Howard County Autism 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Steve Preinzivalli                                       93    38   M       1 Top Fin            17:44.65      5:45/M
      2    Steve Mang                                               99    32   M       2 Top Fin            19:53.00      6:26/M
      3    Alan Mulindwa                                           113    40   M       3 Top Fin            20:15.15      6:34/M
      4    Osorio Meirelles                                        107    50   M       1 50-99              20:24.60      6:36/M
      5    Michael Hagan                                            63    41   M       1 40-49              20:42.15      6:42/M
      6    Robert Blanco                                            14    40   M       2 40-49              20:58.80      6:47/M
      7    Josh Cartwright                                          19    34   M       1 30-39              21:04.80      6:51/M
      8    Marcos Meirelles                                        108    18   M       1 16-29              21:55.50      7:06/M
      9    Dan Swanson                                             166    35   M       2 30-39              22:00.90      7:09/M
     10    Neil Hunt                                                78    31   M       3 30-39              22:14.85      7:17/M
     11    joe reymann                                             137    50   M       2 50-99              22:37.15      7:20/M
     12    Clark Demaree                                            38    16   M       2 16-29              23:08.25      7:30/M
     13    Kash Hartz                                               67    13   M       1  0-15              23:21.20      7:34/M
     14    Marsha Demaree                                           37    49   F       1 Top Fin            23:51.70      7:44/M
     15    Kate Cramer                                              29    43   F       2 Top Fin            24:19.30      7:53/M
     16    Roger Thibaudeau                                        171    40   M       3 40-49              24:22.45      8:06/M
     17    Scott Habicht                                            60    41   M       4 40-49              24:52.55      8:04/M
     18    Kurt Stein                                              161    32   M       4 30-39              25:06.25      8:09/M
     19    Adam Turner                                             179    10   M       2  0-15              25:47.60      8:21/M
     20    Dan Haga                                                 61    32   M       5 30-39              25:52.45      8:48/M
     21    Jigar Sheth                                             156    29   M       3 16-29              25:57.25      8:25/M
     22    Lydia Joyce                                              82    48   F       3 Top Fin            26:26.85      8:36/M
     23    Candi Hagan                                              62    44   F       1 40-49              26:27.60      8:34/M
     24    Shelley Gray                                             57    38   F       1 30-39              26:39.00      8:43/M
     25    Lauren Tuley                                            177    12   F       1  0-15              26:45.55      8:43/M
     26    Austin Dress                                             46    25   M       4 16-29              26:47.70      8:45/M
     27    Duncan Tuley                                            176    47   M       5 40-49              26:47.80      8:44/M
     28    Paige Vane                                              181    20   F       1 16-29              26:48.00      8:57/M
     29    Rebecca Schultz                                         155    11   F       2  0-15              26:50.70      8:45/M
     30    Deborah Dunn                                             47    50   F       1 50-99              27:06.65      8:48/M
     31    Nickolas Howard                                          41    18   M       5 16-29              27:07.20      8:47/M
     32    Erin Randall                                            136    33   F       2 30-39              27:23.25      8:53/M
     33    Carol Heilveil                                           72    50   F       2 50-99              27:31.05      8:56/M
     34    Kelli Habicht                                            59    41   F       2 40-49              27:41.90      8:59/M
     35    Lynn Sanetrik                                           148    42   F       3 40-49              27:48.60      9:04/M
     36    John Havlik                                             172    49   M       6 40-49              28:02.05      9:20/M
     37    Mina Anderson                                             1    35   F       3 30-39              28:05.35      9:10/M
     38    Tom Schultz                                             153    42   M       7 40-49              28:09.30      9:11/M
     39    Nicole Hill                                              74    21   F       2 16-29              28:11.50      9:11/M
     40    Nancy Dalton                                             31    50   F       3 50-99              28:20.05      9:17/M
     41    Hayley Mazzuca                                          195    10   F       3  0-15              28:23.40      9:15/M
     42    Mary Michael                                            109    30   F       4 30-39              28:24.95      9:20/M
     43    Katie Dix                                               197    25   F       3 16-29              28:41.75      9:20/M
     44    Ann Corran                                               27    52   F       4 50-99              28:42.20      9:24/M
     45    Mariel Pfister                                          126    21   F       4 16-29              29:00.00      9:25/M
     46    Amanda Esser                                             49    26   F       5 16-29              29:01.40      9:29/M
     47    Rebecca Johnsen                                          81    25   F       6 16-29              29:07.10      9:30/M
     48    Anthony Almodovar                                       200    39   M       6 30-39              29:07.95      9:29/M
     49    Susan Perdue                                            150    52   F       5 50-99              29:42.90      9:39/M
     50    Jackie Schultz                                          154    15   F       4  0-15              29:44.75      9:40/M
