Ben Moore Memorial Half Marathon and 10k

Overall Finish List

August 11, 1012


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

10k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Aaronson                   Silver Spring  MD       7    31   M       1 Overall            43:19.30    43:24.30      6:59/M
       2    Paul Walters                      Annapolis  MD         246    42   M       1 40-49              46:43.50    46:48.25      7:32/M
       3    Jose P. Garcia                    Rockville  MD          57    49   M       2 40-49              47:33.15    47:39.45      7:40/M
       4    Ernie Dennis                      Arnold  MD             59    29   M       1 20-29              49:10.00    49:15.65      7:56/M
       5    Michael Villano                   Deale  MD              25    27   M       2 20-29              49:51.85    49:51.85      8:02/M
       6    Ben Laws                          Washington  DC         50    36   M       1 30-39              49:38.10    49:54.90      8:00/M
       7    Seth Mitchell                     Tracys Landing  MD     26    28   M       3 20-29              52:52.35    53:13.20      8:32/M
       8    Catherine Guiader                 Annapolis  MD          66    34   F       1 Overall            52:42.75    53:20.85      8:30/M
       9    Allison Went                                            275    28   F       1 20-29              54:02.85    54:02.85      8:43/M
      10    Jill Callaghan                    Arlington  VA          37    34   F       1 30-39              54:05.85    54:14.70      8:43/M
      11    Michael Reed                      Baltimore  MD          38    36   M       2 30-39              54:13.00    54:19.40      8:45/M
      12    Stephen Sharpe                    Ellicott City  MD      60    60   M       1 60-69              54:33.40    54:43.15      8:48/M
      13    Jennet Ward                       Severna Park  MD       19    43   F       1 40-49              54:46.90    54:56.25      8:50/M
      14    Crystal Lesher                    Bowie  MD              29    31   F       2 30-39              54:48.40    54:56.75      8:50/M
      15    Donald Fisher                     Wilmington  DE         22    24   M       4 20-29              54:34.85    55:05.00      8:48/M
      16    Geoffrey Lewis                    Vienna  VA            163    53   M       1 50-59              53:09.25    55:20.85      8:34/M
      17    Quincy McDonald                   Ellicott City  MD      30    37   M       3 30-39              55:21.45    55:37.95      8:56/M
      18    Marie Din                         Annapolis  MD          46    27   F       2 20-29              55:28.70    55:42.55      8:57/M
      19    Marissa Small                     Pasadena  MD           24    31   F       3 30-39              55:46.75    55:53.65      9:00/M
      20    Matt Magalengo                    Philadelphia  PA       56    34   M       4 30-39              54:55.75    56:37.90      8:51/M
      21    Jennifer Bunora                   Dover  DE              20    40   F       2 40-49              58:52.95    59:24.45      9:30/M
      22    Jayme Wright                      Elkton  MD             21    29   F       3 20-29              58:53.25    59:25.35      9:30/M
      23    Robert Taylor                     Monrovia  MD           31    55   M       2 50-59            1:00:31.10  1:00:31.10      9:46/M
      24    Geoff Lilja                       Bethesda  MD           49    50   M       3 50-59            1:00:47.05  1:01:16.40      9:48/M
      25    Olivia Trevino                    Crofton  MD             5    31   F       4 30-39            1:00:57.70  1:01:16.95      9:50/M
      26    John Kodluboy                                           253    45   M       3 40-49            1:01:26.20  1:01:31.40      9:55/M
      27    Stephanie Smentkowski             Lothian  MD            32    25   F       4 20-29            1:01:56.40  1:02:17.65      9:59/M
      28    Christine Kodluboy                                      251    20   F       5 20-29            1:02:27.65  1:02:32.30     10:04/M
