TREK 4 TECH

5k

Overall Finish List

June 01, 13


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Gene Severtson                                          159    36   M       1 Top Fin            18:19.35      5:55/M
      2    Stephen Allen                                           179    15   M       1  0-19              20:36.60      6:39/M
      3    Candice Rhine                                            67    24   F       1 Top Fin            20:46.50      6:42/M
      4    Lacey Eden                                              173    11   F       1  0-19              21:48.00      7:02/M
      5    John Galpin                                               4    17   M       2  0-19              22:19.90      7:12/M
      6    Chase Lunsford                                          161    15   M       3  0-19              22:34.30      7:17/M
      7    Russell Gore                                            166    41   M       1 40-49              22:41.85      7:19/M
      8    Matthew Hunt                                            143    14   M       4  0-19              22:45.50      7:20/M
      9    Elliot Zoellner                                         169    15   M       5  0-19              23:14.70      7:30/M
     10    Chris Allen                                             180    17   M       6  0-19              23:16.00      7:30/M
     11    Andrew Parks                                             63    13   M       7  0-19              23:49.65      7:41/M
     12    Marc Haseltine                                            6    39   M       1 30-39              24:10.45      7:48/M
     13    Mike Lapinski                                           148    56   M       1 50-59              24:24.30      7:52/M
     14    Alex Laurel                                              58    15   M       8  0-19              24:34.40      7:55/M
     15    Martin Wood                                              36    30   M       2 30-39              24:48.40      8:00/M
     16    Roy Strachan                                            196    48   M       2 40-49              25:04.80      8:05/M
     17    Mike Griisser                                           170    49   M       3 40-49              25:07.50      8:06/M
     18    Cj Brown                                                 42    14   M       9  0-19              25:07.60      8:06/M
     19    Keegan Clifford                                         168    0    M      10  0-19              25:18.70      8:10/M
     20    Jason Case                                               31    33   M       3 30-39              25:21.30      8:11/M
     21    Dale Allen                                              178    50   M       2 50-59              25:28.60      8:13/M
     22    Sean Dougherty                                           52    11   M      11  0-19              26:56.25      8:41/M
     23    Susannah Plews                                           64    42   F       1 40-49              27:20.85      8:49/M
     24    Dan Kavanaugh                                            11    50   M       3 50-59              27:33.45      8:53/M
     25    Jorge Cordoba                                             1    41   M       4 40-49              27:43.30      8:56/M
     26    Ariel McCoy                                              14     0   F       2  0-19              28:24.70      9:10/M
     27    Sophia Cloyd                                             45    12   F       3  0-19              28:28.60      9:11/M
     28    Basil Parlett                                           172    49   M       5 40-49              28:54.45      9:19/M
     29    Jack Nicholson                                          184    12   M      12  0-19              29:14.40      9:26/M
     30    Nicholas Sims                                            70     8   M      13  0-19              29:16.35      9:26/M
     31    Ruby Zegowitz                                           157    9    F       4  0-19              29:19.90      9:27/M
     32    Matthew Doucette                                          3    14   M      14  0-19              29:25.20      9:29/M
     33    Alex Krucoff                                            185    9    M      15  0-19              29:35.40      9:33/M
     34    Matt Poland                                              26     6   M      16  0-19              29:42.55      9:35/M
     35    Dente Poland                                             28    49   M       6 40-49              29:42.90      9:35/M
     36    Lauren Plews                                             65    12   F       5  0-19              29:55.60      9:39/M
     37    Kathleen Parlett                                        171    48   F       2 40-49              30:03.60      9:42/M
     38    Susan Johnson                                             8    21   F       1 20-29              30:10.45      9:44/M
     39    Kim Kavanaugh                                            10    49   M       7 40-49              31:27.30     10:09/M
     40    Lauren Hoorens                                           56    12   F       6  0-19              31:48.40     10:15/M
     41    Tania Haseltine                                           7    38   F       1 30-39              31:50.40     10:16/M
     42    Maura Malone                                            163    15   F       7  0-19              32:00.10     10:19/M
     43    Caroline Feeley                                         181    12   F       8  0-19              32:03.00     10:20/M
     44    Phillip Malone                                          162    43   M       8 40-49              32:09.25     10:22/M