     51    Joonas Tyler                                            180    15   M       3  0-15              29:44.90      9:40/M
     52    Ethan Hartz                                              68     9   M       4  0-15              29:46.10      9:38/M
     53    Mansi Mehta                                             106    21   F       7 16-29              29:51.95      9:42/M
     54    Robert Meyer                                            149    27   M       6 16-29              29:53.35      9:45/M
     55    Sarah Maisel                                             95    40   F       4 40-49              30:04.45      9:55/M
     56    Jeff Taylor                                             168    49   M       8 40-49              30:29.80      9:58/M
     57    Jessica Petrlik                                         124    34   F       5 30-39              30:42.80     10:04/M
     58    Melinda Krummerich                                       85    54   F       6 50-99              30:51.25     10:04/M
     59    Molly Graham                                             56    25   F       8 16-29              30:59.75     10:13/M
     60    Mary Carder                                              17    53   F       7 50-99              31:00.65     10:10/M
     61    Kellie Racette                                          133    44   F       5 40-49              31:05.15     10:04/M
     62    Anne Colello                                            198    29   F       9 16-29              31:06.95     10:06/M
     63    Talon Zinger                                            170    21   F      10 16-29              31:24.35     10:12/M
     64    Jeff Manwiller                                          101    42   M       9 40-49              31:24.75     10:12/M
     65    Suzanne Diamond                                          40    29   F      11 16-29              31:38.30     10:19/M
     66    Lucy Aranguren                                            2    28   F      12 16-29              31:38.75     10:25/M
     67    Amanda Pizzurro                                         130    34   F       6 30-39              31:44.95     10:30/M
     68    Michael Pizzurro                                        131    35   M       7 30-39              31:45.05     10:30/M
     69    Donald Kinney                                            84    45   M      10 40-49              31:50.35     10:34/M
     70    Sophia Hill                                              73    46   F       6 40-49              32:11.50     10:28/M
     71    Lisa Dolce                                               45    43   F       7 40-49              32:27.00     10:33/M
     72    Bini Panta                                              119    37   F       7 30-39              32:52.60     10:44/M
     73    Mary Logothetides                                        92    28   F      13 16-29              32:53.55     10:50/M
     74    Gary Kuc                                                 86    51   M       3 50-99              33:03.50     10:45/M
     75    Amelia Kuc                                               87    10   F       5  0-15              33:03.65     10:45/M
     76    Liam Day                                                 34    11   M       5  0-15              33:09.90     10:55/M
     77    Lori Bacon                                                3    42   F       8 40-49              33:11.75     10:49/M
     78    Kirstine Christiansen                                    25    55   F       8 50-99              33:18.95     10:54/M
     79    Erin Wells                                              186    20   F      14 16-29              33:21.95     10:50/M
     80    Michele Burdick                                          98    42   F       9 40-49              33:24.05     10:55/M
     81    Andie Henneverg                                         192    19   F      15 16-29              33:26.60     10:59/M
     82    Denise Eblen                                             48    41   F      10 40-49              33:35.10     10:57/M
     83    Austin Manwiller                                        102    12   M       6  0-15              33:37.10     10:54/M
     84    Tyler Montier                                           111    23   M       7 16-29              33:46.10     11:05/M
     85    Ellie Whittenberger                                     187    57   F       9 50-99              33:46.75     11:03/M
     86    Herbert Robinson                                        139    61   M       4 50-99              34:05.85     11:04/M
     87    Cindy Officer                                           117    41   F      11 40-49              34:15.45     11:14/M
     88    Susan Mountford                                         112    48   F      12 40-49              34:23.55     11:10/M
     89    Paul Dane                                                32    53   M       5 50-99              34:46.20     11:16/M
     90    Tara Day                                                 33    13   F       6  0-15              34:48.30     11:27/M
     91    Christine Brewer                                         15    29   F      16 16-29              34:49.40     11:34/M
     92    Lynn Midgette                                           110    37   F       8 30-39              34:50.50     11:34/M
     93    Jen Roussillon                                          142    37   F       9 30-39              34:51.00     11:34/M
     94    Benjamin Currano                                         30    28   M       8 16-29              34:55.10     11:22/M
     95    Simone Sabnis                                           147    12   F       7  0-15              35:07.20     11:28/M
     96    Mina Hagan                                               64    12   F       8  0-15              35:16.35     11:26/M
     97    Trissie Manwiller                                       100    42   F      13 40-49              35:16.80     11:26/M
     98    Alison Buckley                                           16    44   F      14 40-49              36:13.50     11:50/M
     99    Stacey Carneal                                           18    41   F      15 40-49              36:15.75     11:52/M
    100    Kory Riemer                                             138    13   M       7  0-15              36:29.45     11:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Shelley Mazzuca                                         103    41   F      16 40-49              36:33.50     11:54/M
