PAX NATL YOUTH 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Aaron Humphreys                                          90    16   M       1 Open               19:31.10      6:19/M
      2    Chris McDowell                                           73    42   M       2 Open               19:43.90      6:24/M
      3    Dave Walser                                               5    55   M       3 Open               20:57.00      6:45/M
      4    Parker McDowell                                          72    13   M       1 13-14              21:08.35      6:51/M
      5    John McCleaf                                             10    14   M       2 13-14              21:20.60      6:55/M
      6    Blaine Mably                                             92    34   M       1 19-99              22:40.55      7:20/M
      7    Dianna Aud                                               84    18   F       1 Open               23:06.00      7:27/M
      8    John Grabenstein                                          9    39   M       2 19-99              23:33.85      7:38/M
      9    Kara Grabenstein                                         63    12   F       2 Open               23:33.95      7:38/M
     10    Rosemary Wild                                            68    11   F       3 Open               23:49.10      7:42/M
     11    Mike Fagnano                                             91    51   M       3 19-99              24:04.00      7:47/M
     12    Sydney Forrest                                           62    12   F       1 11-12              24:31.40      7:56/M
     13    Kara Forrest                                             61    38   F       1 19-99              24:37.45      7:58/M
     14    Elena Donahue                                            32    16   F       1 15-18              24:48.25      8:02/M
     15    Steve Green                                              13    41   M       4 19-99              25:04.35      8:08/M
     16    Jackie Isselbacher                                       71    25   F       2 19-99              25:09.75      8:13/M
     17    Tim McCleaf                                               3    50   M       5 19-99              25:27.55      8:14/M
     18    Deirdre Brotherton                                       12    35   F       3 19-99              25:48.55      8:22/M
     19    Carter Brotherton                                        50     8   F       1  0- 8              25:49.20      8:22/M
     20    Micah Silengo                                            38    29   F       4 19-99              25:55.55      8:25/M
     21    Ashley Montes                                            36    15   F       2 15-18              25:59.80      8:25/M
     22    Will Cassetta                                            52     8   M       1  0- 8              26:01.60      8:25/M
     23    Taylor Benson                                            67    11   M       1 11-12              26:27.55      8:35/M
     24    Jalen Oliver                                             47     8   M       2  0- 8              26:41.30      8:38/M
     25    Susan Sweeney                                            69    14   F       1 13-14              27:09.60      8:49/M
     26    Rob Brown                                                 2    35   M       6 19-99              27:22.90      8:54/M
     27    Max Green                                                53    10   M       1  9-10              27:52.80      9:02/M
     28    Caroline Boynton                                         44     0   F       2  0- 8              28:10.30      9:06/M
     29    Priscilla Labanowski                                     20    45   F       5 19-99              28:11.15      9:09/M
     30    Don Schmitt                                               4    57   M       7 19-99              28:18.75      9:10/M
     31    Hanna Senatore                                           37    20   F       6 19-99              28:23.65      9:13/M
     32    Brody Brown                                              45    12   M       2 11-12              28:24.20      9:13/M
     33    Kim Grabenstein                                          33    38   F       7 19-99              28:30.10      9:14/M
     34    Cooper Brotherton                                        51     9   F       1  9-10              28:31.80      9:14/M
     35    Sam Cassetta                                             46    10   M       2  9-10              28:38.80      9:17/M
     36    Keerstin Augustin                                        43    10   F       2  9-10              28:45.05      9:19/M
     37    Tom Nelson                                               85    52   M       8 19-99              29:23.35      9:33/M
     38    Jeana Ray                                                22    35   F       8 19-99              29:23.75      9:33/M
     39    Baylee Thien                                             60     8   F       3  0- 8              29:54.70      9:40/M
     40    Heather Boynton                                          30     0   F       4  0- 8              29:57.20      9:43/M
     41    Lindsay Davis                                            94    26   F       9 19-99              29:58.70     10:53/M
