
      14    O'Neill, Kaitlyn                                         93   10       57       32:18.75
      15    Trapp, Hayley                                            64   10       67       32:53.20
      16    Coleman, Kate                                           100    9       68       32:54.90
      17    Jones, Karlyn                                           114    9       75       33:50.75
      18    Seth, Samantha                                           45    9       76       33:53.10
      19    Fichtner, Katherine                                      85    9       77       33:54.10
      20    Broerman, Annalise                                       70   10       86       34:19.70
      21    Evseev, Alexandra                                        81   10       98       35:14.10
      22    Ackerson, Zoe                                            66   10       99       35:15.40
      23    Levett, Emma                                             50   10      102       35:21.30
      24    Kelley, Hannah                                           77    9      110       35:51.05
      25    Levy, Addison                                           110   10      112       36:04.15
      26    Smith, Sophie                                           117   10      114       36:51.40
      27    Anderson, Katherine                                      51   10      132       38:43.60
      28    Hall, Sarah                                              88   10      137       39:00.35
      29    Lehner, Esme                                             59    9      140       39:56.00
      30    Mitchell, Tori                                           73    9      146       40:10.95
      31    Stavely, Danielle                                       125   10      150       40:19.00
      32    Edwards, Jessica                                        104   10      151       40:19.05
      33    Hoffman, Ellie                                          121    9      152       40:26.40
      34    Palmer, Chloe                                            80   10      156       41:08.30
      35    Devito, Claire                                           76   10      166       42:25.05
      36    Borchard, Katherine                                      83    9      169       43:55.50
      37    Lehner, Willa                                            60    9      183       47:34.50

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Smith, Hudson                                            63   10        6       26:30.65
       2    Lenham, Eoin                                             44   10        9       27:02.40
       3    Jones, Ethan                                            112   10       10       27:03.90
       4    Edwards, Jonathan                                        56   10       11       27:20.95
       5    Killy, Jonah                                             78   10       14       28:10.05
       6    Krall, Nate                                              79    9       18       28:38.85
       7    Nye, Benjamin                                            92   10       20       28:49.85
       8    Keith, Jack                                              58    9       23       29:08.55
       9    Thomas, Matthew                                          98    9       25       29:37.35
      10    Huse, Alexandros                                        108   10       30       30:12.30
      11    Oliver, Will                                             62   10       39       30:59.65
      12    Drum, Samuel                                             84    9       41       31:00.85
      13    Trumble, Thomas                                         106    9       55       32:13.15
      14    Harris, Ethan                                            89    9       56       32:15.45
      15    Wilkins, Liam                                           124   10       59       32:20.20
      16    Burke, Charlie                                          119    9       61       32:31.30
      17    Cook, Luca                                               54    9       64       32:39.60
      18    Fleming, Owen                                            87   10       65       32:43.15
      19    Peery, Eli                                              113    9       66       32:50.55
      20    Flood, Jackson                                          103    9       70       33:13.55
      21    Patel, Dylan                                             94   10       80       34:01.85
      22    Drucis, Gavin                                            72    9       85       34:18.90
      23    Herring, Jordan                                         120   10       87       34:27.85
      24    Jaramillo, Jack                                         122    9       94       34:48.95
      25    Kempton, Tyler                                          109   10       96       34:52.25
      26    Thomas, Benjamin                                         69   10       97       35:12.05
      27    Hite, Cole                                               99   10      100       35:15.55
      28    Tiger, Jack                                             123    9      105       35:31.65
      29    Sleat, Ian                                               97   10      107       35:41.05
      30    Fleming, Edward                                          86    9      109       35:49.75
      31    O'Clery, Blake                                          102   10      116       37:15.10
      32    Moseley, Erik                                           118    9      119       37:48.35
      33    Rice, Will                                               75    9      122       38:02.05
      34    Anders, Grayson                                         115    9      123       38:02.85
      35    McNitt, Robbie                                          105    9      142       40:02.70
      36    Bird, James                                              82   10      148       40:13.10
      37    Mumford, William                                        101   10      162       41:48.90

Women 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Skalski, Madeline                                         4   11        5       26:30.20
       2    Furlow, Abigail                                          17   11       12       27:33.65
       3    Chappell, Caela                                           8   11       15       28:10.55
       4    Harris, Olivia                                           18   11       19       28:47.45
       5    Greenhill, Lauren                                         3   11       21       28:55.70
       6    McNitt, Baillie                                          30   11       22       29:06.90
       7    Wenholz, Caitlyn                                         26   11       29       30:06.35
       8    Ackerson, Annabell                                       10   12       35       30:45.75
       9    Burke, Caroline                                          41   11       37       30:55.45
      10    Beeman, Riley                                             6   11       40       31:00.85
      11    Phillips, Paige                                          68   11       44       31:11.55
      12    Bubser, Catherine                                        39   12       51       31:51.50
      13    Krall, Caroline                                          20   12       60       32:22.95
      14    Tiger, Lily                                              43   11       63       32:38.75
      15    Cola, Kara                                               53   11       71       33:26.95
      16    Combs, Allysa                                            49   11       72       33:34.25
      17    Paalman, Claire                                          25   11       79       34:00.30
      18    Rice, Ellie                                              21   11       81       34:03.20
      19    Coleman, Eva                                             36   11       82       34:08.35
      20    Frazier, Kelly                                           13   11       83       34:10.55
      21    Mish, Jenna                                              31   11       84       34:13.75
      22    Saint Amour, Reine                                       96   11      101       35:20.55
      23    Bower, Morgan                                             7   11      104       35:30.60
      24    Vieson, Madelin                                          15   11      115       37:05.40
      25    Clark, Caitlin                                           28   12      120       37:52.75
      26    Nicolini, Alexandra                                      19   12      127       38:36.10
      27    Flood, Brennan                                           33   12      129       38:39.40
      28    Allen, Isabella                                          24   11      130       38:42.40
      29    Ryan, Madelyn                                            22   11      131       38:43.40

