Key School

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    James Anderson                    Annapolis  MD         118    51   M       1 Overall             18:02.5     18:02.5
       2    Luis Navarro                      Columbia  MD          212    34   M       2 Overall             18:10.2     18:10.2
       3    Eric Egeli                        Harwood  MD           160    15   M       1 15-19               19:20.2     19:20.2
       4    Mitchell Guthrie                  Annapolis  MD         216    36   M       1 30-39               19:30.7     19:30.7
       5    Matthew Jarriel                   Annapolis  MD         200    15   M       2 15-19               20:12.9     20:12.9
       6    Susan Thompson                    Pasadena  MD          101    27   F       1 Overall             21:44.1     21:44.1
       7    Ginger Pellerin                   Annapolis  MD         215    35   F       2 Overall             22:41.6     22:41.6
       8    Michael Smith                     Annapolis  MD         225    55   M       1 50-59               22:41.7     22:41.7
       9    Richard Smith                     Frederick  MD         226    28   M       1 20-29               22:44.7     22:44.7
      10    William Palmer                    Annapolis  MD         197    52   M       2 50-59               22:48.7     22:48.7
      11    Ian Ferris                        Annapolis  MD         206    12   M       1 11-14               22:54.4     22:54.4
      12    Michael Reed                      Baltimore  MD         119    35   M       2 30-39               23:15.2     23:15.2
      13    Michael Glass                     Annapolis  MD         194    48   M       1 40-49               23:21.5     23:21.5
      14    Brendan Cline                     Annapolis  MD         217    11   M       2 11-14               23:22.5     23:22.5
      15    Lee Zanger                        Annapolis  MD         123    48   M       2 40-49               23:23.0     23:23.0
      16    Keith Brockhurst                  Annapolis  MD         106    12   M       3 11-14               23:35.0     23:35.0
      17    Maria Shields                     Davidsonville  MD     204    60   F       1 60-69               23:37.5     23:37.5
      18    Tim Bailer                        Lothian  MD           202    47   M       3 40-49               23:53.2     23:53.2
      19    Susan Hays                        Annapolis  MD         227    49   F       1 40-49               24:00.2     24:00.2
      20    Carol Drum                        Annapolis  MD         219    52   F       1 50-59               24:16.4     24:16.4
      21    Danny Stewart                     Odenton  MD           103    32   M       3 30-39               24:26.9     24:26.9
      22    Ronald Reynolds                   Gambrills  MD         139    45   M       4 40-49               24:40.0     24:40.0
      23    Sarah Reynolds                    Gambrills  MD         140    38   F       1 30-39               24:40.2     24:40.2
      24    Jake Booth                        Annapolis  MD         136    16   M       3 15-19               24:45.0     24:45.0
      25    Ralph Mang                        Crownsville  MD       195    52   M       3 50-59               24:59.3     24:59.3
      26    San Speciale                                            213    44   M       5 40-49               25:10.7     25:10.7
      27    Patrick Foley                     Annapolis  MD         205    12   M       4 11-14               25:30.7     25:30.7
      28    Mike Damas                        Grasonville  MD       137    48   M       6 40-49               25:39.8     25:39.8
      29    Tyrone Proctor                    Bowie  MD             190    33   M       4 30-39               25:41.6     25:41.6
      30    Jane Meyer                        Annapolis  MD         102    51   F       2 50-59               26:05.8     26:05.8
      31    Brant Bembenek                    Bowie  MD             199    34   M       5 30-39               26:10.9     26:10.9
      32    Desmond Moore                     Huntingtown  MD       129    40   M       7 40-49               26:11.9     26:11.9
      33    Jay Stetz                         Annapolis  MD         201    28   M       2 20-29               26:30.7     26:30.7
      34    Troy Mayer                        Annapolis  MD         164    24   M       3 20-29               26:30.8     26:30.8
      35    Frank Martien                     Edgewater  MD         172    42   M       8 40-49               26:36.9     26:36.9
