RIPLEY RACE

5k

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Kevin Danahy                      Rehoboth  DE          135    38   M       1 Open               17:39.60    17:48.60      5:42/M
      2    Maurice Pointer                                         783    53   M       2 Open               18:26.10    18:32.40      5:57/M
      3    Coleman Ruiz                      West River  MD        520    38   M       3 Open               18:46.65    18:59.70      6:03/M
      4    Stephen Ward                      Flower Mound  TX      632    19   M       1 15-19              19:04.35    19:42.40      6:09/M
      5    Mickey Jarboe                                           722    33   M       1 30-39              19:06.10    19:19.60      6:10/M
      6    Jason Miller                                            769    43   M       1 40-49              19:16.65    19:37.45      6:13/M
      7    Bridget Phillips                  Annapolis  MD         473    37   F       1 Open               19:18.15    19:23.05      6:14/M
      8    Nathan Mills                      Severna Park  MD      410    14   M       1 13-14              19:21.55    19:29.80      6:15/M
      9    Andy Crish                        Arnold  MD            121    36   M       2 30-39              19:22.65    21:01.10      6:15/M
     10    Ian Mills                         Severna Park  MD      412    17   M       2 15-19              19:28.90    19:37.00      6:17/M
     11    Philip Lambert                    Fredericksburg  VA    330    13   M       2 13-14              19:30.40    19:35.65      6:17/M
     12    Ryan Morrissey                    Arnold  MD            435    31   M       3 30-39              20:07.65    21:56.50      6:29/M
     13    Frank Parker                      Baltimore  MD         465    33   M       4 30-39              20:18.80    20:23.00      6:33/M
     14    Michael Drum                      Annapolis  MD         166    52   M       1 50-59              20:32.30    20:42.20      6:37/M
     15    Ben Smith                         Baltimore  MD         556    28   M       1 20-29              20:34.80    21:25.20      6:38/M
     16    Patrick Bryant                    Annapolis  MD          64    26   M       2 20-29              20:35.10    21:15.10      6:38/M
     17    Micheal Densmore                                        765    45   M       2 40-49              20:38.75    20:46.50      6:39/M
     18    Keith Johnston                    Annapolis  MD         275    52   M       2 50-59              20:48.70    20:54.30      6:43/M
     19    Andrew Resnick                    Kensington  MD        498    13   M       3 13-14              21:05.25    21:12.40      6:48/M
     20    Anthony Lopes                     Annapolis  MD         344    41   M       3 40-49              21:10.25    21:21.65      6:50/M
     21    Alison Buckler                    Annapolis  MD          66    34   F       2 Open               21:12.35    21:22.80      6:50/M
     22    John Ploskonka                                          760    46   M       4 40-49              21:12.85    21:16.05      6:50/M
     23    Greta Lambert                     Fredericksburg  VA    328    10   F       3 Open               21:15.00    21:21.10      6:51/M
     24    Johnathan Hathaway                Annapolis  MD         235    19   M       3 15-19              21:15.05    21:45.55      6:51/M
     25    Zachariah Gober                   Annapolis  MD         209    20   M       3 20-29              21:17.10    22:42.50      6:52/M
     26    Eric Sullivan                                           793    42   M       5 40-49              21:18.20    21:28.35      6:52/M
     27    Davis Stanley                                           797    26   M       4 20-29              21:19.45    22:16.30      6:53/M
     28    Mitch Smalley                     Odenton  MD           551    45   M       6 40-49              21:19.60    21:43.00      6:53/M
     29    Brianna Stewart                                         725    18   F       1 15-19              21:23.10    21:33.75      6:54/M
     30    Danny Martinez                                          708    33   M       5 30-39              21:24.90    23:03.50      6:54/M
     31    Martha Byrne                                            782    18   F       2 15-19              21:26.70    21:37.65      6:55/M
     32    Tim Lowe                          Annapolis  MD         347    46   M       7 40-49              21:27.80    21:47.00      6:55/M
     33    Zachary Coffman                   Annapolis  MD         104    19   M       4 15-19              21:30.30    21:59.25      6:56/M
     34    Raj Patel                         Annapolis  MD         468    18   M       5 15-19              21:30.90    22:09.15      6:56/M
     35    Keely Reithlingshoefer            Annapolis  MD         494    33   F       1 30-39              21:31.55    21:31.55      6:56/M
     36    Steven Hooper                     Annapolis  MD         256    13   M       4 13-14              21:32.25    21:57.40      6:57/M
     37    Amanda Brown                                            739    30   F       2 30-39              21:38.95    22:50.80      6:59/M
     38    Vincent Bujold-Roux               Bethesda  MD           69    14   M       5 13-14              21:45.05    21:51.05      7:01/M
     39    Ralph Lingis                      Pasadena  MD          337    47   M       8 40-49              21:47.65    22:46.10      7:02/M
     40    Joshua Cohen                      Billings  MT          108    18   M       6 15-19              21:47.90    22:45.70      7:02/M
     41    Patrick McCubbin                  Severna Park  MD      387    43   M       9 40-49              21:49.60    23:02.90      7:02/M
     42    Chas Holler                       Woodbridge  VA        253    47   M      10 40-49              21:50.80    22:29.95      7:03/M
     43    Kyle Phillips                     Annapolis  MD         470    37   M       6 30-39              21:55.40    23:18.75      7:04/M
     44    Jorge Rodriguez                   Annapolis  MD         515    20   M       5 20-29              22:05.65    22:43.40      7:07/M
     45    Brian Wikoff                      Shrewsbury  NJ        658    19   M       7 15-19              22:06.85    23:31.35      7:08/M
     46    Jack Kenney                       Upper Marlboro  MD    295    28   M       6 20-29              22:11.45    22:17.20      7:09/M
     47    Eric Mitchell                     Annapolis  MD         417    42   M      11 40-49              22:13.80    22:58.60      7:10/M
     48    Sam Ayres                                               796    27   M       7 20-29              22:14.00    22:14.00      7:10/M
     49    Mark Mhley                                              813    39   M       7 30-39              22:14.85    22:44.70      7:10/M
     50    Rebecca Grzybowski                                      695    33   F       3 30-39              22:15.55    23:04.65      7:11/M
     51    Maya Johnston                     Annapolis  MD         276    16   F       3 15-19              22:16.90    22:42.30      7:11/M
     52    Craig Trent                       Edgewater  MD         610    35   M       8 30-39              22:20.05    23:01.10      7:12/M
     53    Andrew Horos                      Pasadena  MD          259    29   M       8 20-29              22:21.00    23:50.80      7:13/M
     54    George McIntyre                   Annapolis  MD         388    21   M       9 20-29              22:23.70    23:48.90      7:13/M
     55    Derek Snyder                      Gaithersburg  MD      558    35   M       9 30-39              22:26.50    23:35.30      7:14/M
     56    Christopher Lucente               Arnold  MD            350    11   M       1 11-12              22:31.05    23:21.85      7:16/M
     57    Nick Beach                                              750    34   M      10 30-39              22:32.00    22:32.00      7:16/M
     58    Thomas Barzal                     Millersville  MD       20    24   M      10 20-29              22:39.25    23:47.10      7:18/M
     59    Charlie Remoll                    Annapolis  MD         496    15   M       8 15-19              22:39.40    23:08.65      7:18/M
     60    Thelma Jones                                            787    52   F       1 50-59              22:41.20    22:41.20      7:19/M
     61    Robert Coogan                     Annapolis  MD         117    40   M      12 40-49              22:46.75    23:51.00      7:21/M
     62    Brady Coogan                      Annapolis  MD         115    11   M       2 11-12              22:47.30    23:49.70      7:21/M
     63    Malik Davis                       Severn  MD            136    16   M       9 15-19              22:52.10    22:58.40      7:23/M
     64    Mary Clare Coghlan                Annapolis  MD         105    30   F       4 30-39              22:52.25    24:27.90      7:23/M
     65    Patrick Digiulian                 Pasadena  MD          149    27   M      11 20-29              22:52.85    24:22.50      7:23/M
     66    Timothy Brown                     Taneytown  MD          59    24   M      12 20-29              22:55.90    23:31.45      7:24/M
     67    Bright Baran                                            724    27   F       1 20-29              22:56.30    23:15.00      7:24/M
     68    Shelly Mitchell                   Annapolis  MD         416    39   F       5 30-39              22:57.60    23:41.20      7:24/M
     69    Blake Smith                       College Park  MD      554    25   M      13 20-29              23:00.70    24:10.50      7:25/M
     70    Audrey Baran                      Annapolis  MD          18    33   F       6 30-39              23:00.80    23:20.30      7:25/M
     71    Ross Gilchriest                   Annapolis  MD         206    18   M      10 15-19              23:02.65    24:39.10      7:26/M
     72    Nick Loberg                                             791    20   M      14 20-29              23:03.90    24:39.25      7:26/M
     73    Nick Abramson                     Walnut Creek  CA        4    18   M      11 15-19              23:04.05    24:40.60      7:26/M
     74    Nathan Udell                                            737    18   M      12 15-19              23:04.35    24:15.00      7:26/M
     75    Kevin Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         649    46   M      13 40-49              23:04.60    23:16.30      7:26/M
     76    Chrils Twaddle                                          740    32   M      11 30-39              23:04.60    24:16.80      7:26/M
     77    Brian Mihaljevich                 Annapolis  MD         404    20   M      15 20-29              23:04.80    24:40.60      7:26/M
     78    Joe Bufalini                      Silver Spring  MD      67    13   M       6 13-14              23:05.05    23:10.95      7:27/M
     79    Michael Granthom                  Annapolis  MD         213    20   M      16 20-29              23:06.30    24:39.90      7:27/M
     80    Charles Lamar                     Rockport  TX          327    21   M      17 20-29              23:06.35    24:33.80      7:27/M
     81    Matt Carmona                      Severna Park  MD       85    37   M      12 30-39              23:06.95    23:45.35      7:27/M
     82    Brett Deters                      Annapolis  MD         145    19   M      13 15-19              23:06.95    24:40.00      7:27/M
