RIPLEY RACE

November 03, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Final Team Results

5k

Team - Hillsmere Hornets Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 28:57.15

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     66  Alison Buckler          Annapolis  MD          F       2          2    21:12.35     21:12.35
      2     18  Audrey Baran            Annapolis  MD          F      14         16    23:00.80     22:06.58
      3    457  Christina Oneil         Pasadena  MD           F      85        101    27:42.90     23:58.68
      4    135  Kevin Danahy            Rehoboth  DE           M       1        102    17:39.60     22:23.91
      5    344  Anthony Lopes           Annapolis  MD          M      19        121    21:10.25     22:09.18
      6    347  Tim Lowe                Annapolis  MD          M      27        148    21:27.80     22:02.28
      7    541  Kathy Shaffer           Annapolis  MD          F      87        235    27:50.70     22:52.06
      8    423  Laura Moore             Annapolis  MD          F      88        323    27:52.70     23:29.64
      9    393  Reid McLaughlin         Annapolis  MD          M      90        413    23:39.35     23:30.72
     10    652  Lyndsey Whynock         Annapolis  MD          F     106        519    28:54.75     24:03.12
     11    653  Shannon Whynock         Annapolis  MD          F     110        629    28:58.40     24:29.96
     12    682  Debbie Zeman            Annapolis  MD          F     132        761    30:06.90     24:58.04
     13    392  Kelsa McLaughlin        Annapolis  MD          F     139        900    30:29.60     25:23.55
     14     77  Sean Cain               Annapolis  MD          M     171       1071    27:37.75     25:33.13
     15    449  Sheila Norris           Annapolis  MD          F     197       1268    33:25.80     26:04.64
     16    219  Lauren Grove            Annapolis  MD          F     246       1514    36:09.40     26:42.44
     17    220  Kate Grove              Annapolis  MD          F     247       1761    36:10.25     27:15.84
     18     76  Alice Cain              Annapolis  MD          F     251       2012    36:35.60     27:46.94
     19    540  Scott Shaffer           Annapolis  MD          M     255       2267    32:41.60     28:02.45
     20    523  Jack Ryan               Annapolis  MD          M     263       2530    33:17.45     28:18.20
     21    522  Andrew Ryan             Annapolis  MD          M     264       2794    33:18.40     28:32.49
     22    550  Jeff Slenker            Annapolis  MD          M     300       3094    37:35.00     28:57.15

Team - TRI CITY EAGLES Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 29:11.35

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    320  Caroline Kriner         Laurel  MD             F      39         39    25:41.80     25:41.80
      2    545  Brittany Sickinger      Silver Spring  MD      F     118        157    29:38.75     27:40.28
      3    546  Susan Sickinger         Silver Spring  MD      F     220        377    34:30.90     29:57.15
      4    498  Andrew Resnick          Kensington  MD         M      18        395    21:05.25     27:44.18
      5     69  Vincent Bujold-Roux     Bethesda  MD           M      31        426    21:45.05     26:32.35
      6    337  Ralph Lingis            Pasadena  MD           M      32        458    21:47.65     25:44.90
      7    108  Joshua Cohen            Billings  MT           M      33        491    21:47.90     25:11.04
      8     67  Joe Bufalini            Silver Spring  MD      M      64        555    23:05.05     24:55.29
      9    519  Stephane Roux           Bethesda  MD           M     104        659    24:39.10     24:53.49
     10    297  Chuck Kerns             Silver Spring  MD      M     130        789    25:54.60     24:59.61
     11    462  Anthony Pacheco         Annapolis  MD          M     137        926    26:08.30     25:05.85
     12    544  Robert Sickinger        Silver Spring  MD      M     152       1078    27:03.80     25:15.68
     13    594  Miki Szabo              Annapolis  MD          M     161       1239    27:17.10     25:25.02
     14    336  Kyle Lingis             Pasadena  MD           M     174       1413    27:50.35     25:35.40
     15     68  Michael Bufalini        Silver Spring  MD      M     187       1600    28:14.05     25:45.98
     16    300  William Kerns           Silver Spring  MD      M     195       1795    28:49.05     25:57.42
     17      5  Chad Alexander          Derwood  MD            M     202       1997    29:06.55     26:08.54
     18    298  Garrett Kerns           Silver Spring  MD      M     203       2200    29:07.80     26:18.50
     19     86  Chris Carmona           Laurel  MD             M     206       2406    29:11.90     26:27.63
     20    673  Kyle Woodcock           Severna Park  MD       M     212       2618    29:37.10     26:37.10
     21    319  Thomas Kriner           Laurel  MD             M     215       2833    29:43.75     26:45.99
     22     97  Connor Churko           Mount Airy  MD         M     218       3051    29:49.45     26:54.33
     23    296  Trina Kerns             Silver Spring  MD      F     232       3283    35:36.00     27:17.01
     24    499  Jim Resnick             Kensington  MD         M     241       3524    31:48.85     27:28.34
     25    321  Ian Krynski             Ellicott City  MD      M     250       3774    32:22.60     27:40.11
     26     98  Joshua Churko           Mount Airy  MD         M     286       4060    35:40.15     27:58.57
     27    299  Sammy Kerns             Silver Spring  MD      M     287       4347    35:41.10     28:15.70
     28    669  Bob Williams            Laurel  MD             M     315       4662    41:36.05     28:44.29
     29     99  Rob Churko              Mount Airy  MD         M     316       4978    41:49.20     29:11.35