      36    David Morris                      Riva  MD              191    45   M       9 40-49               26:38.9     26:38.9
      37    Paul Barnhart                     Crownsville  MD       187    42   M      10 40-49               26:46.9     26:46.9
      38    Bennett Wasch                     Annapolis  MD         198    10   M       1  0-10               27:16.1     27:16.1
      39    Ken Wasch                         Annapolis  MD         196    59   M       4 50-59               27:18.4     27:18.4
      40    carl reed                         towson  MD            120    59   M       5 50-59               27:23.5     27:23.5
      41    Tim Nagle                         Annapolis  MD         121    55   M       6 50-59               27:25.2     27:25.2
      42    Bjoein Weidlich                   Grasonville  MD       203    24   M       4 20-29               27:45.8     27:45.8
      43    james jepson                      Port Republic  MD     174    52   M       7 50-59               27:51.9     27:51.9
      44    Audrey Thomas-Googins             Washington  DC        188    27   F       1 20-29               28:35.6     28:35.6
      45    John Kreiger                      Annapolis  MD         124    64   M       1 60-69               28:37.0     28:37.0
      46    Kendall Schneider                 Annapolis  MD         132    12   F       1 11-14               28:38.4     28:38.4
      47    Russ Bales                        Annapolis  MD         165    55   M       8 50-59               28:44.1     28:44.1
      48    Justin Lenhart                    Annapolis  MD         166    20   M       5 20-29               28:44.5     28:44.5
      49    Darius Johnson                    Annapolis  MD         209    19   M       4 15-19               28:45.1     28:45.1
      50    Jayne Tanz                        Riva  MD              116    45   F       2 40-49               28:56.8     28:56.8
      51    Robin Kane                        Annapolis  MD         131    50   F       3 50-59               29:00.5     29:00.5
      52    Laura Martien                     Edgewater  MD         171    41   F       3 40-49               29:20.7     29:20.7
      53    Marianne Layne                    Crownsville  MD       127    47   F       4 40-49               29:45.4     29:45.4
      54    Joan Casey                        Annapolis  MD         145    56   F       4 50-59               29:53.5     29:53.5
      55    Matthew Moser                     Annapolis  MD           9    39   M       6 30-39               29:56.6     29:56.6
      56    Jessica Cline                     Annapolis  MD         222    9    F       1  0-10               29:57.5     29:57.5
      57    Jackson Gamble                    Annapolis  MD         189    14   M       5 11-14               30:01.5     30:01.5
      58    Stan Damas                        Gaithersburg  MD      138    62   M       2 60-69               30:04.3     30:04.3
      59    John Booth                        Annapolis  MD         134    44   M      11 40-49               30:13.4     30:13.4
      60    Kathleen Egeli                    Harwood  MD           161    49   F       5 40-49               30:33.0     30:33.0
      61    Craig Martien                     Edgewater  MD         173    10   M       2  0-10               30:43.3     30:43.3
      62    David Magnus                      Millersville  MD      193    50   M       9 50-59               30:47.5     30:47.5
      63    Timothy Folta                     Hanover  MD           109    32   M       7 30-39               31:03.4     31:03.4
      64    Rose Mary Kreiger                 Annapolis  MD         142    63   F       2 60-69               31:08.5     31:08.5
      65    Lee Schreitz                      Annapolis  MD         162    58   F       5 50-59               31:10.6     31:10.6
      66    Larry Snyder                      Arnold  MD            158    54   M      10 50-59               31:15.5     31:15.5
      67    Stephen Slay                      Severna Park  MD      122    46   M      12 40-49               31:25.0     31:25.0
      68    Lesley Stewart                    Annapolis  MD         107    46   F       6 40-49               31:34.9     31:34.9
      69    Ben Callanan                      Arnold  MD            185    14   M       6 11-14               31:53.7     31:53.7
      70    Sam Drum                          Annapolis  MD         221    8    M       3  0-10               32:03.8     32:03.8