      29    Randy Westfall                    Crofton  MD            55    47   M       4 40-49            1:02:47.40  1:03:04.95     10:08/M
      30    Lynette Hinrichs                  Hanover  MD            28    37   F       5 30-39            1:03:10.60  1:03:26.95     10:11/M
      31    Laurie Ryer                       Taneytown  MD          53    35   F       6 30-39            1:03:08.25  1:03:45.25     10:11/M
      32    Emily Lilja                       New York  NY           41    26   F       6 20-29            1:03:30.35  1:04:00.00     10:15/M
      33    Mark Walker                       Arlington  VA          14    35   M       5 30-39            1:04:47.20  1:05:05.65     10:27/M
      34    Dean Hurley II                    Westminster  MD        35    40   M       5 40-49            1:05:46.35  1:06:10.20     10:36/M
      35    Michelle Castiglione              Mclean  VA             15    28   F       7 20-29            1:05:35.40  1:06:18.85     10:35/M
      36    Donna Flynn                       Annapolis  MD           9    52   F       1 50-59            1:06:08.30  1:06:55.40     10:40/M
      37    Christopher Durocher              Crofton  MD            17    38   M       6 30-39            1:07:07.75  1:07:22.40     10:50/M
      38    Colleen Dorsey                    Crofton  MD            18    33   F       7 30-39            1:07:22.80  1:07:22.80     10:52/M
      39    Stephen Rabin                     Annapolis  MD           3    34   M       7 30-39            1:07:55.45  1:08:18.45     10:57/M
      40    Denise Fenwick                    St Cloud  MN           47    53   F       2 50-59            1:08:52.55  1:09:10.55     11:06/M
      41    Tyler Remington                                         261    27   M       5 20-29            1:11:23.05  1:11:23.05     11:31/M
      42    Giovanna Carbonaro                Elkridge  MD            8    33   F       8 30-39            1:12:10.75  1:12:25.60     11:38/M
      43    Carrie Hagstrom                   Baltimore  MD          12    24   F       8 20-29            1:13:03.10  1:13:13.55     11:47/M
      44    K Geyser                          Baltimore  MD          51    44   F       3 40-49            1:15:24.30  1:16:06.25     12:10/M
      45    Miss Oluwadamil Awoye             Bowie  MD              58    29   F       9 20-29            1:17:26.85  1:17:47.75     12:29/M
      46    Lindsay Aaronson                  Silver Spring  MD       6    31   F       9 30-39            1:18:27.50  1:18:44.05     12:39/M
      47    Beth Paletz                       Falls Church  VA       42    24   F      10 20-29            1:19:02.60  1:19:02.60     12:45/M
      48    Kawana Cohen-Hopkins              Hyattsville  MD        45    33   F      10 30-39            1:19:18.75  1:20:04.00     12:47/M
      49    Ashley Beebe                      Germantown  MD         54    28   F      11 20-29            1:30:40.80  1:31:26.15     14:37/M
      50    Angela Gibbins                    Germantown  MD         16    37   F      11 30-39            1:35:01.25  1:35:43.75     15:20/M
      51    Karen Young                       Boyds  MD             263    44   F       4 40-49            1:51:33.60  1:51:33.60     18:00/M
      52    David Mastro                      Reston  VA             40    30   M       8 30-39            1:56:55.70  1:57:40.25     18:51/M
      53    Jacqueline Lopour                 Herndon  VA            39    29   F      12 20-29            1:57:02.80  1:57:47.90     18:53/M
      54    Dominic Vissari Jr                New Market  MD         11    14   M       1  1-14            1:57:28.50  1:58:11.00     18:57/M
      55    Dawn Vissari                      New Market  MD         10    38   F      12 30-39            2:07:30.55  2:07:30.55     20:34/M



 

Half Marathon

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ted Murner                                              280    22   M       1 Top Fin          1:25:07.00  1:25:12.65      6:30/M