Team - THE FORCE Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 30:15.95

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    176  Katie Ericson           Annapolis  MD          F      53         53    26:41.85     26:41.85
      2    406  Rachel Milio            Annapolis  MD          F      55        108    26:48.40     26:45.13
      3    131  Caroline Curtis         Ellicott City  MD      F      80        188    27:31.05     27:00.43
      4    256  Steven Hooper           Annapolis  MD          M      30        218    21:32.25     25:38.39
      5    405  Michael Milio           Annapolis  MD          M      75        293    23:11.05     25:08.92
      6    627  Audrey Walters          Annapolis  MD          F      89        382    27:56.10     25:36.78
      7    248  Carrie Hilburn          Annapolis  MD          F      90        472    28:02.35     25:57.58
      8    178  Ken Ericson             Annapolis  MD          M     147        619    26:41.80     26:03.11
      9    250  Tom Hintermister        Annapolis  MD          M     167        786    27:32.75     26:13.07
     10    628  Paul Walters            Annapolis  MD          M     177        963    27:55.25     26:23.29
     11    177  Sarah Ericson           Annapolis  MD          F     181       1144    32:37.65     26:57.32
     12    179  Beth Ericson            Annapolis  MD          F     183       1327    32:41.15     27:25.97
     13    130  Michael Curtis          Ellicott City  MD      M     188       1515    28:19.95     27:30.12
     14    249  Tracy Hintermister      Annapolis  MD          F     192       1707    33:03.80     27:53.96
     15    408  Sara Milio              Annapolis  MD          F     216       1923    34:23.00     28:19.89
     16    255  Sabrina Hooper          Annapolis  MD          F     217       2140    34:23.35     28:42.61
     17    247  Kate Hilburn            Annapolis  MD          F     219       2359    34:30.55     29:03.08
     18    254  Jeff Hooper             Annapolis  MD          M     276       2635    34:23.45     29:20.88
     19     39  Claire Birge            Odenton  MD            F     276       2911    38:13.70     29:48.92
     20     40  Ben Birge               Odenton  MD            M     306       3217    38:49.50     30:15.95

