ArcCCR Fall

5K

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Tracy Smith                                              27    42   F       1 40-99                         16:50.20    16:58.70      5:26/M
      2    William P Rehder                                         16    55   M       1 40-99                         16:55.55    16:59.25      5:27/M
      3    Ginger Rosetta Boscas                                    18    36   F       1 20-39              0:40.55    17:30.75    17:35.85      5:39/M
      4    Jarin Winters                                            19    10   M       1  0-19              1:08.15    18:03.70    18:13.95      5:49/M
      5    Nick Christopher                                          6    11   M       2  0-19              1:10.15    18:05.70    18:15.80      5:50/M
      6    Brandy Rose                                              17    28   F       2 20-39              1:20.05    18:10.25    18:16.20      5:52/M
      7    Deb Marcus                                               11    43   F       2 40-99              2:13.85    19:04.05    19:10.90      6:09/M
      8    Tara Mildenberger                                        13    36   F       3 20-39              2:14.25    19:04.45    19:09.50      6:09/M
      9    Kimberly McGurk                                          12    15   F       1  0-19              2:27.05    19:17.25    19:23.60      6:13/M
     10    Katelyn Spence                                           35    13   F       2  0-19              2:48.60    19:38.80    19:44.45      6:20/M
     11    Bill Kamenoff                                             9    69   M       2 40-99              3:28.90    20:24.45    20:31.95      6:35/M
     12    Patti Lapinski                                           24    56   F       3 40-99              4:32.40    21:22.60    21:27.00      6:54/M
     13    Michaela Smith                                           28    42   F       4 40-99              5:30.80    22:21.00    22:42.65      7:13/M
     14    Heather Gapen                                            30    40   F       5 40-99              6:15.10    23:05.30    23:11.45      7:27/M
     15    Gabbi Bartee                                             34    13   F       3  0-19              6:27.95    23:18.15    23:24.70      7:31/M
     16    Brent Fox                                                 8    33   M       1 20-39              6:42.90    23:38.45    23:43.75      7:37/M
     17    Nancy Tait                                               21    40   F       6 40-99              6:57.60    23:47.80    24:00.15      7:40/M
     18    Kerri Porter-Hughes                                      29    29   F       4 20-39              7:02.30    23:52.50    23:59.65      7:42/M
     19    Laura Carr                                               32    40   F       7 40-99              7:43.75    24:33.95    24:46.00      7:55/M
     20    Brett Plemons                                            20    19   M       3  0-19              8:19.20    25:14.75    25:17.50      8:08/M
     21    Caitlin Burke                                            22    46   F       8 40-99             11:48.10    28:38.30    28:42.90      9:14/M
     22    Carol Bain                                                3    57   F       9 40-99             12:20.85    29:11.05    29:31.55      9:25/M
     23    Tim Lapinski                                             23    20   M       2 20-39             12:32.70    29:28.25    29:36.65      9:30/M
     24    Mike Lapinski                                            25    57   M       3 40-99             12:33.50    29:29.05    29:37.75      9:31/M
     25    Anna Ziehl                                                2    33   F       5 20-39             13:15.85    30:06.05    30:11.05      9:43/M
     26    Jessica Sauers                                            1    32   F       6 20-39             13:16.05    30:06.25    30:11.25      9:43/M
     27    Charles Raygar                                           26    49   M       4 40-99             15:20.80    32:16.35    32:19.40     10:25/M
     28    Margaret McLean                                          33    58   F      10 40-99             16:20.15    33:10.35    33:19.55     10:42/M
     29    Greg Christopher                                         31    31   M       3 20-39             29:27.65    46:23.20    46:48.10     14:58/M
     DNF    Kathleen Bain                                             4    25   F         20-39                                                         
     DNF    Amanda Bednarski                                          5    25   F         20-39                                                         
     DNF    Beckie Darrow                                             7    54   F         40-99                                                         
     DNF    Lori Lynn                                                10    40   F         40-99                                                         
     DNF    Elise Morrow-Schap                                       14    25   F         20-39                                                         
     DNF    Kerri Porter-Hughes                                      15    26   F         20-39