       2    William Wiet                                            267    25   M       1 20-29            1:25:38.75  1:25:44.55      6:32/M
       3    Greg Skipper                      Baltimore  MD         239    31   M       1 30-39            1:28:53.50  1:28:59.35      6:47/M
       4    German Albalopez                  Great Mills  MD       242    26   M       2 20-29            1:31:17.50  1:31:17.50      6:58/M
       5    Robert Bramble III                Easton  MD            193    29   M       3 20-29            1:31:35.90  1:31:43.55      6:59/M
       6    Trey Hill                         Rock Hall  MD         236    37   M       2 30-39            1:32:06.60  1:32:15.05      7:02/M
       7    John Hagan                        Lusby  MD             225    54   M       1 50-59            1:33:40.10  1:33:47.55      7:09/M
       8    Jay Silcox                        Rock Hall  MD         192    34   M       3 30-39            1:34:12.00  1:34:12.00      7:11/M
       9    Robert Brusso                     Arlington  VA         157    27   M       4 20-29            1:34:33.00  1:34:33.00      7:13/M
      10    Douglas Zadow                                           254    41   M       1 40-49            1:34:41.05  1:34:49.20      7:14/M
      11    Dylan Bonfigli                                          271    19   M       1 15-19            1:35:16.80  1:35:24.15      7:16/M
      12    Amanda An                         Ellicott City  MD     182    25   F       1 Top Fin          1:37:05.30  1:37:09.45      7:25/M
      13    Kristina Rynes                    Monroe  WI            200    31   F       1 30-39            1:37:30.60  1:37:38.60      7:27/M
      14    Jeff Krulick                                            279    36   M       4 30-39            1:37:31.05  1:37:52.75      7:27/M
      15    Bridget Nolan                     Mount Airy  MD        212    20   F       1 20-29            1:37:43.90  1:37:57.25      7:28/M
      16    James Leclare                     Annapolis  MD         221    50   M       2 50-59            1:38:20.60  1:38:20.60      7:30/M
      17    Karen Erickson                    Wilmington  NC        131    30   F       2 30-39            1:38:22.20  1:38:30.20      7:31/M
      18    Bill Stahr                        The Plains  VA        269    51   M       3 50-59            1:41:09.75  1:41:14.45      7:43/M
      19    Kraig Knox                        Annapolis  MD         151    39   M       5 30-39            1:41:50.65  1:42:29.35      7:46/M
      20    Jesse Atwood                      Edgewater  MD         218    35   M       6 30-39            1:42:11.05  1:42:50.40      7:48/M
      21    Jorge Ramos                                             281    28   M       5 20-29            1:43:27.25  1:43:42.35      7:54/M
      22    Laura Magdeburger                 Lusby  MD             227    44   F       1 40-49            1:43:36.60  1:43:43.90      7:55/M
      23    William Burhop                    Washington  DC        173    31   M       7 30-39            1:45:02.50  1:45:11.45      8:01/M
      24    Collin Odell                                            272    25   M       6 20-29            1:47:40.10  1:47:40.10      8:13/M
      25    Jennifer Miller                                         273    34   F       3 30-39            1:47:49.55  1:48:02.75      8:14/M
      26    Josh Edelman                      Washington  DC         99    43   M       2 40-49            1:47:51.70  1:48:14.20      8:14/M
      27    Amy Meyer                         Columbus  GA          159    26   F       2 20-29            1:48:54.50  1:49:03.10      8:19/M
      28    Erin Young-Dahl                   Wayne  PA             214    17   F       1 15-19            1:49:34.05  1:49:34.05      8:22/M
      29    Kevin Streadwick                  Dover  DE             116    38   M       8 30-39            1:49:08.15  1:49:40.10      8:20/M
      30    Jacob Green                                             259    22   M       7 20-29            1:49:32.90  1:49:43.15      8:22/M