     83    Jeffrey Heiges                    Ellicott City  MD     242     9   M       1  0-10              23:07.25    23:10.85      7:27/M
     84    Dominick Fredericks               Annapolis  MD         194    20   M      18 20-29              23:07.30    24:43.55      7:27/M
     85    Kyle Robb                         Coto De Caza  CA      509    18   M      14 15-19              23:08.00    24:41.10      7:28/M
     86    Zachary Coleman                   Lehighton  PA         110    20   M      19 20-29              23:08.65    24:41.40      7:28/M
     87    Jeff Heiges                       Ellicott City  MD     241    44   M      14 40-49              23:08.95    23:13.10      7:28/M
     88    Nathan Waters                     Annapolis  MD         633    31   M      13 30-39              23:10.45    24:54.60      7:28/M
     89    Michael Milio                     Annapolis  MD         405    44   M      15 40-49              23:11.05    24:04.45      7:29/M
     90    Sarah Schiller                    Millersville  MD      531    29   F       2 20-29              23:11.15    24:29.35      7:29/M
     91    Clint Beach                                             751    34   M      14 30-39              23:13.85    23:20.40      7:29/M
     92    Lawrence Wans                     Crofton  MD           631    44   M      16 40-49              23:14.25    24:46.20      7:30/M
     93    Samuel Sorenson                   Etters  PA            561    19   M      15 15-19              23:17.70    24:46.00      7:31/M
     94    Patrick Brady                     Annapolis  MD          48    19   M      16 15-19              23:19.70    24:45.70      7:31/M
     95    Francis McAndrews                 Annapolis  MD         381    39   M      15 30-39              23:23.50    23:33.30      7:33/M
     96    Mckenzie Barnett                  Annapolis  MD          19    19   F       4 15-19              23:24.35    24:48.85      7:33/M
     97    Maria Lambert                     Fredericksburg  VA    329    12   F       1 11-12              23:25.50    23:32.10      7:33/M
     98    Adam Johnson                      Annapolis  MD         274    18   M      17 15-19              23:26.35    24:55.15      7:34/M
     99    John Lapoint                      Annapolis  MD         331    21   M      20 20-29              23:27.40    24:55.40      7:34/M
    100    Adrian Chinnery                   Annapolis  MD          96    19   M      18 15-19              23:28.20    24:54.60      7:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ken Hanscomb                      College Park  MD      228    37   M      16 30-39              23:29.15    24:39.25      7:35/M
    102    Mark Weingram                     Owings Mills  MD      642    28   M      21 20-29              23:29.85    24:36.40      7:35/M
    103    Matthew Brown                     Baltimore  MD          61    30   M      17 30-39              23:30.00    23:30.00      7:35/M
    104    Matthew Weingram                  Owings Mills  MD      641    18   M      19 15-19              23:30.30    24:36.75      7:35/M
    105    Joseph Everett                    Annapolis  MD         180    30   M      18 30-39              23:33.45    24:43.20      7:36/M
    106    Scott Jones                       Annapolis  MD         278    37   M      19 30-39              23:33.80    25:24.50      7:36/M
    107    Kristin King-Holland                                    700    38   F       7 30-39              23:37.30    24:27.40      7:37/M
    108    Reid McLaughlin                   Annapolis  MD         393    44   M      17 40-49              23:39.35    23:59.25      7:38/M
    109    Mollie Fenn                                             696    10   F       1  0-10              23:42.05    24:04.50      7:39/M
    110    Jeff Register                     Annapolis  MD         492    43   M      18 40-49              23:43.40    24:25.85      7:39/M
    111    Andy Friedel                                            718    39   M      20 30-39              23:43.45    24:05.00      7:39/M
    112    Kimberlee Fenn                                          699    43   F       1 40-49              23:43.65    24:06.60      7:39/M
    113    Jake Natalie                      Annapolis  MD         445    22   M      22 20-29              23:48.95    25:18.65      7:41/M
    114    Michael Johnson                   Arnold  MD            272     9   M       2  0-10              23:52.85    24:20.70      7:42/M
    115    Jenni Pastusak                                          775    36   F       8 30-39              23:53.70    25:41.15      7:42/M
    116    Jameson Morgan                                          781    26   M      23 20-29              23:54.95    24:51.30      7:43/M
    117    Ben Switzman                                            809    13   M       7 13-14              24:00.90    24:13.80      7:45/M
    118    Ben Weckenbrock                   Annaoplis  MD         640    20   M      24 20-29              24:03.60    24:38.70      7:45/M
    119    Nicholas Vandiver                 Annapolis  MD         618    19   M      20 15-19              24:09.80    24:39.00      7:47/M
    120    Greg Kellner                      North Beach  MD       293    42   M      19 40-49              24:12.15    24:56.75      7:48/M
    121    Gloria Santarpia                                        733    52   F       2 50-59              24:12.95    24:19.50      7:48/M
    122    David Steadman                    Richmond  VA          571    42   M      20 40-49              24:13.90    24:32.60      7:49/M
    123    Rebekah Stroman                   Arlington  VA         586    28   F       3 20-29              24:19.35    24:39.45      7:51/M
    124    Tine Dickey                       Annapolis  MD         146    48   F       2 40-49              24:25.60    25:48.80      7:53/M
    125    Michael Calhoon                   Annapolis  MD          80    33   M      21 30-39              24:27.45    24:57.30      7:53/M
    126    Jackson Lunsford-Poe              Arnold  MD            357    13   M       8 13-14              24:29.80    24:42.90      7:54/M
    127    Erica McConnell                   Baltimore  MD         385    32   F       9 30-39              24:32.85    25:50.45      7:55/M
    128    Hudson Smith                                            805    11   M       3 11-12              24:35.85    24:44.45      7:56/M
    129    Stephane Roux                     Bethesda  MD          519    44   M      21 40-49              24:39.10    24:54.35      7:57/M
    130    Marc McMullin                     State College  PA     396    45   M      22 40-49              24:43.40    25:34.75      7:58/M
    131    Stephan Abel                      Stevensville  MD        3    49   M      23 40-49              24:47.60    25:48.95      8:00/M
    132    Tom Graves                        Gambrills  MD         215    53   M       3 50-59              24:47.90    25:20.40      8:00/M
    133    Nate Dreier                                             807    18   M      21 15-19              24:48.90    25:44.95      8:00/M
    134    Mary Kokosko                      Annapolis  MD         313    32   F      10 30-39              24:56.25    25:21.40      8:03/M
    135    Rob Pohland                       Odenton  MD           477    44   M      24 40-49              24:58.85    25:06.80      8:03/M
    136    Jennifer Kulynych                                       727    48   F       3 40-49              25:00.40    25:09.15      8:04/M
    137    Storrie Kulynych                                        735     9   F       2  0-10              25:00.55    25:09.35      8:04/M
    138    Luke Gillingham                   Coronado  CA          208    19   M      22 15-19              25:01.35    26:28.40      8:04/M
    139    Kash Manzelli                     Annapolis  MD         368    22   M      25 20-29              25:03.40    26:28.15      8:05/M
    140    Eric D'Cruz                       Alexandria  VA        140    35   M      22 30-39              25:04.55    26:15.40      8:05/M
    141    Johnathan Barrau                                        811    18   M      23 15-19              25:05.50    26:40.10      8:05/M
    142    Teresa Vogelpohl                  Ellicott City  MD     621    23   F       4 20-29              25:05.85    25:46.55      8:05/M
    143    Jenna Armitage                    Crofton  MD            12    29   F       5 20-29              25:07.50    25:14.85      8:06/M
    144    Steve Allen                                             729    36   M      23 30-39              25:08.60    26:10.40      8:06/M
    145    Kevin Yokley                      Chesapeake Beach  M   676    38   M      24 30-39              25:11.50    25:52.90      8:07/M
    146    Ellie Shurman                                           794    11   F       2 11-12              25:13.80    25:36.10      8:08/M
    147    Caroline Poff                     Baltimore  MD         476    24   F       6 20-29              25:14.70    26:22.30      8:08/M
    148    Sharon Wiegand                    Annapolis  MD         656    42   F       4 40-49              25:15.90    25:39.00      8:09/M
    149    Brian Irvin                       Arnold  MD            268    37   M      25 30-39              25:16.75    26:50.50      8:09/M
    150    Clare Gardner                     Alexandria  VA        201    38   F      11 30-39              25:19.65    26:27.70      8:10/M
    151    Mitchell Hendler                                        723    30   M      26 30-39              25:19.75    26:55.85      8:10/M
    152    Eric Wiegand                      Annapolis  MD         655    44   M      25 40-49              25:22.00    25:44.70      8:11/M
    153    Corey Donohoe                     Jarrettsville  MD     158    24   F       7 20-29              25:22.50    26:37.00      8:11/M
    154    Graham Fenn                                             697     7   M       3  0-10              25:24.10    25:47.90      8:12/M
    155    Sam Lockard                       Annapolis  MD         340    46   F       5 40-49              25:25.40    25:44.00      8:12/M
    156    Dale Teets                        Glen Burnie  MD       595    36   M      27 30-39              25:26.95    26:50.90      8:12/M
    157    Kristen Krall                     Annapolis  MD         318    43   F       6 40-49              25:30.80    25:45.20      8:14/M
    158    Vicky Mundt                       Annapolis  MD         443    50   F       3 50-59              25:30.80    25:49.30      8:14/M
    159    Michael Johnson                   Arnold  MD            271    41   M      26 40-49              25:31.15    26:01.55      8:14/M
    160    James Smith Jr                    Torrington  CT        557    64   M       1 60-69              25:31.80    26:21.30      8:14/M
    161    Stephen Ripley                    Annapolis  MD         507    48   M      27 40-49              25:33.20    25:51.45      8:15/M
    162    Jeff Knudson                      Annapolis  MD         311    37   M      28 30-39              25:33.35    26:48.80      8:15/M
    163    John Schofield                    Arnold  MD            534    40   M      28 40-49              25:34.95    26:41.25      8:15/M
