Ridgeway ES Digital Dash 2013

5k

Age Group Results

September 28, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Female Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Miguel                                          88   36       17        24:39.1     24:49.7      8:00/M

Male Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Roderick Delice                                          39   16        1        18:53.4     18:56.7      6:06/M

Female 1 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kate Greenhill                                           57    8       60        33:34.6     33:39.5     10:51/M
       2    samantha sobolewski                                     120    8       69        35:14.3     35:16.1     11:23/M
       3    Isabella Shanley                  Severn  MD            112    8       84        38:38.8     38:51.4     12:32/M
       4    Aiyanna Ferro                                            49    6       94        42:35.5     42:52.8     13:50/M
       5    Calli Chambers                                           19    8       98        45:01.2     45:17.9     14:36/M
       6    Madison Bagley                                            4    6      109        48:18.8     48:25.7     15:37/M
       7    Grace Fulgueras                                         139    7      110        49:55.9     50:09.2     16:11/M
       8    Madison Lebkicker                                        78    8      111        51:24.6     51:24.6     16:35/M

Male 1 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nikolas Currey                                           38    8       23        25:32.1     25:33.3      8:15/M
       2    Kyle Wood                                               130    8       24        26:21.0     26:22.7      8:30/M
       3    Jack Hampson                                             61    8       41        29:34.2     29:35.4      9:33/M
       4    Finnian O'shea                                          143    8       75        37:15.4     37:29.1     12:05/M
       5    Seth Mulzer                                              94    7      104        46:32.9     46:32.9     15:01/M

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lydia Boyer                                              10    9       38        28:57.9     29:14.3      9:26/M
       2    Kristen Wood                                            129   10       43        29:47.1     29:48.5      9:37/M
       3    Courtney Corcoran                                        36   10       51        32:07.1     32:09.2     10:22/M
       4    Kendall Hahn                                             58    9       56        32:47.3     32:49.9     10:35/M
       5    madison sobolewski                                      119   10       70        35:15.7     35:18.3     11:23/M
       6    Daphne Chambers                                          18   10       81        38:23.1     38:32.7     12:26/M
       7    Meleah Coon                                              34   10       83        38:23.9     38:32.8     12:26/M
       8    olivia casterline                                        15   10       96        44:33.2     44:42.2     14:25/M
       9    Brynn Mulzer                                             93   10      102        46:22.6     46:25.0     14:58/M
      10    Zoe Lahdelma                                             75    9      103        46:24.3     46:25.6     14:58/M
      11    Natalie Truelove                                        126    9      106        47:58.7     48:04.2     15:30/M
      12    Christina Cinquanto                                      28    9      112        54:07.8     54:08.3     17:28/M
      13    Caitlin Koenel                                          135    9      113        54:08.6     54:10.2     17:28/M
      14    Cheyanne Bernard                                          7    9      118        57:53.7     57:53.7     18:40/M
      15    Amanda Scrivnor                                         110    9      121        58:15.2     58:16.1     18:48/M

