Queen Anne's K9 5k

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2011


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. www.bluepointtiming.com
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time  
       1    Troy Joyner                       Baltimore  MD          31    42   M   ***** 41-50                          21:13.9     21:13.9
       2    Gregory Moffitt                   Baltimore  MD          52    35   M       1 31-40               0:14.4     21:28.3     21:28.3
       3    jim martyn                        glen burnie  MD        66    46   M       1 41-50               0:30.8     21:44.7     21:44.7
       4    steve mccondliss                                         58    39   M       2 31-40               0:35.0     21:48.9     21:48.9
       5    Iain Young                        Virginia Beach  VA     32    33   M       3 31-40               0:36.5     21:50.4     21:50.4
       6    LaneAnn Vanderlinden              Centreville  MD        18    43   F   ***** 41-50                          23:47.3     23:47.3
       7    Maria Shields                     Davidsonville  MD      63    60   F       1 51-60               0:07.0     23:54.3     23:54.3
       8    Janet Camara                      Stevensville  MD       67    36   F       1 31-40               0:08.2     23:55.5     23:55.5
       9    Mark Stover                       Annapolis  MD          41    56   M       1 51-60               2:45.9     23:59.8     23:59.8
      10    Ryan Freeman                      Sudlersville  MD       22    16   M       1 16-20               3:38.0     24:51.9     24:51.9
      11    Josh Seiders                      Kennedyville  MD       19    31   M       4 31-40               3:38.4     24:52.3     24:52.3
      12    Scott Fulton                      grasonville  MD        39    32   M       5 31-40               3:50.1     25:04.0     25:04.0
      13    buddy breen                       stevensville  MD       53    49   M       2 41-50               3:53.0     25:06.9     25:06.9
      14    Stuart Stahl                      Fort Meade  MD         29    46   M       3 41-50               3:56.4     25:10.3     25:10.3
      15    Brian Burdette                    thurmont  MD           59    43   M       4 41-50               4:00.8     25:14.7     25:14.7
      16    Haley Miksit                      Betterton  MD          28    14   F       1 11-15               1:31.8     25:19.1     25:19.1
      17    thomas olszewski                  annapolis  MD          68    41   M       5 41-50               4:49.1     26:03.0     26:03.0
      18    celynda frank                     centreville  MD        56    37   M       6 31-40               5:10.3     26:24.2     26:24.2
      19    Mark Fromert                      Stevensville  MD       16    51   M       2 51-60               5:14.9     26:28.8     26:28.8
      20    Bill Kamenoff                     Annapolis  MD          69    67   M       1 61-99               5:31.5     26:45.4     26:45.4
      21    Kim Downes                        Ridgely  MD            34    40   F       2 31-40               3:01.4     26:48.8     26:48.8
      22    Samantha Dobson                   Baltimore  MD          51    27   F       1 21-30               3:05.5     26:52.8     26:52.8
      23    mary frank                        centreville  MD        55    16   F       1 16-20               3:12.9     27:00.3     27:00.3
      24    Lisa zamostny                     pasadena  MD            6    45   F       1 41-50               3:18.7     27:06.1     27:06.1
      25    Samuel Hoffman                    centreville  MD         9    11   M       1 11-15               7:02.3     28:16.2     28:16.2
      26    Ronald Saunders                   Chestertown  MD         2    38   M       7 31-40               7:03.3     28:17.2     28:17.2
      27    Caren Saunders                    Chestertown  MD         1    36   F       3 31-40               4:29.9     28:17.3     28:17.3
      28    Jonathan Grimplin                 Centreville  MD        30    15   M       2 11-15               7:03.6     28:17.5     28:17.5
      29    BK Saunders                       Chestertown  MD         3    11   M       3 11-15               7:03.9     28:17.8     28:17.8
      30    Jessica Drapeau                   Queenstown  MD          7    16   F       2 16-20               4:40.0     28:27.4     28:27.4
      31    Laura Ressler                     Mechanicsburg  PA       4    30   F       2 21-30               5:07.8     28:55.1     28:55.1
      32    Debra Young                       Virginia Beach  VA     33    32   F       4 31-40               6:03.2     29:50.6     29:50.6
      33    Isaac Reid                        SEVERNA PARK  MD       14    14   M       4 11-15              10:00.8     31:14.7     31:14.7
      34    ethan burdette                    thurmont  MD           61     7   M       1  0-10              10:10.0     31:23.9     31:23.9
      35    Russell Patterson Jr              Grasonville  MD        12    28   M       1 21-30              10:28.3     31:42.2     31:42.2
      36    kimberli bransom                  clarksburg  MD         50    39   F       5 31-40               8:02.1     31:49.5     31:49.5
      37    Marcus Hoffman                    centreville  MD        10    14   M       5 11-15              12:03.9     33:17.8     33:17.8
      38    Hannah Miksit                     Betterton  MD          27    15   F       2 11-15               9:33.6     33:21.0     33:21.0
      39    Bradley Freeman                   Sudlersville  MD       23    13   M       6 11-15              12:47.2     34:01.1     34:01.1
      40    Marie Keith                       Alexandria  VA         42    32   F       6 31-40              10:36.2     34:23.5     34:23.5
      41    Juliana Bowland                   Centreville  MD        24    14   F       3 11-15              10:49.0     34:36.4     34:36.4
      42    Joshua Thompson                   Chester  MD            43    14   M       7 11-15              13:36.8     34:50.7     34:50.7
      43    Cheryl Hoffman                    Centreville  MD         8    41   F       2 41-50              11:09.9     34:57.3     34:57.3
      44    Jaimee Fulton                     grasonville  MD        40    32   F       7 31-40              11:29.8     35:17.1     35:17.1
      45    Elizabeth Reid                    Grasonville  MD        11    25   F       3 21-30              11:37.2     35:24.5     35:24.5
      46    Judith Reid                       SEVERNA PARK  MD       13    58   F       2 51-60              11:39.4     35:26.8     35:26.8
      47    owen burdette                     thurmont  MD           62     5   M       2  0-10              15:54.7     37:08.6     37:08.6
      48    Tracey Burdette                   Thurmont  MD           60    42   F       3 41-50              13:24.5     37:11.9     37:11.9
      49    Brian Nieves                      Stevensville  MD       36    14   M       8 11-15              16:12.3     37:26.2     37:26.2
      50    Cindy Nieves                      Stevensville  MD       35    46   F       4 41-50              13:39.3     37:26.7     37:26.7
      51    Tiffany Zupicick                  Sunbury  PA             5    30   F       4 21-30              13:48.9     37:36.3     37:36.3
      52    denise breen                      stevensville  MD       54    49   F       5 41-50              15:35.4     39:22.8     39:22.8
      53    Maxie Weisz                       Severna Park  MD       25    23   F       5 21-30              15:40.9     39:28.2     39:28.2
      54    Rene Weisz                        Severna Park  MD       26    52   M       3 51-60              18:14.8     39:28.7     39:28.7