      31    Audrey Eberly                     Wellsville  PA        176    21   F       3 20-29            1:49:36.85  1:49:49.15      8:22/M
      32    Bruce Gordon                      Fulton  MD             68    57   M       4 50-59            1:49:42.55  1:49:54.30      8:22/M
      33    Timothy Gorman                    Annapolis  MD         207    27   M       8 20-29            1:49:52.40  1:50:02.25      8:23/M
      34    David Rowland                                           268    18   M       2 15-19            1:49:48.70  1:50:02.55      8:23/M
      35    Laura Hartman                     New Market  MD        208    18   F       2 15-19            1:49:59.35  1:50:10.55      8:24/M
      36    Jeffrey Newman                    Ellicott City  MD     162    29   M       9 20-29            1:49:42.00  1:50:10.75      8:22/M
      37    Michael Grinnell                  Alexandria  VA        104    34   M       9 30-39            1:50:45.60  1:50:51.45      8:27/M
      38    Nadrat Siddique                                         282    44   F       2 40-49            1:50:34.95  1:50:58.20      8:26/M
      39    Michelle Dadourian                Silver Spring  MD      95    24   F       4 20-29            1:50:29.30  1:51:07.55      8:26/M
      40    Laert Dhrami                      Frederick  MD         145    24   M      10 20-29            1:50:45.50  1:52:39.95      8:27/M
      41    Eric McCarty                      Columbia  MD          226    47   M       3 40-49            1:52:15.55  1:52:42.95      8:34/M
      42    Josh Johnson                      Woodbridge  VA        109    31   M      10 30-39            1:53:20.20  1:53:48.10      8:39/M
      43    Tyler Toggas                      Silver Spring  MD     224    21   M      11 20-29            1:53:41.60  1:54:19.55      8:41/M
      44    Kevin Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         199    45   M       4 40-49            1:54:24.65  1:54:32.10      8:44/M
      45    Annukka Bloedon                   Philadelphia  PA      219    35   F       4 30-39            1:53:05.90  1:54:47.50      8:38/M
      46    Maggie Guterl                     Philadelphia  PA      220    31   F       5 30-39            1:53:07.35  1:54:48.30      8:38/M
      47    Jennifer Bonfigli                                       270    41   F       3 40-49            1:54:55.00  1:54:55.00      8:46/M
      48    Carlos Arismendi                  Randallstown  MD      127    25   M      12 20-29            1:54:36.00  1:55:09.50      8:45/M
      49    Ryan Dobbins                      Baltimore  MD         150    28   M      13 20-29            1:54:56.15  1:55:10.65      8:46/M
      50    Randy Thomas                      Abingdon  MD          147    34   M      11 30-39            1:55:09.75  1:55:45.85      8:47/M
      51    Rachel Martinez                   Arlington  VA         186    27   F       5 20-29            1:55:19.15  1:55:45.95      8:48/M
      52    Dorota Pruski                     Ames  IA              120    28   F       6 20-29            1:53:53.60  1:56:09.20      8:42/M
      53    Jacek Pruski                                            256    30   M      12 30-39            1:53:53.70  1:56:09.35      8:42/M
      54    Chris Farmer                      Columbia  MD          180    33   M      13 30-39            1:56:18.35  1:56:22.20      8:53/M
      55    Elliott Turnbull IV               Point Mugu  CA        201    27   M      14 20-29            1:56:14.55  1:56:28.30      8:52/M
      56    Wendy Riekers                     Annapolis  MD         217    39   F       6 30-39            1:56:33.65  1:56:40.65      8:54/M
      57    Bjorn Verduijn                    Annapolis  MD          72    33   M      14 30-39            1:56:30.00  1:57:03.15      8:54/M
      58    Mark Pollard                      Great Mills  MD        84    32   M      15 30-39            1:57:03.60  1:57:03.60      8:56/M
      59    Amy Wood                          Arlington  VA          94    37   F       7 30-39            1:56:53.05  1:57:12.00      8:55/M