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mitchell Long                     Severn  MD             80   10        9        21:19.8     21:22.0      6:54/M
       2    Jacob Dill                                               46   10       32        27:40.5     27:40.5      8:55/M
       3    Tyler Revis                                             101   10       39        29:16.3     29:22.1      9:28/M
       4    Tyson Vinson                                            136   10       46        30:38.7     30:40.6      9:54/M
       5    JACKSON CHAVIS                                           22   10       54        32:33.5     32:40.1     10:32/M
       6    Jackson Cohenour                                         31    9       57        33:06.5     33:09.2     10:42/M
       7    Garrett Perotta                                         132    9       58        33:10.2     33:10.2     10:42/M
       8    Bishop Sturdivant                                       124    9       63        34:25.7     34:30.6     11:08/M
       9    Charlie Maskell                                          85    9       78        37:56.0     37:56.0     12:14/M
      10    Eddie Maskell                     Annapolis  MD          84    9       79        37:58.0     37:58.0     12:15/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Greenhill                                         56   11       22        25:08.8     25:14.4      8:08/M
       2    Casey Lebkicker                                          77   12       31        27:40.5     27:42.0      8:56/M
       3    Sheila Kiernan                    Severn  MD            141   11       52        32:09.5     32:10.3     10:23/M
       4    Sydney Claire Cohenour                                   30   12       72        36:27.6     36:27.6     11:45/M
       5    Jennifer Scrivnor                                       109   11      119        57:59.3     58:02.9     18:43/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jaden Shea                                              113   11       11        21:55.5     21:55.5      7:04/M
       2    Christopher Koenel                                      134   11       16        24:21.0     24:21.7      7:51/M
       3    Nolan Perotta                                            98   11       21        25:03.1     25:06.1      8:06/M
       4    Nick Cinquanto                                           27   12       44        29:50.3     30:06.5      9:43/M
       5    Lawson Eckloff                    Severn  MD             48   11       64        34:26.9     34:36.6     11:10/M
       6    Juan Simard                                             117   11      122        59:53.6   1:00:12.1     19:25/M

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Hampton                                           63   14       29        27:28.2     27:32.1      8:53/M
       2    Kayla Dill                                               45   13       48        31:18.4     31:24.4     10:08/M
       3    Abigail Digsby                                           43   13       49        31:23.1     31:30.0     10:10/M

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Quandre Richardson                                      103   14        7        20:47.0     20:51.0      6:44/M
       2    Keontay McLaughlin                                       86   15        8        20:48.7     20:51.7      6:44/M
       3    ALEXANDER CHAVIS                                         21   15       18        24:42.7     24:49.9      8:00/M
       4    Dennall Gilliam                                          53   14       30        27:35.9     27:35.9      8:54/M
       5    Dawson Coon                                              33   13       65        34:27.4     34:38.5     11:10/M
       6    James Simard                                            116   13      123      1:00:29.7   1:00:36.6     19:33/M

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    InDea Tiggle                                            125   16       27        26:53.0     26:53.0      8:40/M
       2    TyShae Stewart                                          121   16       34        28:10.0     28:14.6      9:06/M
       3    Nicole Clark                      Columbia  MD          138   16       47        31:01.7     31:13.4     10:04/M
       4    Pernille Lisberg                                         79   16       67        35:07.2     35:20.0     11:24/M

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lamont Hampton                                           62   17        2        19:01.2     19:05.0      6:09/M
       2    De'Aries Foster                                          51   16        5        20:03.3     20:06.5      6:29/M
       3    Vincent Gefre                     Severn  MD             52   17       10        21:51.6     22:00.1      7:06/M
       4    Marquis Williams                                        128   16       20        24:54.4     24:56.8      8:03/M
       5    Donya Newman                                             95   16       26        26:50.3     26:50.3      8:39/M

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sally Johnson                                            73   27       71        35:29.4     35:41.9     11:31/M
       2    Iannina Cimorelli                                        24   27       93        42:34.7     42:53.2     13:50/M
       3    Michelle Burdakh                                        140   28      101        46:21.1     46:32.2     15:01/M
       4    Jodi Fraugioni                                          133   29      114        56:34.8     57:01.9     18:24/M