     45    Reggie Haseltine                                          5    63   M       1 60-69              32:13.30     10:24/M
     46    Hannah Piersol                                           24    13   F       9  0-19              33:08.70     10:41/M
     47    Jacy Zegowtiz                                           156    40   F       3 40-49              33:34.35     10:50/M
     48    Lane Zegowitz                                           158    8    M      17  0-19              33:34.50     10:50/M
     49    Alexander Cooke                                          47    12   M      18  0-19              33:43.60     10:53/M
     50    Nuria Williams                                          151    34   F       2 30-39              33:47.70     10:54/M
     51    Nya Williams                                            152    5    F      10  0-19              33:48.30     10:54/M
     52    Laura Bungcayao                                          43    31   F       3 30-39              33:54.60     10:56/M
     53    Karla Kavanaugh                                          12    21   F       2 20-29              33:59.70     10:58/M
     54    Colin Jackson                                           114    12   M      19  0-19              34:04.10     10:59/M
     55    Samantha Doucette                                         2    48   F       4 40-49              34:13.20     11:02/M
     56    Caitlin Doherty                                          51    11   F      11  0-19              34:21.60     11:05/M
     57    John Doherty                                             50    42   M       9 40-49              34:22.00     11:05/M
     58    Juanique Harris                                          55    43   F       5 40-49              34:34.55     11:09/M
     59    Daniel Lindsay                                           59    52   M       4 50-59              35:13.65     11:22/M
     60    Erin Malone                                             164    12   F      12  0-19              35:23.65     11:25/M
     61    Gail Sharpe                                              68    37   F       4 30-39              36:08.60     11:39/M
     62    Tj Poland                                                25     8   M      20  0-19              36:15.65     11:42/M
     63    Kris Poland                                              27    41   F       6 40-49              36:15.95     11:42/M
     64    Jacob Boesch                                             41    12   M      21  0-19              36:52.65     11:54/M
     65    Emily McCoy                                              13     0   F      13  0-19              36:58.35     11:55/M
     66    Meghan Malone                                           165    11   F      14  0-19              37:08.25     11:59/M
     67    Laurie Selby                                             30    52   F       1 50-59              37:18.40     12:02/M
     68    Jackie Phelan                                           195    31   F       5 30-39              37:39.10     12:09/M
     69    Penny Murnane                                            15    43   F       7 40-49              37:51.60     12:13/M
     70    Nicole Pluchino                                          66    29   F       3 20-29              37:55.25     12:14/M
     71    Tyler Wilson                                            154    7    F      15  0-19              38:30.50     12:25/M
     72    Chase Wilson                                            155    6    M      22  0-19              38:35.30     12:27/M
     73    James Wilson                                            153    32   M       4 30-39              38:35.40     12:27/M
     74    James Dougherty                                         160    12   M      23  0-19              39:15.50     12:40/M
     75    Edward Gross                                             54    54   M       5 50-59              39:49.70     12:51/M
     76    Heather Dickson                                          49    22   F       4 20-29              40:51.90     13:11/M
     77    Bront‘ Cook                                              46    14   F      16  0-19              43:16.40     13:57/M
     78    Daphne Karypis                                          193    43   F       8 40-49              43:18.65     13:58/M
     79    Keith Nicholson                                         186    49   M      10 40-49              44:29.00     14:21/M
     80    Eileen Nicholson                                        187    49   F       9 40-49              44:30.20     14:21/M
     81    Emily Stuart                                            167    8    F      17  0-19              44:33.20     14:22/M
     82    Jaryn Colbert                                           192    27   F       5 20-29              44:53.40     14:29/M
     83    Paul Mink                                                61    47   M      11 40-49              45:22.80     14:38/M
     84    Sireesh Chigurupati                                      44    29   M       1 20-29              45:22.80     14:38/M
     85    Chantal Johnson-S.                                        9     0   F      18  0-19              50:53.20     16:25/M
     86    Lola Nicola                                              62    58   F       2 50-59              53:27.35     17:15/M
     87    Edward Eicher                                            53    46   M      12 40-49              53:27.90     17:15/M
     88    Jean Sears                                              189    43   F      10 40-49              54:58.30     17:44/M