      60    Katherine Needleman               Baltimore  MD          62    34   F       8 30-39            1:57:31.90  1:57:31.90      8:58/M
      61    Jacqueline Small                  Upperco  MD            69    27   F       7 20-29            1:57:11.55  1:57:34.15      8:57/M
      62    Danielle Tenney                   North Bethesda  MD    128    23   F       8 20-29            1:57:35.10  1:57:47.35      8:59/M
      63    David McCone                      Pasadena  MD          222    35   M      16 30-39            1:57:19.85  1:57:50.10      8:57/M
      64    Gina Bartolomeo                   Washington  DC        184    24   F       9 20-29            1:57:57.95  1:58:06.95      9:00/M
      65    Timothy Goodman                   Annapolis  MD         203    42   M       5 40-49            1:57:35.70  1:58:09.55      8:59/M
      66    Charles Rukus                     Laurel  MD             13    40   M       6 40-49            1:57:30.40  1:58:11.45      8:58/M
      67    Shana Beach                       Baltimore  MD         188    28   F      10 20-29            1:58:17.70  1:58:42.65      9:02/M
      68    Jonathan Powers                                         266    27   M      15 20-29            1:58:15.95  1:58:42.70      9:02/M
      69    Gregory Johnson                                         274    27   M      16 20-29            1:58:16.35  1:58:42.95      9:02/M
      70    Barry Bruner                      Alexandria  VA        168    54   M       5 50-59            1:58:26.60  1:58:58.10      9:02/M
      71    Kristin Bruner                    Alexandria  VA        167    18   F       3 15-19            1:58:27.65  1:58:58.60      9:03/M
      72    Erin Kreger                       Baltimore  MD          81    29   F      11 20-29            1:58:54.70  1:59:10.45      9:05/M
      73    Judith Weber                      Ellicott City  MD     189    52   F       1 50-59            1:58:47.20  1:59:15.00      9:04/M
      74    Phil Downey                       Hilliard  OH          209    51   M       6 50-59            1:59:06.90  1:59:19.55      9:05/M
      75    Cassie Peoples                    Rising Sun  MD        129    27   F      12 20-29            1:59:24.45  1:59:24.45      9:07/M
      76    David Meehan                      Bowie  MD             158    29   M      17 20-29            1:59:13.80  1:59:47.95      9:06/M
      77    Rebecca Perosio                   California  MD        231    26   F      13 20-29            1:59:32.25  1:59:49.85      9:07/M
      78    Chad Gallagher                    Baltimore  MD         238    28   M      18 20-29            2:01:20.35  2:01:26.80      9:16/M
      79    Sharon Lapkoff                    Jefferson  MD         195    59   F       2 50-59            2:01:15.50  2:01:35.35      9:15/M
      80    Ron Weber                         Ellicott City  MD     190    59   M       7 50-59            2:01:42.45  2:02:09.05      9:17/M
      81    Erin Devine                       Arnold  MD            198    29   F      14 20-29            2:01:44.85  2:02:14.40      9:18/M
      82    Brandon Aris                      Port Republic  MD     175    46   M       7 40-49            2:01:46.75  2:02:24.10      9:18/M
      83    Ketty Arismendi                   Randallstown  MD      122    29   F      15 20-29            2:02:08.55  2:02:39.80      9:19/M
      84    Sarah Sinclair                    Joppa  MD             154    25   F      16 20-29            2:02:46.85  2:02:58.60      9:22/M
      85    Sabrina Berman                    Baltimore  MD         136    28   F      17 20-29            2:03:28.30  2:03:42.25      9:25/M
      86    Giovanni Martinez                 Arlington  VA         187    28   M      19 20-29            2:03:21.35  2:03:49.05      9:25/M
      87    Heather Donhauser                 Towson  MD             82    27   F      18 20-29            2:03:50.20  2:04:06.70      9:27/M
      88    Keith Merryman                    Baltimore  MD         105    46   M       8 40-49            2:03:38.50  2:04:14.90      9:26/M