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Juan Araluce                                              1   24       42        29:43.5     29:59.2      9:40/M
       2    Brandon Cimorelli                                        25   28       92        42:15.9     42:53.4     13:50/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dayna Austin                                              2   38       19        24:48.5     24:58.7      8:03/M
       2    Kallie Beinhower                                          6   34       25        26:25.9     26:46.7      8:38/M
       3    Katy Brockway                                            11   31       28        26:54.4     27:02.6      8:43/M
       4    Rae Ann Cinquanto                                        26   39       36        28:21.8     28:21.8      9:09/M
       5    Nicole Revis                                            100   36       40        29:33.4     29:39.8      9:34/M
       6    Lisa Choo                         Timonium  MD           23   31       62        34:09.1     34:18.9     11:04/M
       7    Ramani Smitha                                           118   33       73        36:29.0     36:29.0     11:46/M
       8    Alison Digsby                                            42   39       77        37:23.9     37:42.3     12:10/M
       9    Jen Chambers                                             16   38       86        40:56.1     41:10.4     13:17/M
      10    Selena Coon                                              32   38       88        41:10.8     41:10.8     13:17/M
      11    Crystal Hurley                                           67   34      105        46:57.9     46:57.9     15:09/M
      12    Jennifer Ryan                                           104   33      117        56:39.1     57:01.1     18:24/M
      13    Karolina O'Connor                                        96   35      120        58:01.1     58:01.1     18:43/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Hurley                                              68   35        3        19:48.8     19:54.5      6:25/M
       2    Jesse Beinhower                                           5   34       13        23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
       3    Neysan Sturdivant                                       123   36       35        28:10.5     28:18.4      9:08/M
       4    ERIC CHAVIS                                              20   34       53        32:33.1     32:41.3     10:33/M
       5    Michael O'shea                                          144   37       76        37:16.0     37:29.1     12:05/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Eckloff                       Severn  MD             47   43       33        28:06.1     28:21.1      9:09/M
       2    Shona Henderson                                          65   40       45        30:00.0     30:00.0      9:41/M
       3    Gina Cohenour                                            29   42       59        33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
       4    Jeanette Goodwin                                         54   44       74        36:32.8     36:47.2     11:52/M
       5    Michelle Halbig                                          60   41       82        38:23.7     38:27.9     12:24/M
       6    Kathi Yocum                                             131   45       87        41:03.3     41:20.3     13:20/M
       7    Sheila F Kiernan                                        142   49       90        41:22.7     41:32.7     13:24/M
       8    Kendra Dill                                              44   40       91        41:26.0     41:32.9     13:24/M
       9    Melissa Casterline                                       13   45       97        44:33.3     44:42.2     14:25/M
      10    Martha Bagley                                             3   45      108        48:18.7     48:26.4     15:37/M
      11    Pam Stone                                               122   41      116        56:37.3     57:00.5     18:23/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Olin                                               137   43        4        19:57.0     20:00.6      6:27/M
       2    Kurt Forton                                              50   41        6        20:11.8     20:14.0      6:32/M
       3    Robert Mamula                                            81   42       12        22:21.2     22:26.6      7:14/M
       4    Mike Perotta                                             97   42       15        23:35.3     23:39.7      7:38/M
       5    Tom Boyer                                                 9   42       37        28:57.2     29:13.9      9:25/M
       6    Phil Greenhill                                           55   44       61        33:36.3     33:41.7     10:52/M
       7    Christopher Corcoran                                     35   41       66        34:41.0     35:01.1     11:18/M
       8    sean casterline                                          14   43       68        35:08.3     35:19.6     11:24/M
       9    Joe Shanley                       Severn  MD            111   45       85        38:41.1     38:52.6     12:32/M
      10    Shane Chambers                                           17   41       99        45:02.9     45:19.1     14:37/M
      11    Mark Pierson                      Severn  MD            107   46      100        45:37.6     45:37.6     14:43/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Hines                                             66   58       50        31:31.1     31:46.2     10:15/M
       2    Elsa Maskell                                             83   50       80        38:04.0     38:04.0     12:17/M
       3    Marci Carrigan                                           12   51      115        56:35.8     57:02.3     18:24/M
       4    Janice Simard                                           114   54      124      1:00:36.0   1:00:55.4     19:39/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Maskell                                          82   53       55        32:36.0     32:36.0     10:31/M
       2    Richard Morrison                                         90   54       95        43:13.7     43:33.2     14:03/M
       3    Mike Halbig                                              59   50      107        48:13.4     48:18.3     15:35/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Wadleigh                                       127   67       89        41:20.6     41:33.0     13:24/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ronald Dickey                                            41   67       14        23:16.6     23:25.8      7:33/M