Team - Team Rexel Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 36:16.66

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    531  Sarah Schiller          Millersville  MD       F      15         15    23:11.15     23:11.15
      2    385  Erica McConnell         Baltimore  MD          F      25         40    24:32.85     23:52.00
      3    596  Theresa Teets           Glen Burnie  MD        F      77        117    27:28.90     25:04.30
      4    295  Jack Kenney             Upper Marlboro  MD     M      39        156    22:11.45     24:21.09
      5    670  Emily Winemiller        Baltimore  MD          F     101        257    28:39.20     25:12.71
      6    595  Dale Teets              Glen Burnie  MD        M     120        377    25:26.95     25:15.08
      7    218  Sean Green              Mechanicsville  MD     M     126        503    25:39.35     25:18.55
      8    287  Samantha Karastamatis   Hanover  MD            F     137        640    30:28.20     25:57.26
      9    668  Ryan Williams           Annapolis  MD          M     142        782    26:18.95     25:59.67
     10    214  Jocelyn Grauer          Chevy Chase  MD        F     144        926    30:49.15     26:28.62
     11    608  Daniel Topf             Upper Marlboro  MD     M     149       1075    26:48.65     26:30.44
     12      1  Jason Aaron             Waldorf  MD            M     157       1232    27:10.90     26:33.81
     13    527  Josh Saxe               Baltimore  CT          M     179       1411    28:00.60     26:40.48
     14    671  Taylor Winpigler        Annapolis  MD          M     181       1592    28:00.95     26:46.23
     15    119  Ashley Cornwell         Huntingtown  MD        F     222       1814    34:36.60     27:17.59
     16    120  Amber Cornwell          Prince Frederick  M    F     223       2037    34:37.20     27:45.07
     17    665  Todd Williams           Annapolis  MD          M     224       2261    30:18.85     27:54.11
     18    528  Amy Scallion            Hanover  MD            F     229       2490    35:21.20     28:18.95
     19     36  Sharlene Binette        Upper Marlboro  MD     F     231       2721    35:30.80     28:41.68
     20    289  Derek Karastamatis      Hanover  MD            M     234       2955    31:14.15     28:49.30
     21    666  Diane Williams          Annapolis  MD          F     258       3213    36:50.50     29:12.22
     22    664  Mikeisha Williams       Silver Spring  MD      F     266       3479    37:21.35     29:34.45
     23    391  Linda McKibben          Shady Side  MD         F     280       3759    38:59.60     29:59.02
     24    678  Roger Younger           Upper Marlboro  MD     M     281       4040    34:59.25     30:11.53
     25    156  Angelina Donatelli      Upper Marlboro  MD     F     281       4321    39:06.65     30:32.94
     26     35  Kevin Binette           Upper Marlboro  MD     M     284       4605    35:30.30     30:44.37
     27    484  Amanda Pusey            Hebron  MD             F     291       4896    42:45.05     31:11.06
     28    613  Spencer Tucker          Upper Marlboro  MD     M     305       5201    38:43.25     31:27.21
     29    217  Stacey Green            Mechanicsville  MD     F     305       5506    47:01.95     31:59.45
     30    281  Douglas Kaercher        Upper Marlboro  MD     M     307       5813    39:00.50     32:13.48
     31    286  Donna Karastamatis      Hanover  MD            F     310       6123    50:38.30     32:49.12
     32    155  Tony Donatelli          Upper Marlboro  MD     M     318       6441    42:02.15     33:06.40
     33    485  Howard Pusey            Hebron  MD             M     320       6761    42:45.35     33:23.95
     34     41  Rich Blosser            Ridgely  MD            M     330       7091    47:06.10     33:48.13
     35    434  Chris Moreland          Annapolis  MD          M     332       7423    48:15.05     34:12.90
     36    455  Charles O'Hara          Gambrills  MD          M     334       7757    49:00.05     34:37.54
     37    285  Sam Karas               Hanover  MD            M     335       8092    50:38.95     35:03.52
     38    113  Chris Contney           Glenwood  MD           M     336       8428    50:47.05     35:28.35
     39    415  Daniel Mitchell         Glen Burnie  MD        M     337       8765    51:18.55     35:52.72
     40    174  Skip Edelen             Upper Marlboro  MD     M     338       9103    51:50.35     36:16.66

Team - CoreLife Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    579  Judy Stoer              Annapolis  MD          F     284        284    39:16.55     39:16.55

Team - DicksteinShapiro Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    452  Scott Obici             Annapolis  MD          M     231        231    31:00.85     31:00.85

Team - Fado Running Clan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    332  Michelle Latham         Churchton  MD          F     268        268    37:22.95     37:22.95

Team - Lynch family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    358  Ava Lynch               Gambrills  MD          F     294        294    43:15.95     43:15.95

Team - Navy Spectrum & Friends Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     63  Caitlin Bryant          Annapolis  MD          F      58         58    26:56.15     26:56.15

Team - NIC Maryland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    444  Sarah Nash              Annapolis  MD          F     184        184    32:42.85     32:42.85
      2    532  Nancy Schmid            Annapolis  MD          F     290        474    42:36.80     37:39.83

Team - RR2013 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    490  Natalie Reed            Arnold  MD             F      61         61    26:58.10     26:58.10
      2    489  Mitchell Reed           Arnold  MD             M     191        252    28:33.65     27:45.88

Team - USNA 2000 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    121  Andy Crish              Arnold  MD             M       8          8    19:22.65     19:22.65
      2    610  Craig Trent             Edgewater  MD          M      43         51    22:20.05     20:51.35
      3     49  Carter Brianas          Annapolis  MD          M     297        348    37:27.10     26:23.27

Team - RR 2013 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    105  Mary Clare Coghlan      Annapolis  MD          F      11         11    22:52.25     22:52.25
      2    380  Jennifer McAndrews      Annapolis  MD          F     149        160    31:04.80     26:58.53
      3    381  Francis McAndrews       Annapolis  MD          M      80        240    23:23.50     25:46.85

