Ridgeway ES Digital Dash 2013

5k

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Roderick Delice                                          39    16   M       1 Top Fin             18:53.4     18:56.7      6:06/M
      2    Lamont Hampton                                           62    17   M       1 16-18               19:01.2     19:05.0      6:09/M
      3    Sean Hurley                                              68    35   M       1 30-39               19:48.8     19:54.5      6:25/M
      4    Paul Olin                                               137    43   M       1 40-49               19:57.0     20:00.6      6:27/M
      5    De'Aries Foster                                          51    16   M       2 16-18               20:03.3     20:06.5      6:29/M
      6    Kurt Forton                                              50    41   M       2 40-49               20:11.8     20:14.0      6:32/M
      7    Quandre Richardson                                      103    14   M       1 13-15               20:47.0     20:51.0      6:44/M
      8    Keontay McLaughlin                                       86    15   M       2 13-15               20:48.7     20:51.7      6:44/M
      9    Mitchell Long                                            80    10   M       1  9-10               21:19.8     21:22.0      6:54/M
     10    Vincent Gefre                                            52    17   M       3 16-18               21:51.6     22:00.1      7:06/M
     11    Jaden Shea                                              113    11   M       1 11-12               21:55.5     21:55.5      7:04/M
     12    Robert Mamula                                            81    42   M       3 40-49               22:21.2     22:26.6      7:14/M
     13    Jesse Beinhower                                           5    34   M       2 30-39               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
     14    Ronald Dickey                                            41    67   M       1 60-69               23:16.6     23:25.8      7:33/M
     15    Mike Perotta                                             97    42   M       4 40-49               23:35.3     23:39.7      7:38/M
     16    Christopher Koenel                                      134    11   M       2 11-12               24:21.0     24:21.7      7:51/M
     17    Kimberly Miguel                                          88    36   F       1 Top Fin             24:39.1     24:49.7      8:00/M
     18    ALEXANDER CHAVIS                                         21    15   M       3 13-15               24:42.7     24:49.9      8:00/M
     19    Dayna Austin                                              2    38   F       1 30-39               24:48.5     24:58.7      8:03/M
     20    Marquis Williams                                        128    16   M       4 16-18               24:54.4     24:56.8      8:03/M
     21    Nolan Perotta                                            98    11   M       3 11-12               25:03.1     25:06.1      8:06/M
     22    Lauren Greenhill                                         56    11   F       1 11-12               25:08.8     25:14.4      8:08/M
     23    Nikolas Currey                                           38     8   M       1  1- 8               25:32.1     25:33.3      8:15/M
     24    Kyle Wood                                               130     8   M       2  1- 8               26:21.0     26:22.7      8:30/M
     25    Kallie Beinhower                                          6    34   F       2 30-39               26:25.9     26:46.7      8:38/M
     26    Donya Newman                                             95    16   M       5 16-18               26:50.3     26:50.3      8:39/M
     27    InDea Tiggle                                            125    16   F       1 16-18               26:53.0     26:53.0      8:40/M
     28    Katy Brockway                                            11    31   F       3 30-39               26:54.4     27:02.6      8:43/M
     29    Lauren Hampton                                           63    14   F       1 13-15               27:28.2     27:32.1      8:53/M
     30    Dennall Gilliam                                          53    14   M       4 13-15               27:35.9     27:35.9      8:54/M
     31    Casey Lebkicker                                          77    12   F       2 11-12               27:40.5     27:42.0      8:56/M
     32    Jacob Dill                                               46    10   M       2  9-10               27:40.5     27:40.5      8:55/M
     33    Amy Eckloff                                              47    43   F       1 40-49               28:06.1     28:21.1      9:09/M
     34    TyShae Stewart                                          121    16   F       2 16-18               28:10.0     28:14.6      9:06/M
     35    Neysan Sturdivant                                       123    36   M       3 30-39               28:10.5     28:18.4      9:08/M
     36    Rae Ann Cinquanto                                        26    39   F       4 30-39               28:21.8     28:21.8      9:09/M
     37    Tom Boyer                                                 9    42   M       5 40-49               28:57.2     29:13.9      9:25/M
     38    Lydia Boyer                                              10     9   F       1  9-10               28:57.9     29:14.3      9:26/M
     39    Tyler Revis                                             101    10   M       3  9-10               29:16.3     29:22.1      9:28/M
     40    Nicole Revis                                            100    36   F       5 30-39               29:33.4     29:39.8      9:34/M
     41    Jack Hampson                                             61     8   M       3  1- 8               29:34.2     29:35.4      9:33/M