    164    Sean Green                        Mechanicsville  MD    218    27   M      26 20-29              25:39.35    26:34.90      8:16/M
    165    Caroline Kriner                   Laurel  MD            320    13   F       1 13-14              25:41.80    25:51.10      8:17/M
    166    Kyle Hicks                                              746    14   M       9 13-14              25:43.50    26:55.30      8:18/M
    167    Lucas Tepper                                            712    31   M      29 30-39              25:44.20    26:53.90      8:18/M
    168    Jacqueline Valderas               Baltimore  MD         617    29   F       8 20-29              25:46.75    26:37.70      8:19/M
    169    Mike Coney                        Annapolis  MD         111    57   M       4 50-59              25:49.50    27:03.60      8:20/M
    170    Andrea Frank                      Annapolis  MD         191    30   F      12 30-39              25:52.45    26:21.40      8:21/M
    171    Chuck Kerns                       Silver Spring  MD     297    43   M      29 40-49              25:54.60    26:10.30      8:21/M
    172    David M. Duggan                                         766    41   M      30 40-49              25:54.80    27:04.25      8:21/M
    173    Jeff Cornelius                    Arnold  MD            118    57   M       5 50-59              25:55.70    26:32.10      8:22/M
    174    Jason Long                                              689    33   M      30 30-39              25:56.00    26:25.30      8:22/M
    175    Stacie Dallmann                   Ellicott City  MD     134    44   F       7 40-49              25:57.15    26:35.75      8:22/M
    176    Brian Huff                        Edgewater  MD         265    33   M      31 30-39              25:58.55    27:08.55      8:23/M
    177    Tristan Bullock                   Grasonville  MD        70    10   F       3  0-10              25:58.75    26:41.05      8:23/M
    178    John French                       Annapolis  MD         195    31   M      32 30-39              26:02.35    26:36.05      8:24/M
    179    Joe Donohue                       Annapolis  MD         161    10   M       4  0-10              26:03.80    26:48.45      8:24/M
    180    Annika Marquez                    Annapolis  MD         374    12   F       3 11-12              26:07.30    26:12.50      8:25/M
    181    Anthony Pacheco                   Annapolis  MD         462    21   M      27 20-29              26:08.30    26:50.00      8:26/M
    182    John Wahl                         Annapolis  MD         623    35   M      33 30-39              26:08.40    27:59.30      8:26/M
    183    Michele Johnson                   Arnold  MD            273    40   F       8 40-49              26:12.65    26:43.95      8:27/M
    184    Ameilia Hicks                                           745    16   F       5 15-19              26:12.70    27:23.75      8:27/M
    185    Maureen Donohue                   Annapolis  MD         162    45   F       9 40-49              26:14.35    26:59.55      8:28/M
    186    Reese Anderson                    Annapolis  MD           9    13   F       2 13-14              26:15.20    26:30.20      8:28/M
    187    Michael Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         371    36   M      34 30-39              26:15.30    27:26.70      8:28/M
    188    Jake Williams                                           734    10   M       5  0-10              26:15.90    27:46.45      8:28/M
    189    Michael Baird                                           688    38   M      35 30-39              26:17.45    27:07.05      8:29/M
    190    Ryan Williams                     Annapolis  MD         668    13   M      10 13-14              26:18.95    27:47.75      8:29/M
    191    Cole Wiegand                      Annapolis  MD         654    10   M       6  0-10              26:20.15    26:38.15      8:30/M
    192    Eric Borsoni                      Millersville  MD       47    44   M      31 40-49              26:23.20    26:40.20      8:31/M
    193    Gabrielle Marquez                 Annapolis  MD         373    10   F       4  0-10              26:29.30    26:34.05      8:33/M
    194    Samuel Drum                       Annapolis  MD         168    10   M       7  0-10              26:32.70    26:41.10      8:34/M
    195    Colin Cohen                       Arnold  MD            109    45   M      32 40-49              26:38.65    27:11.50      8:35/M
    196    Christy Bennett                   Arnold  MD             33    29   F       9 20-29              26:39.50    27:41.60      8:36/M
    197    Jackie May                        Odenton  MD           378    35   F      13 30-39              26:39.65    27:19.40      8:36/M
    198    Kara Reese                        Pasadena  MD          491    34   F      14 30-39              26:40.05    27:23.90      8:36/M
    199    Ken Ericson                       Annapolis  MD         178    49   M      33 40-49              26:41.80    26:51.40      8:36/M
    200    Katie Ericson                     Annapolis  MD         176    11   F       4 11-12              26:41.85    26:51.85      8:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    John Sullivan                     Ellicott City  MD     588    51   M       6 50-59              26:43.95    27:59.05      8:37/M
    202    Anne Luers                        Severna Park  MD      352    44   F      10 40-49              26:48.35    28:26.20      8:39/M
    203    Rachel Milio                      Annapolis  MD         406    12   F       5 11-12              26:48.40    26:57.95      8:39/M
    204    Daniel Topf                       Upper Marlboro  MD    608    39   M      36 30-39              26:48.65    27:35.55      8:39/M
    205    Kimberly Milligan                 Annapolis  MD         409    25   F      10 20-29              26:50.35    27:14.95      8:39/M
    206    Sandy Loveless                    Annapolis  MD         346    51   F       4 50-59              26:52.60    27:05.95      8:40/M
    207    Robert Clatterbuck                Baltimore  MD         100    42   M      34 40-49              26:52.85    27:42.60      8:40/M
    208    Caitlin Bryant                    Annapolis  MD          63    22   F      11 20-29              26:56.15    28:07.25      8:41/M
    209    Minna Miranda                     Columbia  MD          413    37   F      15 30-39              26:56.75    27:34.95      8:41/M
    210    Kathenne Brunt                                          784    35   F      16 30-39              26:58.05    27:20.80      8:42/M
    211    Natalie Reed                      Arnold  MD            490    10   F       5  0-10              26:58.10    27:20.50      8:42/M
    212    Matthew Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         369     9   M       8  0-10              26:58.30    27:26.10      8:42/M
    213    Nancy Caldwell                    Chester  MD            78    51   F       5 50-59              27:01.85    28:10.50      8:43/M
    214    Kim Abbott                        Laurel  DE              2    49   F      11 40-49              27:02.65    28:50.70      8:43/M
    215    Robert Sickinger                  Silver Spring  MD     544    53   M       7 50-59              27:03.80    27:27.90      8:44/M
    216    Karel Yokley                      Chesapeake Beach  M   677    36   F      17 30-39              27:04.10    27:46.45      8:44/M
    217    Katherine Thompson                Chesapeake Beach  M   602    46   F      12 40-49              27:05.85    28:17.80      8:44/M
    218    Rowan Standish                    Annapolis  MD         563     9   M       9  0-10              27:07.05    27:55.20      8:45/M
    219    Erin Ferner                       Annapolis  MD         185    33   F      18 30-39              27:08.35    29:07.50      8:45/M
    220    Sherri Hoyt                       Severna Park  MD      262    42   F      13 40-49              27:08.85    28:31.20      8:45/M
    221    Dwayne Hoyt                       Severna Park  MD      263    41   M      35 40-49              27:09.40    28:32.20      8:45/M
    222    Joe Ferner                        Annapolis  MD         186    31   M      37 30-39              27:10.00    29:08.75      8:46/M
    223    Daniel Falk                       Annapolis  MD         182    34   M      38 30-39              27:10.00    29:09.90      8:46/M
    224    Jason Aaron                       Waldorf  MD             1    32   M      39 30-39              27:10.90    28:24.15      8:46/M
    225    Bruce Bell                        Edgewater  MD          30    44   M      36 40-49              27:11.00    28:44.30      8:46/M
    226    Everett Toews                     Annapolis  MD         606    14   M      11 13-14              27:12.15    27:49.30      8:46/M
    227    Jillian Riley                     Pasadena  MD          502    29   F      12 20-29              27:13.45    28:59.15      8:47/M
    228    Lori Coogan                       Annapolis  MD         116    40   F      14 40-49              27:14.55    28:19.30      8:47/M
    229    William Gampel                    National Harbor  MD   200    60   M       2 60-69              27:15.50    27:42.20      8:47/M
    230    Helena Cheslack                   Delray Beach  FL       95    19   F       6 15-19              27:16.70    28:13.60      8:48/M
    231    Miki Szabo                        Annapolis  MD         594    19   M      24 15-19              27:17.10    27:58.65      8:48/M
    232    Cathryn Delong                    Delray Beach  MD      142    19   F       7 15-19              27:17.30    28:13.60      8:48/M
    233    Angela Miele                      Annapolis  MD         403    41   F      15 40-49              27:17.50    29:03.50      8:48/M
    234    Ann Cole                                                802    37   F      19 30-39              27:18.60    28:13.60      8:48/M
    235    Missy Digiulian                   Pasadena  MD          147    59   F       6 50-59              27:20.80    28:49.90      8:49/M
    236    Meghan Hazen                      Annapolis  MD         238    31   F      20 30-39              27:22.15    29:12.10      8:50/M
    237    Christian Hazen                   Annapolis  MD         237    31   M      40 30-39              27:23.35    29:12.55      8:50/M
    238    Casey Waters                      Annapolis  MD         634    29   F      13 20-29              27:25.10    29:09.25      8:51/M
    239    Jim Rennie                        Davidsonville  MD     497    55   M       8 50-59              27:26.15    28:13.70      8:51/M
    240    Kevin Doran                       Millersville  MD      165    23   M      28 20-29              27:28.80    28:11.20      8:52/M
    241    Theresa Teets                     Glen Burnie  MD       596    36   F      21 30-39              27:28.90    28:54.80      8:52/M
    242    Tony Doran                        Millersville  MD      164    49   M      37 40-49              27:29.05    28:11.65      8:52/M
    243    Mary Moore                        Annapolis  MD         422     9   F       6  0-10              27:29.90    28:17.15      8:52/M
    244    Warren Strobel                    Annapolis  MD         585    51   M       9 50-59              27:30.05    28:32.45      8:52/M
    245    Tina Doak                         Parsonsburg  MD       152    51   F       7 50-59              27:30.85    29:19.35      8:52/M