Team - Northrop Grumman Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     12  Jenna Armitage          Crofton  MD            F      30         30    25:07.50     25:07.50
      2     78  Nancy Caldwell          Chester  MD            F      62         92    27:01.85     26:04.68
      3    477  Rob Pohland             Odenton  MD            M     109        201    24:58.85     25:42.73
      4    351  Jeff Lucente            Arnold  MD             M     205        406    29:11.55     26:34.94

Team - Navy Rugby Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    383  Lauren McCarthy         Annapolis  MD          F     169        169    32:13.75     32:13.75
      2     11  Lisa Anderson           Newark  DE             F     179        348    32:34.40     32:24.08
      3     71  Elisabeth Buonaugurio   Havre De Grace  MD     F     188        536    32:53.40     32:33.85
      4    104  Zachary Coffman         Annapolis  MD          M      28        564    21:30.30     29:47.96

Team - Sore and Gold Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    631  Lawrence Wans           Crofton  MD            M      77         77    23:14.25     23:14.25
      2     30  Bruce Bell              Edgewater  MD          M     158        235    27:11.00     25:12.63
      3    461  Christopher Owens       Annapolis  MD          M     239        474    31:48.55     27:24.60
      4    211  James Gonsalves         Annapolis  MD          M     240        714    31:48.60     28:30.60

Team - 12th Company Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    184  Jenna Fedors            Annapolis  MD          F     196        196    33:25.10     33:25.10
      2    235  Johnathan Hathaway      Annapolis  MD          M      21        217    21:15.05     27:20.08
      3    515  Jorge Rodriguez         Annapolis  MD          M      37        254    22:05.65     25:35.27
      4    640  Ben Weckenbrock         Annaoplis  MD          M      97        351    24:03.60     25:12.35
      5    618  Nicholas Vandiver       Annapolis  MD          M      98        449    24:09.80     24:59.84

Team - Crossfit Annapolis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    185  Erin Ferner             Annapolis  MD          F      66         66    27:08.35     27:08.35
      2     93  Jennifer Cherrey        Annapolis  MD          F     174        240    32:20.70     29:44.53
      3     46  Jen Bornemann           Annapolis  MD          F     176        416    32:24.30     30:37.78
      4     64  Patrick Bryant          Annapolis  MD          M      15        431    20:35.10     28:07.11
      5    186  Joe Ferner              Annapolis  MD          M     155        586    27:10.00     27:55.69

Team - Team Naval Institute Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     15  Valerie Armstrong       Medford Lakes  NJ      F     292        292    42:49.35     42:49.35
      2     14  Charity Armstrong       Annapolis  MD          F     293        585    42:53.10     42:51.23
      3     34  Claude Berube           Annapolis  MD          M     291        876    36:07.90     40:36.78
      4     16  William Armstrong       Medford Lakes  NJ      M     328       1204    44:15.65     41:31.50
      5     13  Benjamin Armstrong      Annapolis  MD          M     329       1533    44:21.75     42:05.55

Team - A Team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    430  Jenny Moran             Severna Park  MD       F     135        135    30:19.70     30:19.70
      2    433  Tucker Moran            Severna Park  MD       M     222        357    30:10.15     30:14.93
      3    609  Wesley Tower            Annapolis  MD          M     225        582    30:20.00     30:16.62
      4    429  Michael Moran           Severna Park  MD       M     252        834    32:32.55     30:50.60
      5    431  Tyler Moran             Severna Park  MD       M     253       1087    32:33.05     31:11.09
      6    169  Joe Duffy               Severna Park  MD       M     319       1406    42:10.30     33:00.96

Team - Team Hensel Phelps Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    558  Derek Snyder            Gaithersburg  MD       M      46         46    22:26.50     22:26.50
      2    554  Blake Smith             College Park  MD       M      56        102    23:00.70     22:43.60
      3    180  Joseph Everett          Annapolis  MD          M      88        190    23:33.45     23:00.22
      4    140  Eric D'Cruz             Alexandria  VA         M     112        302    25:04.55     23:31.30
      5    616  James Tyner             Baltimore  MD          M     199        501    28:52.65     24:35.57
      6    464  Kevin Parker            Laurel  MD             M     274        775    34:15.00     26:12.14

Team - Team Towne Park Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    224  Amy Hager               Stevensville  MD       F      91         91    28:05.25     28:05.25
      2     88  Katherine Carr          Crofton  MD            F     146        237    30:58.20     29:31.73
      3    539  Jamie Setlen            Baltimore  MD          F     185        422    32:44.20     30:35.88
      4    268  Brian Irvin             Arnold  MD             M     116        538    25:16.75     29:16.10
      5    302  Tiffany Kilby           Annapolis  MD          F     295        833    43:16.80     32:04.24
      6    151  Becky Dixon             Stevensville  MD       F     296       1129    43:17.90     33:56.52