      89    Wesley Baker                      Glen Burnie  MD       241    35   M      17 30-39            2:03:08.85  2:04:39.05      9:24/M
      90    Kathryn Dadourian                 Silver Spring  MD      96    24   F      19 20-29            2:04:39.10  2:05:17.90      9:31/M
      91    Jenny Skrenta                     Severna Park  MD      202    18   F       4 15-19            2:05:10.50  2:05:19.55      9:33/M
      92    Christian Hazen                                         276    30   M      18 30-39            2:05:19.70  2:05:19.70      9:34/M
      93    Laura Ellington                   Baltimore  MD         229    25   F      20 20-29            2:05:25.55  2:05:35.20      9:34/M
      94    Richard Garzaro                   Alexandria  VA        170    38   M      19 30-39            2:06:04.70  2:06:17.35      9:37/M
      95    Jennifer Gassner                  Manasqaun  NJ          74    27   F      21 20-29            2:06:03.75  2:06:20.85      9:37/M
      96    Kimberly Alexander                Cooksville  MD        139    30   F       9 30-39            2:06:10.55  2:06:33.60      9:38/M
      97    Dylan Goldberg                                          257    20   M      20 20-29            2:06:37.75  2:06:37.75      9:40/M
      98    Greg Bean                         Catonsville  MD       265    63   M       1 60-69            2:08:02.65  2:08:02.65      9:46/M
      99    Nick Kushner                      Washington  DC        196    28   M      21 20-29            2:09:05.90  2:09:24.00      9:51/M
     100    James Brown                       Odenton  MD           255    35   M      20 30-39            2:09:40.65  2:10:15.50      9:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Micah Spiegel                     California  MD        244    31   M      21 30-39            2:10:39.65  2:10:58.60      9:58/M
     102    Sarah Nania                       Washington  DC        152    23   F      22 20-29            2:11:15.20  2:11:28.15     10:01/M
     103    Brian Horton                      Cooksville  MD        138    40   M       9 40-49            2:11:52.60  2:12:13.70     10:04/M
     104    Scott Dowdle                                            250    29   M      22 20-29            2:12:38.20  2:12:48.35     10:07/M
     105    William Roberts                   Rockville  MD         115    28   M      23 20-29            2:12:49.70  2:13:28.75     10:08/M
     106    Amy Solenberg                     Bethesda  MD          114    25   F      23 20-29            2:13:39.40  2:13:51.30     10:12/M
     107    Charles Sauerwein                 Mount Airy  MD        177    61   M       2 60-69            2:13:40.65  2:14:01.60     10:12/M
     108    Ray Simmons                       Prince Frederick  M   240    28   M      24 20-29            2:13:59.50  2:14:20.05     10:14/M
     109    Miriam Waigand                    Bethesda  MD          148    28   F      24 20-29            2:14:53.45  2:15:06.65     10:18/M
     110    Veronica Garcia                   Rockville  MD         106    20   F      25 20-29            2:14:42.25  2:15:13.55     10:17/M
     111    Wayne Bergstrom                   Frederick  MD         243    58   M       8 50-59            2:15:26.10  2:15:48.45     10:20/M
     112    Kristen Kelly                                           252    24   F      26 20-29            2:16:22.55  2:16:33.10     10:25/M
     113    Corinne Jachelski                 Baltimore  MD         102    19   F       5 15-19            2:16:41.85  2:16:53.05     10:26/M
     114    Mary Lewis                        Norwich  NY           113    24   F      27 20-29            2:17:28.90  2:17:39.15     10:30/M
     115    Krystal Smith                     Baltimore  MD         179    30   F      10 30-39            2:17:28.35  2:17:39.95     10:30/M
     116    Christine Guenther                Philadelphia  PA      235    26   F      28 20-29            2:17:51.65  2:18:03.85     10:31/M
     117    Joseph Gilbert                    Baltimore  MD          63    42   M      10 40-49            2:17:31.65  2:18:04.85     10:30/M