    246    Caroline Curtis                   Ellicott City  MD     131    43   F      16 40-49              27:31.05    28:23.35      8:53/M
    247    Tom Hintermister                  Annapolis  MD         250    44   M      38 40-49              27:32.75    28:47.35      8:53/M
    248    Neal Dupcak                       Annapolis  MD         171    41   M      39 40-49              27:34.55    28:23.55      8:54/M
    249    Mike Beasley                                            822    45   M      40 40-49              27:34.65    28:27.45      8:54/M
    250    Simon Moore                       Annapolis  MD         425    43   M      41 40-49              27:34.85    28:22.35      8:54/M
    251    Sean Cain                         Annapolis  MD          77    10   M      10  0-10              27:37.75    27:40.80      8:55/M
    252    James Sides                                             752    31   M      41 30-39              27:41.10    27:45.50      8:56/M
    253    Susan Mann                        Annapolis  MD         366    42   F      17 40-49              27:41.10    28:03.70      8:56/M
    254    Cynthia Weisz                                           747    44   F      18 40-49              27:41.45    28:55.55      8:56/M
    255    Jennifer Hagen                    Randallstown  MD      223    40   F      19 40-49              27:41.90    27:57.90      8:56/M
    256    Rachel Mann                       Severna Park  MD      367    14   F       3 13-14              27:42.45    28:05.05      8:56/M
    257    Christina Oneil                   Pasadena  MD          457    34   F      22 30-39              27:42.90    28:12.15      8:56/M
    258    Dan Herlihy                       Annapolis  MD         244    41   M      42 40-49              27:45.05    28:16.30      8:57/M
    259    Caroline Krall                    Annapolis  MD         317    12   F       6 11-12              27:49.45    28:02.35      8:58/M
    260    Kyle Lingis                       Pasadena  MD          336    13   M      12 13-14              27:50.35    27:58.75      8:59/M
    261    Kathy Shaffer                     Annapolis  MD         541    41   F      20 40-49              27:50.70    28:15.90      8:59/M
    262    Jacob Dustin                      Gaithersburg  MD      172    18   M      25 15-19              27:51.20    28:48.10      8:59/M
    263    David McCormick                   Edgewater  MD         386    53   M      10 50-59              27:51.70    29:26.90      8:59/M
    264    Laura Moore                       Annapolis  MD         423    40   F      21 40-49              27:52.70    28:12.20      8:59/M
    265    Paul Walters                      Annapolis  MD         628    43   M      43 40-49              27:55.25    28:06.00      9:00/M
    266    Audrey Walters                    Annapolis  MD         627     9   F       7  0-10              27:56.10    28:06.30      9:01/M
    267    Jonah Svendsen                    Arnold  MD            589    14   M      13 13-14              28:00.45    29:14.45      9:02/M
    268    Josh Saxe                         Baltimore  CT         527    24   M      29 20-29              28:00.60    29:01.25      9:02/M
    269    Kurt Svendsen                     Arnold  MD            590    50   M      11 50-59              28:00.85    29:17.65      9:02/M
    270    Taylor Winpigler                  Annapolis  MD         671    23   M      30 20-29              28:00.95    29:01.10      9:02/M
    271    Carrie Hilburn                    Annapolis  MD         248    39   F      23 30-39              28:02.35    28:27.80      9:03/M
    272    Amy Hager                         Stevensville  MD      224    29   F      14 20-29              28:05.25    29:25.90      9:04/M
    273    Paul Fenn                                               698    53   M      12 50-59              28:05.35    28:28.85      9:04/M
    274    Jim Cleveland                     Annapolis  MD         101    55   M      13 50-59              28:05.75    29:41.50      9:04/M
    275    Anne Hahn                         Annapolis  MD         225    58   F       8 50-59              28:06.00    29:41.45      9:04/M
    276    Kara Friedel                                            719    40   F      22 40-49              28:06.50    29:31.30      9:04/M
    277    Alec Jarm                         Annapolis  MD         270    20   M      31 20-29              28:06.60    29:41.55      9:04/M
    278    Kathy Carino                                            741    41   F      23 40-49              28:09.10    28:49.70      9:05/M
    279    Joe Vogelpohl                     Ellicott City  MD     620    54   M      14 50-59              28:12.05    28:53.40      9:06/M
    280    Christopher Knotts                Wye Mills  MD         310    41   M      44 40-49              28:14.00    29:16.40      9:06/M
    281    Michael Bufalini                  Silver Spring  MD      68    46   M      45 40-49              28:14.05    28:28.00      9:06/M
    282    Alexis Dupcak                     Annapolis  MD         170     8   F       8  0-10              28:16.45    28:16.45      9:07/M
    283    Michael Curtis                    Ellicott City  MD     130    46   M      46 40-49              28:19.95    29:12.55      9:08/M
    284    Justin Thompson                   Chesapeake Beach  M   601    16   M      26 15-19              28:21.35    29:33.20      9:09/M
    285    Kristin Morrissey                 Arnold  MD            436    33   F      24 30-39              28:24.70    30:10.20      9:10/M
    286    Patrick Gormley                   Annapolis  MD         212    47   M      47 40-49              28:25.45    29:52.40      9:10/M
    287    Kirsten Busse                     Franklin  WI           74    29   F      15 20-29              28:27.20    29:02.20      9:11/M
    288    Susan Schofield                   Arnold  MD            535    39   F      25 30-39              28:27.30    29:14.20      9:11/M
    289    Andrea Crish                                            701    43   F      24 40-49              28:29.90    30:27.75      9:11/M
    290    Kim Doan                          Annapolis  MD         153    36   F      26 30-39              28:33.25    29:19.35      9:13/M
    291    Mitchell Reed                     Arnold  MD            489     8   M      11  0-10              28:33.65    29:20.10      9:13/M
    292    Emily Winemiller                  Baltimore  MD         670    24   F      16 20-29              28:39.20    29:54.80      9:15/M
    293    Jack Noble                        Arnold  MD            448     8   M      12  0-10              28:41.55    29:28.45      9:15/M
    294    Matthew Reed                                            687    44   M      48 40-49              28:41.95    29:28.70      9:15/M
    295    Keith Malley                                            780    24   M      32 20-29              28:42.75    30:33.75      9:15/M
    296    Diane Newman                                            707    54   F       9 50-59              28:45.90    29:28.20      9:16/M
    297    Paige Phillips                    Annapolis  MD         471    11   F       7 11-12              28:48.05    28:58.20      9:17/M
    298    William Kerns                     Silver Spring  MD     300     8   M      13  0-10              28:49.05    28:54.60      9:18/M
    299    Kim Jones                         Annapolis  MD         279    35   F      27 30-39              28:49.20    30:39.95      9:18/M
    300    Scott Frazee                      Annapolis  MD         192    10   M      14  0-10              28:51.05    29:18.45      9:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Tim Caldwell                                            810    52   M      15 50-59              28:51.25    30:00.10      9:18/M
    302    Race Ripley                       Annapolis  MD         504    10   M      15  0-10              28:52.65    29:20.20      9:19/M
    303    James Tyner                       Baltimore  MD         616    29   M      33 20-29              28:52.65    30:05.90      9:19/M
    304    Michele Peves                                           824    29   F      17 20-29              28:53.75    30:32.65      9:19/M
    305    Lyndsey Whynock                   Annapolis  MD         652     9   F       9  0-10              28:54.75    29:43.40      9:19/M
    306    Alana Julian                      Annapolis  MD         280    11   F       8 11-12              28:54.90    29:16.30      9:19/M
    307    Alex Rhee                         Annapolis  MD         500    13   M      14 13-14              28:55.45    29:09.05      9:20/M
    308    Carrie Jacobson                   Annapolis  MD         269    42   F      25 40-49              28:58.00    29:25.30      9:21/M
    309    Hailey Stewart                    Annapolis  MD         575    10   F      10  0-10              28:58.35    29:19.10      9:21/M
    310    Shannon Whynock                   Annapolis  MD         653    40   F      26 40-49              28:58.40    29:46.75      9:21/M
    311    Deborah Love                      Annapolis  MD         345    52   F      10 50-59              28:58.95    30:23.10      9:21/M
    312    Alexander Cunningham              Annapolis  MD         126     9   M      16  0-10              29:01.25    29:26.20      9:22/M
    313    Sarah Kingston                    Edgewater  MD         304    37   F      28 30-39              29:03.50    30:04.70      9:22/M
    314    Chad Alexander                    Derwood  MD             5    13   M      15 13-14              29:06.55    29:13.70      9:23/M
    315    Garrett Kerns                     Silver Spring  MD     298    13   M      16 13-14              29:07.80    29:14.80      9:24/M
    316    Brian Steffes                     Annapolis  MD         573    34   M      42 30-39              29:09.15    31:11.60      9:24/M
    317    Jeff Lucente                      Arnold  MD            351    49   M      49 40-49              29:11.55    30:02.10      9:25/M
    318    Chris Carmona                     Laurel  MD             86    13   M      17 13-14              29:11.90    29:17.60      9:25/M
    319    Michael Case                      Annapolis  MD         821    35   M      43 30-39              29:13.15    30:51.25      9:25/M
    320    Kelly Brown                                             776    18   F       8 15-19              29:14.75    30:05.40      9:26/M
    321    Danielle Werner                   Gambrills  MD         646    29   F      18 20-29              29:17.00    29:51.40      9:27/M
    322    Victoria Smith                    Davidsonville  MD     553    48   F      27 40-49              29:18.25    29:51.65      9:27/M
    323    Catherine Eastman                 Annapolis  MD         173    39   F      29 30-39              29:21.65    29:45.50      9:28/M
    324    Ryan Miller                                             704    34   M      44 30-39              29:23.00    29:35.40      9:29/M
    325    P Michael Cunningham              Annapolis  MD         125    59   M      16 50-59              29:26.40    29:26.40      9:30/M
    326    Lynne Ripley                      Annapolis  MD         508    45   F      28 40-49              29:36.30    29:54.15      9:33/M
    327    John Owen                         Annapolis  MD         459    14   M      18 13-14              29:36.75    29:47.90      9:33/M