     42    Carol Collins                                            75    42   F      10 19-99              30:12.60      9:49/M
     43    Stephen Cassetta                                         14    46   M       9 19-99              30:58.60     10:02/M
     44    Diane Wallace                                            70    46   F      11 19-99              31:59.25     10:22/M
     45    Hunter Currie                                            81    16   M       1 15-18              32:43.90     10:39/M
     46    Machenzie Mozzo                                          66    9    F       3  9-10              32:47.05     10:37/M
     47    Wayne Mozzo                                              65    40   M      10 19-99              32:51.40     10:39/M
     48    Andrew Walton                                             6    34   M      11 19-99              33:01.65     10:44/M
     49    Meghan Webster                                           78    16   F       3 15-18              33:04.50     10:45/M
     50    Josh Baker                                               79    17   M       2 15-18              33:04.55     10:45/M
     51    Brynn Lemmon                                             34    13   F       2 13-14              33:27.80     10:50/M
     52    Julie Lemmon                                             24    46   F      12 19-99              33:37.20     10:53/M
     53    Deb Augustin                                             17    43   F      13 19-99              33:52.40     10:58/M
     54    Mia Cassetta                                             57     6   F       5  0- 8              33:57.40     10:59/M
     55    Ann Cassetta                                             23    41   F      14 19-99              33:58.15     10:59/M
     56    Jennifer Blake                                           88    44   F      15 19-99              34:24.30     11:10/M
     57    Amelia Mudd                                              55    12   F       2 11-12              34:40.00     11:13/M
     58    Rachel Neville                                           82    16   F       4 15-18              34:57.35     11:18/M
     59    Gayle Wallace                                            39    66   F      16 19-99              35:59.50     11:42/M
     60    Brad Eichel                                              74    42   M      12 19-99              36:43.95     11:55/M
     61    George Mudd                                              21    14   M       3 13-14              37:19.95     12:05/M
     62    Juliah Perez                                             87    8    F       6  0- 8              37:24.20     12:05/M
     63    Juan Perez                                               86    30   M      13 19-99              37:37.70     12:10/M
     64    Sandy Neville                                            83    47   F      17 19-99              39:12.35     12:41/M
     65    Bill Davis                                               15    53   M      14 19-99              39:56.30     13:51/M
     66    Haley Towne                                              48    10   F       4  9-10              39:58.15     12:59/M
     67    Michael Towne                                            11    38   M      15 19-99              39:59.15     12:59/M
     68    Elizabeth Brown                                          18    34   F      18 19-99              40:39.45     13:10/M
     69    Pamela Carter                                            77    47   F      19 19-99              40:40.85     13:11/M
     70    Abigail Cronkright                                       58     7   F       7  0- 8              41:49.85     13:36/M
     71    Krista Cronkright                                        19    32   F      20 19-99              41:52.05     13:37/M
     72    William Cronkright                                        8    32   M      16 19-99              41:53.55     13:37/M
     73    Amanda Collins                                           76    22   F      21 19-99              42:10.25     13:40/M
     74    Blake Meyer                                              89    10   F       5  9-10              42:58.50     13:56/M
     75    Paige Wallace                                            40    11   F       3 11-12              43:07.65     14:01/M
     76    Nicole Wallace                                           41    14   F       3 13-14              43:09.15     14:01/M
     77    Felicia Oliver                                           42    31   F      22 19-99              43:13.00     14:01/M
     78    Lori Walton                                              28    50   F      23 19-99              49:27.60     16:02/M
     79    Cynthia Curry                                            80    39   F      24 19-99              51:55.25     16:51/M
     80    Courtney Towne                                           27    38   F      25 19-99              53:39.40     17:24/M
     81    Riley Towne                                              56     8   F       8  0- 8              53:40.05     17:24/M
     82    Hannah Woell                                             49    19   F      26 19-99              59:41.35     19:20/M