     118    Gregory Beerli                    Baltimore  MD         216    28   M      25 20-29            2:18:02.55  2:18:21.55     10:32/M
     119    Steve Russell                     Baltimore  MD         215    28   M      26 20-29            2:18:15.25  2:18:34.65     10:33/M
     120    Cam-Van Nguyen                    Vienna  VA            171    27   F      29 20-29            2:18:29.45  2:18:39.05     10:34/M
     121    Michelle Baxter                   Universal City  TX    206    30   F      11 30-39            2:18:58.20  2:19:16.00     10:36/M
     122    John Gagnon                       Arnold  MD            232    49   M      11 40-49            2:19:34.25  2:19:52.15     10:39/M
     123    Justin Broadwater                                       260    32   M      22 30-39            2:19:51.25  2:20:23.65     10:41/M
     124    Savannah Chaisson                 Severna Park  MD      191    19   F       6 15-19            2:20:15.45  2:20:41.45     10:42/M
     125    Chuck Kozlowski                   Davidsonville  MD     247    53   M       9 50-59            2:20:46.85  2:21:11.00     10:45/M
     126    Matt Kerstetter                   Columbia  MD          234    44   M      12 40-49            2:21:23.65  2:21:52.05     10:48/M
     127    Moca McCarty                      Columbia  MD          233    41   F       4 40-49            2:21:51.15  2:22:20.00     10:50/M
     128    Michael Weight                    Arnold  MD            133    42   M      13 40-49            2:21:46.85  2:22:23.65     10:49/M
     129    Megan Conner                      Aelxandria  VA         97    27   F      30 20-29            2:22:34.85  2:23:10.80     10:53/M
     130    Theo Antoneos                     Frederick  MD         146    25   M      27 20-29            2:22:54.15  2:23:26.15     10:55/M
     131    Patrick Rooney                    Bronx  NY             183    30   M      23 30-39            2:23:22.25  2:23:48.10     10:57/M
     132    Joseph Heggins                    Baltimore  MD          87    36   M      24 30-39            2:23:58.00  2:24:38.25     10:59/M
     133    Laurie Harrison                   Baltimore  MD          78    50   F       3 50-59            2:24:43.35  2:25:27.45     11:03/M
     134    Debbie Rogers                     Columbia  MD           79    58   F       4 50-59            2:24:44.55  2:25:27.55     11:03/M
     135    Mary McCall                       Deale  MD             117    53   F       5 50-59            2:25:15.40  2:25:59.50     11:05/M
     136    Terri Hayden                      Waldorf  MD           126    48   F       5 40-49            2:27:11.90  2:27:36.25     11:14/M
     137    Lana Keelty                       Annapolis  MD          67    57   F       6 50-59            2:27:23.20  2:27:58.45     11:15/M
     138    Kevin Sullivan                    Crofton  MD           125    18   M       3 15-19            2:27:16.90  2:27:59.70     11:15/M
     139    Jacquisha Kearson                                       211    27   F      31 20-29            2:27:45.85  2:28:27.20     11:17/M
     140    Keiva Jennings                    Baltimore  MD         135    30   F      12 30-39            2:28:13.00  2:28:54.40     11:19/M
     141    Amber Spiegel                     California  MD        230    30   F      13 30-39            2:30:27.95  2:30:27.95     11:29/M
     142    Patricia Gagnon                   Arnold  MD            204    46   F       6 40-49            2:31:56.90  2:31:56.90     11:36/M
     143    David Sands                       Washington  DC        205    35   M      25 30-39            2:31:29.15  2:33:12.80     11:34/M
     144    Jim Acri                          Severna Park  MD      237    41   M      14 40-49            2:33:33.45  2:33:48.25     11:43/M
     145    Stanley Heath                     Woodbridge  VA        161    50   M      10 50-59            2:34:52.35  2:34:57.60     11:49/M
     146    Kelly Roden                       Severn  MD            111    19   F       7 15-19            2:34:21.05  2:35:03.25     11:47/M