    328    Scout Ripley                      Annapolis  MD         505    12   M       4 11-12              29:37.00    29:54.70      9:33/M
    329    Kyle Woodcock                     Severna Park  MD      673    14   M      19 13-14              29:37.10    29:42.85      9:33/M
    330    Robert Probeyahn                  Millersville  MD      482    49   M      50 40-49              29:38.00    31:08.25      9:34/M
    331    Brittany Sickinger                Silver Spring  MD     545    14   F       4 13-14              29:38.75    29:48.00      9:34/M
    332    Silvia Campana                    Millersville  MD       82    55   F      11 50-59              29:39.95    31:08.55      9:34/M
    333    William Harding                   Arnold  MD            229     9   M      17  0-10              29:40.05    30:09.80      9:34/M
    334    Diane Frazee                      Annapolis  MD         193    47   F      29 40-49              29:42.05    30:11.00      9:35/M
    335    Thomas Kriner                     Laurel  MD            319    13   M      20 13-14              29:43.75    29:51.65      9:35/M
    336    Eric Veit                                               806    47   M      51 40-49              29:45.05    31:19.20      9:36/M
    337    Timothy Haughton                  Arnold  MD            236    51   M      17 50-59              29:45.65    30:20.90      9:36/M
    338    Jen Behrens                       Annapolis  MD          29    40   F      30 40-49              29:47.80    30:20.55      9:36/M
    339    Connor Churko                     Mount Airy  MD         97    13   M      21 13-14              29:49.45    29:49.45      9:37/M
    340    Shelby Parnell                    Laurel  MD            466    21   F      19 20-29              29:49.60    31:01.10      9:37/M
    341    Liz Monahan                       Annapolis  MD         418    39   F      30 30-39              29:50.25    30:16.80      9:37/M
    342    Peter Firence                                           798    34   M      45 30-39              29:53.30    31:45.95      9:38/M
    343    Jeanette Beck                     West River  MD         27    49   F      31 40-49              29:53.40    30:49.60      9:38/M
    344    Greta Lunsford-Poe                Arnold  MD            355    10   F      11  0-10              29:53.65    30:06.80      9:38/M
    345    Asli Stewart                      Annapolis  MD         576    42   F      32 40-49              29:54.10    30:22.50      9:39/M
    346    Molly Sherwood                    Annapolis  MD         543    71   F       1 70-99              29:54.30    31:39.30      9:39/M
    347    Chelsea Karle                     Marriottsville  MD    290    30   F      31 30-39              29:54.65    31:50.10      9:39/M
    348    Colleen Leonard                   Edgewater  MD         335    44   F      33 40-49              29:56.70    30:15.05      9:39/M
    349    Bill Mills                        Severna Park  MD      411    47   M      52 40-49              29:56.90    30:18.70      9:39/M
    350    Jonathon Scroggins                Crofton  MD           538    31   M      46 30-39              30:04.90    31:11.15      9:42/M
    351    Emma Fales                        Annapolis  MD         181    13   F       5 13-14              30:06.40    30:42.80      9:43/M
    352    Ella Cohen                        Arnold  MD            106    13   F       6 13-14              30:06.75    30:43.10      9:43/M
    353    Debbie Zeman                      Annapolis  MD         682    45   F      34 40-49              30:06.90    31:14.15      9:43/M
    354    Tucker Moran                      Severna Park  MD      433     7   M      18  0-10              30:10.15    30:45.80      9:44/M
    355    Andrew Hicks                                            742    47   M      53 40-49              30:10.55    31:33.60      9:44/M
    356    Dawn Demoss                       Severna Park  MD      143    46   F      35 40-49              30:13.15    31:36.90      9:45/M
    357    Angela Miller                                           703    33   F      32 30-39              30:15.90    30:27.20      9:45/M
    358    Todd Williams                     Annapolis  MD         665    44   M      54 40-49              30:18.85    31:47.05      9:46/M
    359    Jenny Moran                       Severna Park  MD      430    39   F      33 30-39              30:19.70    30:54.45      9:47/M
    360    Wesley Tower                      Annapolis  MD         609    40   M      55 40-49              30:20.00    30:54.30      9:47/M
    361    Sally Webber                      Annapolis  MD         639    51   F      12 50-59              30:25.65    32:14.55      9:49/M
    362    Joseph Merkel                     Edgewater  MD         400    43   M      56 40-49              30:26.15    31:14.25      9:49/M
    363    Samantha Karastamatis             Hanover  MD           287    25   F      20 20-29              30:28.20    32:23.60      9:50/M
    364    Virginia Lunsford                 Arnold  MD            354    47   F      36 40-49              30:28.85    30:42.45      9:50/M
    365    Kelsa McLaughlin                  Annapolis  MD         392    40   F      37 40-49              30:29.60    30:53.75      9:50/M
    366    Nickie Foxworth                   Odenton  MD           190    38   F      34 30-39              30:29.95    31:09.90      9:50/M
    367    Tanja Syre-Goodman                Annapolis  MD         593    43   F      38 40-49              30:33.85    31:42.00      9:51/M
    368    Brennan Donnelly                  Arnold  MD            157    11   M       5 11-12              30:34.05    31:34.45      9:52/M
    369    Kathy Hamilton                                          705    47   F      39 40-49              30:41.45    31:48.80      9:54/M
    370    Cherie Case                       Annapolis  MD         820    39   F      35 30-39              30:45.50    32:23.10      9:55/M
    371    Simon Moore                       Annapolis  MD         421    11   M       6 11-12              30:48.75    31:17.20      9:56/M
    372    Jocelyn Grauer                    Chevy Chase  MD       214    24   F      21 20-29              30:49.15    32:05.50      9:56/M
    373    Nicholas Remoll                   Annapolis  MD         495    11   M       7 11-12              30:49.95    31:18.70      9:56/M
    374    Amanda Pasay                      Crofton  MD           467    28   F      22 20-29              30:57.15    32:17.15      9:59/M
    375    Katherine Carr                    Crofton  MD            88    28   F      23 20-29              30:58.20    32:04.90      9:59/M
    376    Meghan Sims                                             816    35   F      36 30-39              30:59.40    32:42.00     10:00/M
    377    Wes Sims                                                819    37   M      47 30-39              31:00.80    32:43.60     10:00/M
    378    Scott Obici                       Annapolis  MD         452    53   M      18 50-59              31:00.85    32:06.15     10:00/M
    379    Kevin Zachery                     Arnold  MD            680    48   M      57 40-49              31:01.80    32:05.90     10:00/M
    380    Seth Calhoon                      Annapolis  MD          79     9   M      19  0-10              31:02.55    31:33.95     10:01/M
    381    Evangeline Ross                   Annapolis  MD         518    49   F      40 40-49              31:04.60    32:29.80     10:01/M
    382    Jennifer McAndrews                Annapolis  MD         380    40   F      41 40-49              31:04.80    31:52.30     10:01/M
    383    Katie Phillips                                          789    47   F      42 40-49              31:09.80    32:48.00     10:03/M
    384    Ana Christian                                           778    56   F      13 50-59              31:13.70    31:37.45     10:04/M
    385    Derek Karastamatis                Hanover  MD           289    28   M      34 20-29              31:14.15    33:07.95     10:05/M
    386    Grace Burgin                      Annapolis  MD          72    13   F       7 13-14              31:15.05    31:51.90     10:05/M
    387    Maddie Gutkowski                  Annapolis  MD         222    13   F       8 13-14              31:15.80    31:52.15     10:05/M
    388    Cathy McMullen                    Edgewater  MD         395    53   F      14 50-59              31:20.60    32:16.00     10:06/M
    389    Thomas Harmon                     Trappe  MD            232    61   M       3 60-69              31:29.60    32:34.90     10:09/M
    390    Riley Anderson                    Annapolis  MD          10    15   F       9 15-19              31:35.50    31:50.40     10:11/M
    391    Kathryn Kienast                   Davidsonville  MD     301    46   F      43 40-49              31:37.45    31:55.45     10:12/M
    392    Sarah Tucker                                            757    32   F      37 30-39              31:39.90    31:45.00     10:13/M
    393    Larry Perry                                             763    31   M      48 30-39              31:40.85    31:43.30     10:13/M
    394    David Campbell                    Annapolis  MD          83    43   M      58 40-49              31:42.35    33:12.30     10:14/M
    395    Michelle Lucente                  Arnold  MD            349    46   F      44 40-49              31:43.55    32:34.20     10:14/M
    396    Ella McCarthy                                           717    11   F       9 11-12              31:43.80    33:17.65     10:14/M
    397    Jeffrey Hardy                     Annapolis  MD         230    60   M       4 60-69              31:46.45    35:14.15     10:15/M
    398    Alison Ambrose                    Baltimore  MD           8    35   F      38 30-39              31:46.55    32:20.95     10:15/M
    399    Christopher Owens                 Annapolis  MD         461    47   M      59 40-49              31:48.55    33:22.75     10:15/M
    400    James Gonsalves                   Annapolis  MD         211    46   M      60 40-49              31:48.60    33:23.50     10:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Jim Resnick                       Kensington  MD        499    55   M      19 50-59              31:48.85    32:28.25     10:15/M
    402    Dave Dowling                                            714    46   M      61 40-49              31:51.35    33:24.10     10:16/M
    403    Jacob Siffel                      Arnold  MD            547    10   M      20  0-10              31:53.40    32:12.50     10:17/M
    404    Brian Siffel                      Arnold  MD            548    44   M      62 40-49              31:53.45    32:12.45     10:17/M
    405    Cinby Timchal                                           779    59   F      15 50-59              31:56.90    32:20.95     10:18/M
    406    Robert Stevens                    Millersville  MD      574    27   M      35 20-29              32:00.00    32:59.80     10:19/M
    407    Erica Vandusen                    Annapolis  MD         619    33   F      39 30-39              32:00.45    33:05.35     10:19/M
    408    Marc Tucker                                             756    37   M      49 30-39              32:00.60    32:05.10     10:19/M
    409    Drew Kohan                        Annapolis  MD         312    29   M      36 20-29              32:00.65    33:05.55     10:19/M