     42    Juan Araluce                                              1    24   M       1 19-29               29:43.5     29:59.2      9:40/M
     43    Kristen Wood                                            129    10   F       2  9-10               29:47.1     29:48.5      9:37/M
     44    Nick Cinquanto                                           27    12   M       4 11-12               29:50.3     30:06.5      9:43/M
     45    Shona Henderson                                          65    40   F       2 40-49               30:00.0     30:00.0      9:41/M
     46    Tyson Vinson                                            136    10   M       4  9-10               30:38.7     30:40.6      9:54/M
     47    Nicole Clark                                            138    16   F       3 16-18               31:01.7     31:13.4     10:04/M
     48    Kayla Dill                                               45    13   F       2 13-15               31:18.4     31:24.4     10:08/M
     49    Abigail Digsby                                           43    13   F       3 13-15               31:23.1     31:30.0     10:10/M
     50    Sharon Hines                                             66    58   F       1 50-59               31:31.1     31:46.2     10:15/M
     51    Courtney Corcoran                                        36    10   F       3  9-10               32:07.1     32:09.2     10:22/M
     52    Sheila Kiernan                                          141    11   F       3 11-12               32:09.5     32:10.3     10:23/M
     53    ERIC CHAVIS                                              20    34   M       4 30-39               32:33.1     32:41.3     10:33/M
     54    JACKSON CHAVIS                                           22    10   M       5  9-10               32:33.5     32:40.1     10:32/M
     55    Charles Maskell                                          82    53   M       1 50-59               32:36.0     32:36.0     10:31/M
     56    Kendall Hahn                                             58     9   F       4  9-10               32:47.3     32:49.9     10:35/M
     57    Jackson Cohenour                                         31     9   M       6  9-10               33:06.5     33:09.2     10:42/M
     58    Garrett Perotta                                         132     9   M       7  9-10               33:10.2     33:10.2     10:42/M
     59    Gina Cohenour                                            29    42   F       3 40-49               33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
     60    Kate Greenhill                                           57     8   F       1  1- 8               33:34.6     33:39.5     10:51/M
     61    Phil Greenhill                                           55    44   M       6 40-49               33:36.3     33:41.7     10:52/M
     62    Lisa Choo                                                23    31   F       6 30-39               34:09.1     34:18.9     11:04/M
     63    Bishop Sturdivant                                       124     9   M       8  9-10               34:25.7     34:30.6     11:08/M
     64    Lawson Eckloff                                           48    11   M       5 11-12               34:26.9     34:36.6     11:10/M
     65    Dawson Coon                                              33    13   M       5 13-15               34:27.4     34:38.5     11:10/M
     66    Christopher Corcoran                                     35    41   M       7 40-49               34:41.0     35:01.1     11:18/M
     67    Pernille Lisberg                                         79    16   F       4 16-18               35:07.2     35:20.0     11:24/M
     68    sean casterline                                          14    43   M       8 40-49               35:08.3     35:19.6     11:24/M
     69    samantha sobolewski                                     120     8   F       2  1- 8               35:14.3     35:16.1     11:23/M
     70    madison sobolewski                                      119    10   F       5  9-10               35:15.7     35:18.3     11:23/M
     71    Sally Johnson                                            73    27   F       1 19-29               35:29.4     35:41.9     11:31/M
     72    Sydney Claire Cohenour                                   30    12   F       4 11-12               36:27.6     36:27.6     11:45/M
     73    Ramani Smitha                                           118    33   F       7 30-39               36:29.0     36:29.0     11:46/M
     74    Jeanette Goodwin                                         54    44   F       4 40-49               36:32.8     36:47.2     11:52/M
     75    Finnian O'shea                                          143     8   M       4  1- 8               37:15.4     37:29.1     12:05/M
     76    Michael O'shea                                          144    37   M       5 30-39               37:16.0     37:29.1     12:05/M
     77    Alison Digsby                                            42    39   F       8 30-39               37:23.9     37:42.3     12:10/M
     78    Charlie Maskell                                          85     9   M       9  9-10               37:56.0     37:56.0     12:14/M
     79    Eddie Maskell                                            84     9   M      10  9-10               37:58.0     37:58.0     12:15/M
     80    Elsa Maskell                                             83    50   F       2 50-59               38:04.0     38:04.0     12:17/M
     81    Daphne Chambers                                          18    10   F       6  9-10               38:23.1     38:32.7     12:26/M
     82    Michelle Halbig                                          60    41   F       5 40-49               38:23.7     38:27.9     12:24/M
     83    Meleah Coon                                              34    10   F       7  9-10               38:23.9     38:32.8     12:26/M