     147    Timothy Nohe                      Catonsville  MD        80    59   M      11 50-59            2:34:56.25  2:35:18.70     11:50/M
     148    Amanda Benson                     Shady Side  MD        213    37   F      14 30-39            2:37:42.30  2:37:57.10     12:02/M
     149    Sheree Monroe                     Washington  DC        155    28   F      32 20-29            2:37:31.60  2:38:16.75     12:01/M
     150    Maura Henry                       Severn  MD            178    19   F       8 15-19            2:38:25.95  2:39:08.35     12:06/M
     151    Paula Lyons                       Glen Burnie  MD       153    52   F       7 50-59            2:38:34.20  2:39:09.65     12:06/M
     152    Saquayla Rockhart                                       258    34   F      15 30-39            2:40:03.20  2:40:03.20     12:13/M
     153    Patrick Small                     Ellicott City  MD     169    30   M      26 30-39            2:40:06.00  2:40:34.75     12:13/M
     154    Caterina Phillips                                       278    39   F      16 30-39            2:40:44.45  2:41:10.45     12:16/M
     155    Michelle Jenkins                  Arlington  VA         185    30   F      17 30-39            2:40:42.60  2:41:30.20     12:16/M
     156    Ronald Schmidt                    Falls Church  VA      277    40   M      15 40-49            2:42:00.90  2:42:35.65     12:22/M
     157    Robert Roemer                     Baldwin  MD           248    57   M      12 50-59            2:42:16.55  2:42:41.90     12:23/M
     158    Meg Jenkins                       Halethorpe  MD        112    28   F      33 20-29            2:42:27.10  2:43:12.95     12:24/M
     159    Donzell Robinson                  Bowie  MD              77    41   M      16 40-49            2:42:25.80  2:43:12.95     12:24/M
     160    Melissa Wesner                    Baltimore  MD          86    30   F      18 30-39            2:42:43.80  2:43:23.85     12:25/M
     161    Allesandra Williams               Crofton  MD           140    39   F      19 30-39            2:43:26.85  2:44:00.05     12:29/M
     162    Robert Williams II                Crofton  MD           141    37   M      27 30-39            2:43:27.15  2:44:00.15     12:29/M
     163    Anthony Chadwick                  Capitol Heights  MD    76    42   M      17 40-49            2:45:55.90  2:46:43.60     12:40/M
     164    Chelsea Hauswirth                 Crownsville  MD       143    21   F      34 20-29            2:46:56.80  2:47:20.85     12:45/M
     165    Paul Ihme                         Crownsville  MD       144    27   M      28 20-29            2:46:58.15  2:47:21.05     12:45/M
     166    Michelle Wilson                   Fredericksburg  VA    223    31   F      20 30-39            2:47:26.25  2:47:26.25     12:47/M
     167    Nadia Tuggle                      Gainesville  VA       166    35   F      21 30-39            2:47:17.00  2:47:27.80     12:46/M
     168    Lenora Hagreman                   Princeton  WV         245    45   F       7 40-49            2:55:07.65  2:55:07.65     13:22/M
     169    David Hauswirth                   Crownsville  MD       142    49   M      18 40-49            2:56:46.80  2:57:06.85     13:30/M
     170    Jannett Morales                                         262    46   F       8 40-49            2:59:51.60  3:00:19.15     13:44/M
     171    Mi  Son Boles                     Stafford  VA          165    56   F       8 50-59            3:05:42.20  3:05:54.10     14:11/M
     172    Demetrius Pitt                                          264    34   M      28 30-39            3:07:06.70  3:07:46.85     14:17/M
     173    Teresa Downey                     Hilliard  OH          210     0   F       1  0- 0            3:12:07.70  3:12:53.55     14:40/M
     174    Nickol Barnes                     Rosedale  MD           88    38   F      22 30-39            3:17:03.65  3:17:44.50     15:03/M
     175    Hemang Patel                      Ellicott City  MD     228    30   M      29 30-39            3:24:10.00  3:24:53.00     15:35/M