    410    Kirah Strandquist                 Annapolis  MD         581    15   F      10 15-19              32:00.85    32:55.95     10:19/M
    411    Maggie Strandquist                Annapolis  MD         582    12   F      10 11-12              32:01.15    32:55.60     10:20/M
    412    Lily Strandquist                  Annapolis  MD         583    10   F      12  0-10              32:01.95    32:56.15     10:20/M
    413    Annika Standish                   Annapolis  MD         562     8   F      13  0-10              32:05.65    32:53.85     10:21/M
    414    Marianne Standish                 Annapolis  MD         565    42   F      45 40-49              32:05.70    32:54.00     10:21/M
    415    Florencia Wannebo                 Annapolis  MD         630    54   F      16 50-59              32:08.65    32:40.15     10:22/M
    416    Callum Moran                      Annapolis  MD         427     8   M      21  0-10              32:11.85    32:21.10     10:23/M
    417    Camden Wenig                      Annapolis  MD         645     9   M      22  0-10              32:12.70    32:19.75     10:23/M
    418    Lauren McCarthy                   Annapolis  MD         383    30   F      40 30-39              32:13.75    34:11.45     10:24/M
    419    Maureen Benkovich                 Annapolis  MD          32    47   F      46 40-49              32:18.70    34:08.85     10:25/M
    420    Susan Powell                      Annapolis  MD         480    59   F      17 50-59              32:20.40    33:19.20     10:26/M
    421    Jessica Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         372    36   F      41 30-39              32:20.55    33:20.10     10:26/M
    422    Matilda Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         370     8   F      14  0-10              32:20.65    33:19.70     10:26/M
    423    Jennifer Cherrey                  Annapolis  MD          93    40   F      47 40-49              32:20.70    33:46.30     10:26/M
    424    Krista Hankins                    Arnold  MD            226    25   F      24 20-29              32:21.55    32:44.80     10:26/M
    425    Ian Krynski                       Ellicott City  MD     321    13   M      22 13-14              32:22.60    32:29.90     10:26/M
    426    Jen Bornemann                     Annapolis  MD          46    40   F      48 40-49              32:24.30    33:49.40     10:27/M
    427    Jeff Hornberger                   Crofton  MD           258    49   M      63 40-49              32:27.15    33:41.45     10:28/M
    428    Linda Udell                                             738    51   F      18 50-59              32:30.75    33:42.90     10:29/M
    429    Michael Moran                     Severna Park  MD      429    42   M      64 40-49              32:32.55    33:08.35     10:30/M
    430    Tyler Moran                       Severna Park  MD      431     9   M      23  0-10              32:33.05    33:08.30     10:30/M
    431    Lauren Lahey                      Phoenix  MD           326    24   F      25 20-29              32:34.20    33:00.60     10:30/M
    432    Lisa Anderson                     Newark  DE             11    49   F      49 40-49              32:34.40    33:25.80     10:30/M
    433    Leigh Eckert                                            768    24   F      26 20-29              32:35.80    34:18.40     10:31/M
    434    Barry Garver                      Denton  MD            203    48   M      65 40-49              32:36.85    33:55.80     10:31/M
    435    Sarah Ericson                     Annapolis  MD         177     7   F      15  0-10              32:37.65    32:54.80     10:31/M
    436    Megan Williams                    Annpolis  MD          663     8   F      16  0-10              32:40.65    32:57.35     10:32/M
    437    Beth Ericson                      Annapolis  MD         179    49   F      50 40-49              32:41.15    32:58.40     10:33/M
    438    Scott Shaffer                     Annapolis  MD         540    40   M      66 40-49              32:41.60    33:07.20     10:33/M
    439    Sarah Nash                        Annapolis  MD         444    34   F      42 30-39              32:42.85    33:57.85     10:33/M
    440    Jamie Setlen                      Baltimore  MD         539    34   F      43 30-39              32:44.20    33:33.20     10:34/M
    441    Brooke Titus                      Annapolis  MD         604    15   F      11 15-19              32:48.20    34:25.40     10:35/M
    442    Glenn Carr                        Annapolis  MD          89    55   M      20 50-59              32:52.40    33:31.05     10:36/M
    443    Christine Willett                 Arlington  VA         659    52   F      19 50-59              32:52.60    33:51.75     10:36/M
    444    Elisabeth Buonaugurio             Havre De Grace  MD     71    46   F      51 40-49              32:53.40    33:43.60     10:36/M
    445    Karen Hicks                                             743    46   F      52 40-49              33:02.30    34:25.20     10:39/M
    446    Owen Staudt                       Annapolis  MD         568    10   M      24  0-10              33:02.85    33:25.80     10:39/M
    447    Jennifer Reed                                           686    50   F      20 50-59              33:03.40    34:07.65     10:40/M
    448    Pillan Ramirez                                          764    40   F      53 40-49              33:03.75    33:24.60     10:40/M
    449    Tracy Hintermister                Annapolis  MD         249    43   F      54 40-49              33:03.80    34:16.80     10:40/M
    450    Hunter Roberts                    Severna Park  MD      510    10   M      25  0-10              33:04.90    33:15.65     10:40/M
    451    Gerald Roberts                    Severna Park  MD      511    43   M      67 40-49              33:05.30    33:15.70     10:40/M
    452    Pernell Staudt                    Annapolis  MD         570    49   M      68 40-49              33:06.15    33:29.15     10:41/M
    453    Patrick Yeager                    Upper Marlboro  MD    675    32   M      50 30-39              33:06.85    34:30.95     10:41/M
    454    John Hartke                       Rockville  MD         234    48   M      69 40-49              33:10.45    34:26.70     10:42/M
    455    Kelly Hicks                                             744    18   F      12 15-19              33:13.80    34:24.95     10:43/M
    456    Lauren Toews                      Annapolis  MD         605    48   F      55 40-49              33:17.35    33:54.55     10:44/M
    457    Jack Ryan                         Annapolis  MD         523    36   M      51 30-39              33:17.45    33:28.45     10:44/M
    458    Andrew Ryan                       Annapolis  MD         522     7   M      26  0-10              33:18.40    33:28.85     10:45/M
    459    Lisa Matsumoto                    Washington  DC        377    45   F      56 40-49              33:21.00    34:01.20     10:45/M
    460    Cal Matsumoto                     Washington  DC        376    51   M      21 50-59              33:22.35    34:02.60     10:46/M
    461    Jenna Fedors                      Annapolis  MD         184    18   F      13 15-19              33:25.10    34:06.60     10:47/M
    462    Sheila Norris                     Annapolis  MD         449    38   F      44 30-39              33:25.80    33:50.45     10:47/M
    463    Lisa Strobel                      Annapolis  MD         584    47   F      57 40-49              33:26.75    34:30.15     10:47/M
    464    Mike Burgin                       Annapolis  MD          73    39   M      52 30-39              33:28.30    34:02.55     10:48/M
    465    Marcia Waybright                  Pasadena  MD          636    49   F      58 40-49              33:28.85    35:08.70     10:48/M
    466    Patricia McKeldin                 Orchard Beach  MD     390    49   F      59 40-49              33:31.45    35:19.55     10:49/M
    467    Sarah Wightman                    Odenton  MD           657    22   F      27 20-29              33:31.90    35:08.50     10:49/M
    468    Debra Rose                        Riva  MD              517    51   F      21 50-59              33:35.05    34:55.75     10:50/M
    469    Heidi Schmidt                     Annapolis  MD         533    30   F      45 30-39              33:35.45    35:24.85     10:50/M
    470    Dean D'Camera                     Annapolis  MD USA     801    47   M      70 40-49              33:35.60    34:00.20     10:50/M
    471    Ray Allen                         Annapolis  MD           7    50   M      22 50-59              33:37.80    34:31.95     10:51/M
    472    Ric Chesek                        Severna Park  MD       94    54   M      23 50-59              33:37.90    34:40.85     10:51/M
    473    Susie L Allen                     Annapolis  MD           6    49   F      60 40-49              33:38.05    34:32.10     10:51/M
    474    Caroline Sykes                    Edgewater  MD         592    11   F      11 11-12              33:38.75    35:06.45     10:51/M
    475    Vicki Belleau                                           788    38   F      46 30-39              33:39.60    34:45.60     10:51/M
    476    Julie Norton                      Edgewater  MD         451    37   F      47 30-39              33:41.75    35:09.30     10:52/M
    477    Laura Kellner                     North Beach  MD       292    42   F      61 40-49              33:42.65    34:27.15     10:52/M
    478    Liz Schaffner                     Annapolis  MD         529    37   F      48 30-39              33:43.55    35:11.10     10:53/M
    479    Mylie Norton                      Edgewater  MD         450    10   F      17  0-10              33:43.90    35:11.40     10:53/M
    480    Jen Busse                         Annapolis  MD          75    36   F      49 30-39              33:47.75    34:22.70     10:54/M
    481    Tracy Beer                        Annapolis  MD          28    12   M       8 11-12              33:47.90    34:00.70     10:54/M
    482    Jacob Wavker                                            818    44   M      71 40-49              33:51.80    34:22.95     10:55/M
    483    Jennifer Tepper                                         711    31   F      50 30-39              33:51.85    35:01.00     10:55/M
    484    Robin Smith                                             702    61   F       1 60-69              33:52.80    35:19.85     10:55/M
    485    Ballard Hall                                            758    27   M      37 20-29              34:04.05    34:12.85     10:59/M
    486    Lisa Starkey                      Arnold  MD            567    47   F      62 40-49              34:11.80    34:54.95     11:02/M
    487    Anthony Gagliardo                 Owings  MD            790    39   M      53 30-39              34:14.45    34:47.80     11:03/M
    488    Kevin Parker                      Laurel  MD            464    27   M      38 20-29              34:15.00    35:28.50     11:03/M
    489    Greg Sage                         Severn  MD            524    46   M      72 40-49              34:17.85    34:52.30     11:04/M
    490    Hadlee Wavker                                           817    11   F      12 11-12              34:19.50    34:45.90     11:04/M