     84    Isabella Shanley                                        112     8   F       3  1- 8               38:38.8     38:51.4     12:32/M
     85    Joe Shanley                                             111    45   M       9 40-49               38:41.1     38:52.6     12:32/M
     86    Jen Chambers                                             16    38   F       9 30-39               40:56.1     41:10.4     13:17/M
     87    Kathi Yocum                                             131    45   F       6 40-49               41:03.3     41:20.3     13:20/M
     88    Selena Coon                                              32    38   F      10 30-39               41:10.8     41:10.8     13:17/M
     89    Patricia Wadleigh                                       127    67   F       1 60-69               41:20.6     41:33.0     13:24/M
     90    Sheila F Kiernan                                        142    49   F       7 40-49               41:22.7     41:32.7     13:24/M
     91    Kendra Dill                                              44    40   F       8 40-49               41:26.0     41:32.9     13:24/M
     92    Brandon Cimorelli                                        25    28   M       2 19-29               42:15.9     42:53.4     13:50/M
     93    Iannina Cimorelli                                        24    27   F       2 19-29               42:34.7     42:53.2     13:50/M
     94    Aiyanna Ferro                                            49     6   F       4  1- 8               42:35.5     42:52.8     13:50/M
     95    Richard Morrison                                         90    54   M       2 50-59               43:13.7     43:33.2     14:03/M
     96    olivia casterline                                        15    10   F       8  9-10               44:33.2     44:42.2     14:25/M
     97    Melissa Casterline                                       13    45   F       9 40-49               44:33.3     44:42.2     14:25/M
     98    Calli Chambers                                           19     8   F       5  1- 8               45:01.2     45:17.9     14:36/M
     99    Shane Chambers                                           17    41   M      10 40-49               45:02.9     45:19.1     14:37/M
    100    Mark Pierson                                            107    46   M      11 40-49               45:37.6     45:37.6     14:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Michelle Burdakh                                        140    28   F       3 19-29               46:21.1     46:32.2     15:01/M
    102    Brynn Mulzer                                             93    10   F       9  9-10               46:22.6     46:25.0     14:58/M
    103    Zoe Lahdelma                                             75     9   F      10  9-10               46:24.3     46:25.6     14:58/M
    104    Seth Mulzer                                              94     7   M       5  1- 8               46:32.9     46:32.9     15:01/M
    105    Crystal Hurley                                           67    34   F      11 30-39               46:57.9     46:57.9     15:09/M
    106    Natalie Truelove                                        126     9   F      11  9-10               47:58.7     48:04.2     15:30/M
    107    Mike Halbig                                              59    50   M       3 50-59               48:13.4     48:18.3     15:35/M
    108    Martha Bagley                                             3    45   F      10 40-49               48:18.7     48:26.4     15:37/M
    109    Madison Bagley                                            4     6   F       6  1- 8               48:18.8     48:25.7     15:37/M
    110    Grace Fulgueras                                         139     7   F       7  1- 8               49:55.9     50:09.2     16:11/M
    111    Madison Lebkicker                                        78     8   F       8  1- 8               51:24.6     51:24.6     16:35/M
    112    Christina Cinquanto                                      28     9   F      12  9-10               54:07.8     54:08.3     17:28/M
    113    Caitlin Koenel                                          135     9   F      13  9-10               54:08.6     54:10.2     17:28/M
    114    Jodi Fraugioni                                          133    29   F       4 19-29               56:34.8     57:01.9     18:24/M
    115    Marci Carrigan                                           12    51   F       3 50-59               56:35.8     57:02.3     18:24/M
    116    Pam Stone                                               122    41   F      11 40-49               56:37.3     57:00.5     18:23/M
    117    Jennifer Ryan                                           104    33   F      12 30-39               56:39.1     57:01.1     18:24/M
    118    Cheyanne Bernard                                          7     9   F      14  9-10               57:53.7     57:53.7     18:40/M
    119    Jennifer Scrivnor                                       109    11   F       5 11-12               57:59.3     58:02.9     18:43/M
    120    Karolina O'Connor                                        96    35   F      13 30-39               58:01.1     58:01.1     18:43/M
    121    Amanda Scrivnor                                         110     9   F      15  9-10               58:15.2     58:16.1     18:48/M
    122    Juan Simard                                             117    11   M       6 11-12               59:53.6   1:00:12.1     19:25/M
    123    James Simard                                            116    13   M       6 13-15             1:00:29.7   1:00:36.6     19:33/M
    124    Janice Simard                                           114    54   F       4 50-59             1:00:36.0   1:00:55.4     19:39/M