Team - Image Creators Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    147  Missy Digiulian         Pasadena  MD           F      74         74    27:20.80     27:20.80
      2     82  Silvia Campana          Millersville  MD       F     119        193    29:39.95     28:30.38
      3    636  Marcia Waybright        Pasadena  MD           F     199        392    33:28.85     30:09.87
      4    588  John Sullivan           Ellicott City  MD      M     148        540    26:43.95     29:18.39
      5    482  Robert Probeyahn        Millersville  MD       M     213        753    29:38.00     29:22.31
      6    478  Lisa Porter             Severn  MD             F     261       1014    36:56.75     30:38.05
      7    597  Teresa Tews             Ferndale  MD           F     262       1276    36:57.00     31:32.19
      8    587  Vivian Sullivan         Ellicott City  MD      F     267       1543    37:22.70     32:16.00

Team - Navy Baseball Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    658  Brian Wikoff            Shrewsbury  NJ         M      38         38    22:06.85     22:06.85
      2    327  Charles Lamar           Rockport  TX           M      66        104    23:06.35     22:36.60
      3    561  Samuel Sorenson         Etters  PA             M      78        182    23:17.70     22:50.30
      4     48  Patrick Brady           Annapolis  MD          M      79        261    23:19.70     22:57.65
      5    274  Adam Johnson            Annapolis  MD          M      81        342    23:26.35     23:03.39
      6    331  John Lapoint            Annapolis  MD          M      82        424    23:27.40     23:07.39
      7     96  Adrian Chinnery         Annapolis  MD          M      83        507    23:28.20     23:10.36
      8    208  Luke Gillingham         Coronado  CA           M     110        617    25:01.35     23:24.24
      9    368  Kash Manzelli           Annapolis  MD          M     111        728    25:03.40     23:35.26

Team - Navy Sprint Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    206  Ross Gilchriest         Annapolis  MD          M      57         57    23:02.65     23:02.65
      2      4  Nick Abramson           Walnut Creek  CA       M      59        116    23:04.05     23:03.35
      3    404  Brian Mihaljevich       Annapolis  MD          M      63        179    23:04.80     23:03.83
      4    213  Michael Granthom        Annapolis  MD          M      65        244    23:06.30     23:04.45
      5    145  Brett Deters            Annapolis  MD          M      68        312    23:06.95     23:04.95
      6    194  Dominick Fredericks     Annapolis  MD          M      70        382    23:07.30     23:05.34
      7    509  Kyle Robb               Coto De Caza  CA       M      71        453    23:08.00     23:05.72
      8    110  Zachary Coleman         Lehighton  PA          M      72        525    23:08.65     23:06.09
      9    270  Alec Jarm               Annapolis  MD          M     184        709    28:06.60     23:39.48

Team - Peak Performance and Wellness Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   Gnder      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    158  Corey Donohoe           Jarrettsville  MD      F      35         35    25:22.50     25:22.50
      2    502  Jillian Riley           Pasadena  MD           F      68        103    27:13.45     26:17.98
      3    403  Angela Miele            Annapolis  MD          F      72        175    27:17.50     26:37.82
      4    435  Ryan Morrissey          Arnold  MD             M      11        186    20:07.65     25:00.28
      5     20  Thomas Barzal           Millersville  MD       M      49        235    22:39.25     24:32.07
      6    422  Mary Moore              Annapolis  MD          F      78        313    27:29.90     25:01.71
      7    223  Jennifer Hagen          Randallstown  MD       F      83        396    27:41.90     25:24.59
      8    170  Alexis Dupcak           Annapolis  MD          F      95        491    28:16.45     25:46.08
      9    436  Kristin Morrissey       Arnold  MD             F      96        587    28:24.70     26:03.70
     10    111  Mike Coney              Annapolis  MD          M     129        716    25:49.50     26:02.28
     11    639  Sally Webber            Annapolis  MD          F     136        852    30:25.65     26:26.22
     12    171  Neal Dupcak             Annapolis  MD          M     168       1020    27:34.55     26:31.92
     13    425  Simon Moore             Annapolis  MD          M     170       1190    27:34.85     26:36.76
     14     32  Maureen Benkovich       Annapolis  MD          F     170       1360    32:18.70     27:01.18
     15    421  Simon Moore             Annapolis  MD          M     228       1588    30:48.75     27:16.35
     16    549  Judith Singletary       Bowie  MD              F     264       1852    37:20.10     27:54.09
     17    424  Margaret Moore          Annapolis  MD          F     309       2161    49:33.85     29:10.54