    491    Sara Milio                        Annapolis  MD         408     8   F      18  0-10              34:23.00    34:48.30     11:05/M
    492    Sabrina Hooper                    Annapolis  MD         255    16   F      14 15-19              34:23.35    35:15.25     11:05/M
    493    Jeff Hooper                       Annapolis  MD         254    44   M      73 40-49              34:23.45    35:15.55     11:05/M
    494    Kari Dern                         Annapolis  MD         144    31   F      51 30-39              34:26.70    35:30.10     11:06/M
    495    Jack Clifton                                            694    11   M       9 11-12              34:26.85    35:31.15     11:06/M
    496    Curt Clifton                                            693    41   M      74 40-49              34:27.45    35:32.75     11:07/M
    497    Kate Hilburn                      Annapolis  MD         247     8   F      19  0-10              34:30.55    34:56.00     11:08/M
    498    Susan Sickinger                   Silver Spring  MD     546    49   F      63 40-49              34:30.90    34:56.70     11:08/M
    499    Brendan Curley                    Arnold  MD            128    42   M      75 40-49              34:33.40    34:49.90     11:09/M
    500    Lindsay Curley                    Arnold  MD            127     8   F      20  0-10              34:33.70    34:49.85     11:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Ashley Cornwell                   Huntingtown  MD       119    24   F      28 20-29              34:36.60    36:26.00     11:10/M
    502    Amber Cornwell                    Prince Frederick  M   120    21   F      29 20-29              34:37.20    36:26.90     11:10/M
    503    Sydney Patrick                                          825     9   F      21  0-10              34:38.15    35:51.95     11:10/M
    504    Susan Noble                       Arnold  MD            447    47   F      64 40-49              34:39.40    35:25.95     11:11/M
    505    Laura McMarlin                                          710    51   F      22 50-59              34:39.45    35:26.20     11:11/M
    506    Gretel Frew                       Bethesda  MD          196     8   F      22  0-10              34:45.45    34:57.00     11:13/M
    507    Frani Hess                        Reston  VA            246    24   F      30 20-29              34:49.95    36:02.90     11:14/M
    508    Barry Hess                        Fairfax  VA           245    53   M      24 50-59              34:50.15    36:02.90     11:14/M
    509    Roger Younger                     Upper Marlboro  MD    678    50   M      25 50-59              34:59.25    36:09.65     11:17/M
    510    Evan McCarthy                                           716    13   M      23 13-14              35:05.35    36:39.40     11:19/M
    511    Amy Scallion                      Hanover  MD           528    25   F      31 20-29              35:21.20    37:15.95     11:24/M
    512    Christina Calhoon                 Annapolis  MD          81    35   F      52 30-39              35:25.30    35:55.90     11:25/M
    513    Lenny Digiulian                   Pasadena  MD          148    60   M       5 60-69              35:30.20    36:59.40     11:27/M
    514    Kevin Binette                     Upper Marlboro  MD     35    32   M      54 30-39              35:30.30    36:29.60     11:27/M
    515    Sharlene Binette                  Upper Marlboro  MD     36    28   F      32 20-29              35:30.80    36:29.65     11:27/M
    516    Raymond Infanti                   Annapolis  MD         266    46   M      76 40-49              35:31.40    36:52.35     11:27/M
    517    Trina Kerns                       Silver Spring  MD     296    40   F      65 40-49              35:36.00    35:49.75     11:29/M
    518    Maura Thomas                                            709    41   F      66 40-49              35:37.75    37:22.80     11:29/M
    519    Elizabeth Owen                    Annapolis  MD         460    46   F      67 40-49              35:38.00    37:22.75     11:30/M
    520    Amy Gilbert                       Severna Park  MD      205    36   F      53 30-39              35:39.85    36:26.05     11:30/M
    521    Joshua Churko                     Mount Airy  MD         98     8   M      27  0-10              35:40.15    35:45.95     11:30/M
    522    Sammy Kerns                       Silver Spring  MD     299    11   M      10 11-12              35:41.10    35:48.50     11:31/M
    523    Nicholas Ciraolo                                        808    9    M      28  0-10              35:43.15    36:10.00     11:31/M
    524    Jennine Lacroix                   Annapolis  MD         324    43   F      68 40-49              35:47.90    36:01.00     11:33/M
    525    Gabrielle Lacroix                 Annapolis  MD         323    43   F      69 40-49              35:48.05    36:00.15     11:33/M
    526    Maxine Lacroix                    Annapolis  MD         322    43   F      70 40-49              35:48.60    36:01.10     11:33/M
    527    Elaine Ginnetti                                         730    13   F       9 13-14              35:49.10    36:28.25     11:33/M
    528    Robert Ginnetti                                         731    52   M      26 50-59              35:49.50    36:28.70     11:33/M
    529    Kerri Chase                       Annapolis  MD          91    36   F      54 30-39              35:51.95    36:44.95     11:34/M
    530    Christine Bath-Zachery            Arnold  MD             21    45   F      71 40-49              35:54.20    37:01.50     11:35/M
    531    Tricia Donohue                    Annapolis  MD         160     8   F      23  0-10              35:57.60    36:42.75     11:36/M
    532    Mark Donohue                      Annapolis  MD         163    46   M      77 40-49              35:57.90    36:43.00     11:36/M
    533    Julie Houck                       Odenton  MD           261    45   F      72 40-49              36:01.75    36:35.15     11:37/M
    534    Tara McCarthy                                           715    42   F      73 40-49              36:02.75    37:37.40     11:37/M
    535    Debra Infanti                     Clarksburg  MD        267    58   F      23 50-59              36:04.40    37:24.30     11:38/M
    536    Claude Berube                     Annapolis  MD          34    47   M      78 40-49              36:07.90    37:36.85     11:39/M
    537    Lauren Grove                      Annapolis  MD         219     9   F      24  0-10              36:09.40    36:27.30     11:40/M
    538    Kate Grove                        Annapolis  MD         220    42   F      74 40-49              36:10.25    36:28.10     11:40/M
    539    Maureen Smith                     Torrington  CT        555    62   F       2 60-69              36:14.50    37:29.45     11:41/M
    540    Vanessa Crosby                    Annapolis  MD         122    44   F      75 40-49              36:21.40    36:48.40     11:44/M
    541    Elisa Hanna                       Pasadena  MD          227    35   F      55 30-39              36:27.65    37:07.90     11:45/M
    542    Kassa Nebiyeloul                                        706     8   M      29  0-10              36:28.85    36:50.15     11:46/M
    543    Norman Russell                    Orchard Beach  MD     521    54   M      27 50-59              36:31.75    38:20.15     11:47/M
    544    Alice Cain                        Annapolis  MD          76    46   F      76 40-49              36:35.60    37:36.00     11:48/M
    545    Denise Christensen                                      736    47   F      77 40-49              36:39.15    38:09.40     11:49/M
    546    Sefanit Fassil                    Crofton  MD           183    48   F      78 40-49              36:39.40    37:01.20     11:49/M
    547    Rita Walters                      Annapolis  MD         629    42   F      79 40-49              36:39.70    37:25.80     11:49/M
    548    Patrick Lyon                      Annapolis  MD         360     7   M      30  0-10              36:42.85    37:28.80     11:50/M
    549    Bridgit Lyon                      Annapolis  MD         361     9   F      25  0-10              36:46.80    37:32.30     11:52/M
    550    Mark Metzger                      Chester  MD           402    52   M      28 50-59              36:50.05    38:36.75     11:53/M
    551    Erin Hollar                       Jessup  MD            252    32   F      56 30-39              36:50.25    38:36.45     11:53/M
    552    Gwen Toops                        Falls Church  VA      607    27   F      33 20-29              36:50.40    37:56.50     11:53/M
    553    Diane Williams                    Annapolis  MD         666    44   F      80 40-49              36:50.50    38:16.85     11:53/M
    554    Ashley Scroggins                  Crofton  MD           537    28   F      34 20-29              36:51.00    37:56.80     11:53/M
    555    Donna Reid                        Annapolis  MD         493    50   F      24 50-59              36:53.70    38:24.50     11:54/M
    556    Lisa Porter                       Severn  MD            478    45   F      81 40-49              36:56.75    38:36.05     11:55/M
    557    Teresa Tews                       Ferndale  MD          597    46   F      82 40-49              36:57.00    38:36.20     11:55/M
    558    Joe Henkel                        Ashburn  VA           243    61   M       6 60-69              37:03.95    38:01.45     11:57/M
    559    Jackie Huff                       Edgewater  MD         264    34   F      57 30-39              37:17.60    38:25.90     12:02/M
    560    Judith Singletary                 Bowie  MD             549    52   F      25 50-59              37:20.10    38:03.65     12:03/M
    561    Terri Roberts                     Mitchellville  MD     512    54   F      26 50-59              37:20.40    38:03.95     12:03/M
    562    Mikeisha Williams                 Silver Spring  MD     664    23   F      35 20-29              37:21.35    38:38.45     12:03/M
    563    Vivian Sullivan                   Ellicott City  MD     587    51   F      27 50-59              37:22.70    38:38.70     12:03/M
    564    Michelle Latham                   Churchton  MD         332    27   F      36 20-29              37:22.95    38:18.70     12:03/M
    565    Carter Brianas                    Annapolis  MD          49    10   M      31  0-10              37:27.10    37:27.10     12:05/M
    566    Terry Benedict                    Lancaster  PA          31    56   M      29 50-59              37:29.85    39:33.45     12:05/M
    567    Beckett Herriman                                        771    8    M      32  0-10              37:32.30    37:44.50     12:06/M
    568    Jeff Slenker                      Annapolis  MD         550    41   M      79 40-49              37:35.00    37:50.40     12:07/M
    569    Vince Herriman                                          770    45   M      80 40-49              37:38.55    37:51.35     12:08/M
    570    Mize Slenker                                            732    10   F      26  0-10              37:39.15    37:54.40     12:09/M
    571    Ellen Phillips                    Annapolis  MD         472     9   F      27  0-10              37:41.00    37:51.45     12:09/M
    572    Shannon Ligon                                           713    31   F      58 30-39              37:47.35    38:56.55     12:11/M
