Quarterfield E.S. 5k

5K ADULT

Overall Finish List

June 01, 13


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Larry Denton                      Millersville  MD       29    41   M       1 Open               26:16.00      8:28/M
      2    Katherine Holman                  Severn                 23    39   F       1 Open               26:47.15      8:38/M
      3    Julianna Hegarty                  Ellicott City           9    31   F       2 Open               27:11.00      8:46/M
      4    Laura Senchak                     Brandywine              7    33   F       3 Open               27:11.90      8:46/M
      5    Ken Miller                                              106         M       2 Open               27:20.15      8:49/M
      6    Christopher Wooleyhand            Severn                 27    49   M       3 Open               28:11.85      9:05/M
      7    Isaiah Walters                    Severn                 12    11   M       1  0-99              28:47.95      9:17/M
      8    Kathleen Walters                  Severn                 10    32   F       1  0-99              28:48.70      9:17/M
      9    Tara Rose                         Millersville            8    39   F       2  0-99              29:06.30      9:23/M
     10    Trinee Brown                      Severn                 14    33   F       3  0-99              29:09.50      9:24/M
     11    Jaime Drenning                    Pasadena               15    34   F       4  0-99              29:48.85      9:37/M
     12    Brian Murray                      Millersville           94    38   M       2  0-99              30:54.65      9:58/M
     13    Bill Dingman                      Severn                 49    50   M       3  0-99              31:53.15     10:17/M
     14    Debbie Marcus                                           105         F       5  0-99              32:47.65     10:35/M
     15    Daryl Penn                        Glen Burnie            99    42   M       4  0-99              33:10.60     10:42/M
     16    Colleen Gonzales                  Severn                104    44   F       6  0-99              34:09.35     11:01/M
     17    TJ Morgan                         Severn                 60    40   M       5  0-99              34:15.85     11:03/M
     18    Diane Howell                      Millersville           36    33   F       7  0-99              34:57.95     11:16/M
     19    Laura Morgan                      Severn                 61    37   F       8  0-99              35:10.45     11:21/M
     20    Tara Jones                        Severn                 55    29   F       9  0-99              35:46.25     11:32/M
     21    Cindy Parulis                     Severn                 56    37   F      10  0-99              35:46.70     11:32/M
     22    Frank Mowry                       Severn                 52    45   M       6  0-99              35:51.00     11:34/M
     23    Laura Miller                      Glen Burnie            90    48   F      11  0-99              35:59.70     11:36/M
     24    Sarah Brong                       Pasadena  MD            2    26   F      12  0-99              37:09.90     11:59/M
     25    Kimberly Muir                     Annapolis               5    32   F      13  0-99              37:10.35     11:59/M
     26    Mellissa Slade                    Pasadena               65    38   F      14  0-99              37:26.55     12:05/M
     27    Alan Marshall                                           108    28   M       7  0-99              37:45.70     12:11/M
     28    Neftali Munoz                     Millersville           72    35   F      15  0-99              38:01.65     12:16/M
     29    Sheri Bohs                        Glen Burnie  MD        13    38   F      16  0-99              38:04.40     12:17/M
     30    Jill Koehler                      Glen Burnie            87    41   F      17  0-99              39:06.30     12:37/M
     31    Phyllis Eiring                    Severn                 28    45   F      18  0-99              39:22.25     12:42/M
     32    Shannon Lippert                   Severn                 53    32   F      19  0-99              41:20.85     13:20/M
     33    Deuma Craines                     Glen Burnie            85    35   F      20  0-99              45:18.85     14:37/M
     34    Stacy Levery                      Glen Burnie            31    39   F      21  0-99              45:19.25     14:37/M
     35    Jammie Jones                      Millersville          101    36   F      22  0-99              45:20.90     14:37/M
     36    Jennifer LaPalla                                        107    58   F      23  0-99              45:51.95     14:47/M
     37    Sarah Hallam                      Glen Burnie            18    23   F      24  0-99              47:54.60     15:27/M
     38    Robin Single                      Millersville           77    43   F      25  0-99              50:32.80     16:18/M
     39    Katie Frank                       Severn                 37    44   F      26  0-99              54:51.45     17:42/M
     40    Justin Slade                      Pasadena               64    38   M       8  0-99            1:00:00.00     19:21/M
     41    Candice Williams                  Glen Burnie  MD        20    31   F      27  0-99            1:09:25.70     22:24/M