      71    Michael Drum                      Annapolis  MD         220    50   M      11 50-59               32:04.0     32:04.0
      72    Carol Zimmermann                  Bowie  MD             144    44   F       7 40-49               32:16.2     32:16.2
      73    Nico Montenegro                   Annapolis  MD         169    11   M       7 11-14               32:30.6     32:30.6
      74    Matthew Calvin                    Annapolis  MD         218    10   M       4  0-10               32:33.2     32:33.2
      75    Ethan Egeli                       Harwood  MD           159    13   M       8 11-14               32:35.4     32:35.4
      76    Liza Dietz                        Pasadena  MD          150    29   F       2 20-29               32:38.4     32:38.4
      77    Frances Kirkland                  Davidsonville  MD     149    53   F       6 50-59               32:39.0     32:39.0
      78    Hannah Lewis                      Annapolis  MD         151    13   F       2 11-14               33:08.3     33:08.3
      79    Molly Moran                       Annapolis  MD         152    29   F       3 20-29               33:08.4     33:08.4
      80    Rosamond Dove                     Annapolis  MD          24    59   F       7 50-59               33:11.6     33:11.6
      81    Ronald Norton                     Bowie  MD             153    50   M      12 50-59               33:28.0     33:28.0
      82    Caroline Jepson                   Port Republic  MD     175    50   M      13 50-59               33:52.5     33:52.5
      83    David Svrjcek                     Mount rainier  MD     117    44   M      13 40-49               34:02.3     34:02.3
      84    Sophie Speciale                                         211    12   F       3 11-14               34:29.1     34:29.1
      85    Carrie Weimer                     Pasadena  MD          146    32   F       2 30-39               34:39.3     34:39.3
      86    Jeanette Jordan                   Elkridge  MD          115    29   F       4 20-29               34:53.2     34:53.2
      87    Damone Jordan                     Elkridge  MD          207    32   M       8 30-39               34:53.8     34:53.8
      88    Grady Booth                       Annapolis  MD         135    12   M       9 11-14               35:00.8     35:00.8
      89    Kathleen Booth                    Annapolis  MD         133    41   F       8 40-49               35:01.4     35:01.4
      90    Marilyn Jarriel                   Annapolis  MD         208    53   F       8 50-59               35:17.3     35:17.3
      91    Quintin Jepson                    Port Republic  MD     176    13   M      10 11-14               35:21.4     35:21.4
      92    Teresa Taylor                     Annapolis  MD         179    42   F       9 40-49               35:27.7     35:27.7
      93    Pilar Montenegro                  Annapolis  MD         168     9   F       2  0-10               35:48.6     35:48.6
      94    Hernan Montenegro                 Annapolis  MD         167    49   M      14 40-49               35:49.0     35:49.0
      95    Gabrielle Gallant                 Annapolis  MD         126    12   F       4 11-14               35:59.9     35:59.9
      96    Cammie Norton                     BOWIE  MD             154    12   F       5 11-14               36:00.3     36:00.3
      97    Sean Perkins                      Laurel  MD            111    36   M       9 30-39               37:04.2     37:04.2
      98    Claire Kovacs                     Edgewater  MD         128    29   F       5 20-29               37:07.5     37:07.5
      99    Linda Ashburn                     Severna Park  MD      192    57   F       9 50-59               37:44.7     37:44.7
     100    Rosie Baganz                      Edgewater  MD         223    9    F       3  0-10               38:04.0     38:04.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Grace Gallant                     Annapolis  MD         224    9    F       4  0-10               38:04.0     38:04.0
102 Chloe Speciale 214 9 F 5 0-10 38:04.1 38:04.1 103 William DOUGLAS Annapolis MD 143 77 M 1 70-99 38:28.6 38:28.6 104 Annabel Thompson Annapolis MD 177 14 F 6 11-14 38:30.0 38:30.0
105 Regina Verow Riva MD 186 40 F 10 40-49 38:40.2 38:40.2 106 Stefanie Wieczorek Hanover MD 110 26 F 6 20-29 39:14.4 39:14.4 107 Martha Doherty Annapolis MD 141 51 F 10 50-59 46:40.5 46:40.5 108 Laura Willis Mechanicsville MD 105 45 F 11 40-49 58:50.7 58:50.7 109 Mallory Hawkins Mechanicsville MD 104 23 F 7 20-29 58:54.3 58:54.3