    573    Jacki Titus                       Annapolis  MD         603    51   F      28 50-59              37:47.90    39:25.00     12:11/M
    574    Susan Kistler                     Arnold  MD            308    50   F      29 50-59              37:57.75    38:43.95     12:15/M
    575    Marcia Klein                                            691    53   F      30 50-59              38:01.80    38:01.80     12:16/M
    576    Kate Kistler                      Arnold  MD            309    11   F      13 11-12              38:04.15    38:43.00     12:17/M
    577    Will Kistler                      Arnold  MD            307     8   M      33  0-10              38:06.05    38:51.80     12:17/M
    578    Alan Kistler                      Arnold  MD            306    46   M      81 40-49              38:13.35    38:52.35     12:20/M
    579    Claire Birge                      Odenton  MD            39     8   F      28  0-10              38:13.70    38:39.75     12:20/M
    580    Nicole Maness                     Annapolis  MD         365    23   F      37 20-29              38:17.20    39:40.80     12:21/M
    581    Tara Lundon                       Bel Air  MD           353    44   F      83 40-49              38:30.55    39:50.20     12:25/M
    582    Heather Harmon-Disque             Easton  MD            233    32   F      59 30-39              38:30.95    39:50.35     12:25/M
    583    Isaac Weingram                    Owings Mills  MD      643    25   M      39 20-29              38:31.35    39:38.60     12:25/M
    584    Spencer Tucker                    Upper Marlboro  MD    613    11   M      11 11-12              38:43.25    40:24.85     12:29/M
    585    Ben Birge                         Odenton  MD            40    47   M      82 40-49              38:49.50    38:49.50     12:31/M
    586    Linda McKibben                    Shady Side  MD        391    50   F      31 50-59              38:59.60    40:21.20     12:35/M
    587    Douglas Kaercher                  Upper Marlboro  MD    281    49   M      83 40-49              39:00.50    39:14.70     12:35/M
    588    Paul Wisniewski                                         800    34   M      55 30-39              39:03.10    40:56.50     12:36/M
    589    Angelina Donatelli                Upper Marlboro  MD    156    14   F      10 13-14              39:06.65    40:34.75     12:37/M
    590    Brenden Lively                    Arnold  MD            339     8   M      34  0-10              39:09.65    39:39.15     12:38/M
    591    Paula Firence                                           799    37   F      60 30-39              39:10.90    41:04.80     12:38/M
    592    Maggie Looney                     Annapolis  MD         343    14   F      11 13-14              39:12.05    41:08.15     12:39/M
    593    Sean Looney                                             726    52   M      30 50-59              39:12.45    41:08.70     12:39/M
    594    Henry Stoer                       Annapolis  MD         578    12   M      12 11-12              39:12.85    40:02.40     12:39/M
    595    Judy Stoer                        Annapolis  MD         579    46   F      84 40-49              39:16.55    40:05.45     12:40/M
    596    Cora Williams                     Annpolis  MD          662    10   F      29  0-10              39:17.05    39:39.00     12:40/M
    597    Corey Lively                      Arnold  MD            338    34   M      56 30-39              39:25.65    39:55.15     12:43/M
    598    Mason Standish                    Annapolis  MD         564    12   M      13 11-12              40:16.55    40:29.10     12:59/M
    599    Dan Freyberger                                          759    33   M      57 30-39              40:24.70    40:29.60     13:02/M
    600    Bolivia Davis                                           683    54   F      32 50-59              41:21.50    42:04.90     13:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Barbara Vosbury                   Crownsville  MD       622    57   F      33 50-59              41:25.85    42:49.50     13:22/M
    602    Bob Williams                      Laurel  MD            669    53   M      31 50-59              41:36.05    42:13.60     13:25/M
    603    Rob Churko                        Mount Airy  MD         99    47   M      84 40-49              41:49.20    42:13.50     13:29/M
    604    Henry Gilliam                     Annapolis  MD         207    68   M       7 60-69              42:00.50    42:33.10     13:33/M
    605    Tony Donatelli                    Upper Marlboro  MD    155    44   M      85 40-49              42:02.15    43:29.90     13:34/M
    606    Joe Duffy                         Severna Park  MD      169    65   M       8 60-69              42:10.30    42:40.90     13:36/M
    607    Erin Weller                       Edgewater  MD         644    38   F      61 30-39              42:25.80    43:51.70     13:41/M
    608    Zoe Robertson                     Marion  MD            513    17   F      15 15-19              42:27.10    43:53.50     13:42/M
    609    Nancy Schmid                      Annapolis  MD         532    46   F      85 40-49              42:36.80    43:52.55     13:45/M
    610    Amanda Pusey                      Hebron  MD            484    22   F      38 20-29              42:45.05    43:51.15     13:47/M
    611    Howard Pusey                      Hebron  MD            485    49   M      86 40-49              42:45.35    43:52.35     13:47/M
    612    Paul Fitzgerald                                         762    34   M      58 30-39              42:45.60    44:01.60     13:47/M
    613    Valerie Armstrong                 Medford Lakes  NJ      15    61   F       3 60-69              42:49.35    44:29.70     13:49/M
    614    Charity Armstrong                 Annapolis  MD          14    36   F      62 30-39              42:53.10    44:29.60     13:50/M
    615    Temple Cone                                             804    41   M      87 40-49              42:59.35    44:28.20     13:52/M
    616    Thomas Shaffer                    Glen Burnie  MD       542    38   M      59 30-39              42:59.40    44:28.40     13:52/M
    617    William Brown                     Baltimore  MD          60    51   M      32 50-59              43:00.75    43:49.40     13:52/M
    618    Ava Lynch                         Gambrills  MD         358     8   F      30  0-10              43:15.95    43:55.40     13:57/M
    619    Tiffany Kilby                     Annapolis  MD         302    28   F      39 20-29              43:16.80    44:39.60     13:57/M
    620    Becky Dixon                       Stevensville  MD      151    27   F      40 20-29              43:17.90    44:39.90     13:58/M
    621    Laura Lynch                       Gambrills  MD         359    41   F      86 40-49              43:18.25    43:57.70     13:58/M
    622    Darren Stewart                    Annapolis  MD         577    45   M      88 40-49              43:28.10    43:56.00     14:01/M
    623    Corinne Whisman                   Edgewater  MD         651    14   F      12 13-14              43:32.80    43:47.30     14:03/M
    624    Bobbi Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         650    44   F      87 40-49              43:40.10    43:54.55     14:05/M
    625    Mackenzie Davis                                         777    15   F      16 15-19              43:46.60    44:41.05     14:07/M
    626    Dawn Pattarini                    Frederick  MD USA     803    42   F      88 40-49              43:54.60    44:08.20     14:10/M
    627    Jeremiah Arbogast                                       749    32   M      60 30-39              43:55.15    44:01.40     14:10/M
    628    Arran Moran                       Annapolis  MD         428     8   M      35  0-10              43:58.25    44:07.85     14:11/M
    629    William Armstrong                 Medford Lakes  NJ      16    61   M       9 60-69              44:15.65    45:59.00     14:16/M
    630    Benjamin Armstrong                Annapolis  MD          13    36   M      61 30-39              44:21.75    45:58.80     14:18/M
    631    Lillian Frew                      Bethesda  MD          197    11   F      14 11-12              44:28.70    44:41.25     14:21/M
    632    Patricia McKay                    Bethesda  MD          389    46   F      89 40-49              44:30.50    44:42.55     14:21/M
    633    Sue McLean                        Stevensville  MD      823    59   F      34 50-59              45:50.55    46:42.45     14:47/M
    634    Stacey Green                      Mechanicsville  MD    217    27   F      41 20-29              47:01.95    48:12.95     15:10/M
    635    Rich Blosser                      Ridgely  MD            41    47   M      89 40-49              47:06.10    48:56.70     15:12/M
    636    Ashley Zachery                    Arnold  MD            681    19   F      17 15-19              47:22.90    49:38.20     15:17/M
    637    Caughey Zachery                   Arnold  MD            679    16   M      27 15-19              47:24.50    49:39.85     15:17/M
    638    Chris Moreland                    Annapolis  MD         434    31   M      62 30-39              48:15.05    49:33.05     15:34/M
    639    Tera Priest                       Annapolis  MD         481    38   F      63 30-39              48:50.90    50:35.40     15:45/M
    640    Tim Finholm                       Street  MD            187    44   M      90 40-49              48:52.90    50:36.30     15:46/M
    641    Charles O'Hara                    Gambrills  MD         455    53   M      33 50-59              49:00.05    50:56.80     15:48/M
    642    Ginger Alonzo                                           767    45   F      90 40-49              49:08.30    50:01.55     15:51/M
    643    Margaret Moore                    Annapolis  MD         424    41   F      91 40-49              49:33.85    50:23.90     15:59/M
    644    Donna Karastamatis                Hanover  MD           286    51   F      35 50-59              50:38.30    52:34.85     16:20/M
    645    Sam Karas                         Hanover  MD           285    50   M      34 50-59              50:38.95    52:35.05     16:20/M
    646    Chris Contney                     Glenwood  MD          113    59   M      35 50-59              50:47.05    52:35.90     16:23/M
    647    Denise Lucas                      Bowie  MD             348    47   F      92 40-49              51:11.80    52:58.80     16:31/M
    648    Daniel Mitchell                   Glen Burnie  MD       415    37   M      63 30-39              51:18.55    52:37.00     16:33/M
    649    Skip Edelen                       Upper Marlboro  MD    174    23   M      40 20-29              51:50.35    53:00.40     16:43/M
    650    Tiffany Arbogast                                        748    21   F      42 20-29              52:11.80    52:18.80     16:50/M
    651    Jackie Dowdy                                            754    48   F      93 40-49              52:13.65    52:19.15     16:51/M
    652    Gerry Major                                             721    31   M      64 30-39            1:00:33.75  1:02:31.75     19:32/M
    653    Mary Coffin                       Annapolis  MD         103    41   F      94 40-49            1:00:37.70  1:02:34.75     19:33/M
    654    Laura Veon                                              720    31   F      64 30-39            1:00:38.30  1:02:35.55     19:34/M