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hardart, Henry                                           14   11        1       22:36.55
       2    Lausch, Benjamin                                          5   11        2       22:51.75
       3    Coles, Wilson                                            29   12        3       23:40.05
       4    Drucis, Connor                                           12   11        8       26:49.70
       5    Brigham, Trent                                           11   12       32       30:22.55
       6    Ruiz, Coleman                                            74   11       33       30:41.25
       7    Bing, Jonathan                                           35   11       34       30:44.30
       8    Sheridan, Ethan                                          16   11       48       31:29.30
       9    Brianas, Carter                                         116   11       54       32:05.35
      10    Peery, Jack                                              38   11       90       34:33.75
      11    Adkins Jr, Christopher                                   23   12       92       34:42.55
      12    Mumford, Andrew                                          32   12      106       35:39.20
      13    Priebe, Joshua                                            9   11      117       37:16.90
      14    Doss, James                                              37   11      125       38:20.35
      15    Wans, Liam                                               40   11      126       38:20.85
      16    Forman, Ethan                                            34   11      155       40:57.95
      17    Bunting, Ben                                            348   12      158       41:28.00

Women 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lausch, Anna                                            220   13      124       38:10.15
       2    DeWitt, Sarah                                           206   13      133       38:45.15
       3    Beeman, Helen                                           221   13      164       41:49.55
       4    Adkins, Gillian                                         241   13      168       43:44.50
       5    Oliver, Sophie                                          223   13      171       44:27.75
       6    O'Neill, Megan                                          238   13      172       44:49.05
       7    Seth, Sydney                                            235   14      175       45:52.85
       8    Rice, Meg                                               234   13      176       46:20.20
       9    Forsyth, Allison                                        226   13      182       47:18.45
      10    Hite, Mackenzie                                         228   14      185       48:14.35
      11    Wilkins, Emma                                           349   14      186       48:26.55
      12    Keegan, Lucy                                            237   13      189       50:12.45
      13    Applegate, Mia                                          243   13      191       53:30.65
      14    Paalman, Corinne                                        232   13      192       54:04.05
      15    Rice, Laura                                             233   13      193       55:01.95
      16    Donahower, Audrey                                       244   13      195       58:06.25
      17    Sampson, Holly                                          216   14      197     1:00:03.25
      18    Burke, Margaret                                         217   13      199     1:02:19.15

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jarrett, William                                        218   13       89       34:30.70
       2    Hardart, Kent                                           246   13       91       34:40.05
       3    Howard, Nicholas                                        229   14       93       34:44.85
       4    Cline, Brendan                                          205   13       95       34:49.45
       5    Forsyth, Geoffrey                                       227   13      108       35:41.55
       6    Johnson, Daniel                                         215   14      134       38:45.85
       7    Furlow, Samuel                                          245   13      136       38:47.00
       8    Reed, Kyle                                              248   14      147       40:12.75
       9    McKeehan, Jack                                          231   14      149       40:15.05
      10    Skalski, Nikolas                                        236   13      157       41:15.85
      11    Devito, Samuel                                          222   13      167       42:38.45
      12    Applegate, Max                                          242   13      177       46:21.95
      13    Reilly, Jared                                           249   13      184       47:40.45
      14    Stelzig, Hugh                                           239   13      188       49:59.85
      15    Harris, Brandon                                         350   13      190       52:07.75
      16    Jennings, Chris                                         230   13      194       57:37.50

Women 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wagner, Reilly                                          207   15      135       38:46.55
       2    Patrick, Monica                                         213   15      161       41:47.80
       3    Drum, Natalie                                           211   15      163       41:49.40
       4    Forsyth, Sydney                                         201   16      165       41:56.75
       5    Berger, Emma                                            204   16      173       44:53.45
       6    Manyin, Mikayla                                         212   15      174       45:15.15
       7    Rice, Kate                                              208   15      181       47:17.20
       8    Clark, Nicole                                           200   15      187       49:16.10
       9    Bowers, Margaret                                        209   15      196       58:46.95
      10    Reiter, Susan                                           203   16      198     1:00:19.00

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jones, Brendan                                          202   15      111       36:00.90
       2    Harrington, Gianni                                      214   15      118       37:20.35
       3    Stelzig, Owen                                           250   16      121       37:59.10
       4    Hite, Chase                                             210   17      138       39:11.95
       5    Klybor, Ian                                             219   16      170       44:05.95

Relay

Mixed 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandenburg, Ellie                                      302   15        2       25:41.95
       2    Sax, Brigid                                             304   12        3       28:55.30
       3    Huse, Daphne                                            306    7        5       35:17.85
       4    Bing, Caroline                                          305    7        6       42:08.55

Mixed 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grasso, Dominic                                         303   13        1       24:43.10
       2    Vieson, Aidan                                           301   11        4       32:30.55