    102    Christopher Fleming                                      51    37   M       8 30-39              36:37.90     11:59/M
    103    Malica Fleming                                           50    37   F      10 30-39              36:38.60     11:59/M
    104    Julianne Vengroski                                      183     9   F       9  0-15              36:42.40     11:55/M
    105    Kelly Vengroski                                         182    38   F      11 30-39              36:45.90     11:56/M
    106    Roxanne Voorhees                                        184    42   F      17 40-49              37:01.45     12:01/M
    107    philip walter                                           185    32   M       9 30-39              37:11.70     12:12/M
    108    Cristopher Stephens                                     163    26   M       9 16-29              37:13.60     12:13/M
    109    Stephanie Blades                                         13    34   F      12 30-39              37:21.40     12:19/M
    110    Jeannette Balciunas                                       5    45   F      18 40-49              37:21.65     12:19/M
    111    Lindsey Taft                                            167    31   F      13 30-39              37:22.05     12:16/M
    112    April Harrison                                           65    38   F      14 30-39              37:26.35     12:17/M
    113    Kimberly Stephens                                       162    23   F      17 16-29              37:32.55     12:18/M
    114    Alicia Philipp                                          127    41   F      19 40-49              37:56.40     12:26/M
    115    Aman Sabnis                                             146     7   M       8  0-15              38:02.25     12:25/M
    116    Shenaz Sabnis                                           145    44   F      20 40-49              38:02.35     12:25/M
    117    Nicole Schultz                                          152    41   F      21 40-49              38:36.90     12:33/M
    118    Sena Nonouchi                                           116    29   F      18 16-29              39:03.60     12:47/M
    119    Ray Day III                                              35    45   M      11 40-49              39:14.80     12:53/M
    120    Jessica Ter Avest                                       169    29   F      19 16-29              39:17.05     12:51/M
    121    Marlin Stoltz                                           165    33   M      10 30-39              40:13.60     13:13/M
    122    Diane Stoltz                                            164    33   F      15 30-39              40:13.80     13:12/M
    123    Cynthia Dolan                                            43    56   F      10 50-99              40:15.05     13:07/M
    124    Amy Dolan                                                44    26   F      20 16-29              40:15.45     13:07/M
    125    Michelle Balconi                                          6    32   F      16 30-39              40:16.65     13:08/M
    126    Katie Derr                                               39    31   F      17 30-39              41:06.15     13:30/M
    127    Lezette Young                                           189    42   F      22 40-49              41:11.30     13:29/M
    128    Noemi Perez                                             122    43   F      23 40-49              41:22.05     13:39/M
    129    Kelly Rund                                               97    20   F      21 16-29              42:21.85     13:55/M
    130    Karen Dellinger                                          36    54   F      11 50-99              42:44.65     14:00/M
    131    Lisa Peddicord                                          121    50   F      12 50-99              44:09.50     14:24/M
    132    Denissere Rosado                                        140    29   F      22 16-29              44:47.05     14:37/M
    133    Katie Ramos                                             134    28   F      23 16-29              44:53.05     14:38/M
    134    Yerica Garcia                                           135    32   F      18 30-39              44:53.45     14:38/M
    135    Lillie Foreman                                           52    38   F      19 30-39              46:29.90     15:09/M
    136    Lauryn Foreman                                           54     9   F      10  0-15              46:30.80     15:09/M
    137    Tiana Hooks                                              76    13   F      11  0-15              46:35.25     16:40/M
    138    Sarah Laudadio                                           91    41   F      24 40-49              47:04.00     15:32/M
    139    Kaya Pyndell                                            132    12   F      12  0-15              48:06.80     15:42/M
    140    Mary Meares                                             105    57   F      13 50-99              48:30.65     15:47/M
    141    Terri Pazornick                                         120    51   F      14 50-99              48:37.80     16:01/M
    142    randi malamphy                                           96    54   F      15 50-99              48:38.15     16:01/M
    143    Latosha Singleton                                       157    39   F      20 30-39              48:39.70     15:52/M
    144    Kathleen Hart                                            66    61   F      16 50-99              49:14.40     16:05/M
    145    Nicole Hollywood                                         75    35   F      21 30-39              49:14.65     16:05/M
    146    Carrie McGrath                                          104    35   F      22 30-39              50:53.10     18:27/M
    147    Kerry Towner                                            174    41   F      25 40-49              51:47.70     16:59/M
    148    Katerina Havlik                                          70    17   F      24 16-29              55:03.35     19:54/M
    149    Lardner Moore                                           196    56   M       6 50-99              57:09.95     18:34/M
    150    Nicole Iskra                                             80     1   F      13  0-15              59:55.85     21:29/M
    151    Gregg Iskra                                              79    43   M      12 40-49              59:58.25     21:29/M