Arbor Day 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


Results By Bluepoint Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Welsh                                              50    15   M       1  0-15              19:01.35    19:01.35      6:08/M
       2    Michael Keene                                            42    46   M       1 30-49              21:53.05    21:53.05      7:04/M
       3    Jack Powell                                              39    60   M       1 50-99              22:05.75    22:05.75      7:07/M
       4    Jeffrey Powell                                           40    55   M       2 50-99              24:08.35    24:08.35      7:47/M
       5    Steve Vaughan                                            37    64   M       3 50-99              25:15.85    25:15.85      8:09/M
       6    Scott Brayton                     Easton  MD             17    56   M       4 50-99              25:21.55    25:21.55      8:11/M
       7    Kerry O'Keefe                     Easton  MD             13    27   F       1 16-29              26:00.25    26:00.25      8:23/M
       8    Barry Connor                                             43    46   M       2 30-49              26:18.50    26:18.50      8:29/M
       9    Courtney Fuller                                          47    29   F       2 16-29              26:33.30    26:33.30      8:34/M
      10    Willam Powell                                            38    23   M       1 16-29              26:39.05    26:39.05      8:36/M
      11    Tim Davis                                                53    12   M       2  0-15              26:59.30    26:59.30      8:42/M
      12    Celeste Conn                                             41    53   F       1 50-99              27:07.50    27:07.50      8:45/M
      13    Holly Johnson                                            33    54   F       2 50-99              27:14.85    27:14.85      8:47/M
      14    Christine McLeary                 Alexandria  VA          7    33   F       1 30-49              27:31.40    27:31.40      8:53/M
      15    Claire Sanford                                           48    36   F       2 30-49              27:40.20    27:40.20      8:55/M
      16    Tom Davis                                                52    46   M       3 30-49              27:54.55    27:54.55      9:00/M
      17    Tom Harmon                                               36    58   M       5 50-99              27:57.05    27:57.05      9:01/M
      18    Alison Davis                                             51    44   F       3 30-49              28:18.40    28:18.40      9:08/M
      19    Kim Downes                        Ridgely  MD             6    39   F       4 30-49              29:49.25    29:49.25      9:37/M
      20    Diane Magill                      Easton  MD             18    35   F       5 30-49              30:08.35    30:08.35      9:43/M
      21    Kelley Magill                     Easton  MD             19    11   F       1  0-15              30:08.50    30:08.50      9:43/M
      22    Angela Webster                    Greensboro  MD         12    42   F       6 30-49              30:13.70    30:13.70      9:45/M
      23    Damian Knapp                                             59    33   M       4 30-49              30:26.35    30:26.35      9:49/M
      24    Joanne Knapp                                             57    33   F       7 30-49              30:26.60    30:26.60      9:49/M
      25    Amy Forest                        Cambridge  MD          16    42   F       8 30-49              30:41.90    30:41.90      9:54/M
      26    Sandy McClinton                   Bozman  MD              9    64   F       3 50-99              31:12.80    31:12.80     10:04/M
      27    Kathleen Hanson                                          32    57   F       4 50-99              31:16.55    31:16.55     10:05/M
      28    Alicia Siegrist                                          54    58   F       5 50-99              32:03.60    32:03.60     10:20/M
      29    Sloan Palmore                                            55    30   F       9 30-49              32:03.90    32:03.90     10:20/M
      30    Chrissy Nelson                    Chester River Healt    23    51   F       6 50-99              32:11.30    32:11.30     10:23/M
      31    Sherrie Hill                      Chester River Healt    27    47   F      10 30-49              32:28.05    32:28.05     10:28/M
      32    Kate Hammond                                             44    33   F      11 30-49              32:36.70    32:36.70     10:31/M
      33    Missy Rekitzke                                           49    48   F      12 30-49              33:28.95    33:28.95     10:48/M
      34    Rogie James                       Centreville  MD         1    48   M       5 30-49              33:42.45    33:42.45     10:52/M
      35    Stevens Clelia                    Queenstown  MD          3    46   F      13 30-49              33:43.00    33:43.00     10:53/M
      36    Regan Connaire                    Chestertown  MD        11    14   F       2  0-15              33:59.25    33:59.25     10:58/M
      37    Michael Connaire                  Chestertown  MD        10    44   M       6 30-49              33:59.95    33:59.95     10:58/M
      38    Jason Sanderson                   Silver Spring  MD      14    34   M       7 30-49              34:05.55    34:05.55     11:00/M
      39    Alan Wycherley                                           31    68   M       6 50-99              34:13.70    34:13.70     11:02/M
      40    Amy Holm                          Centreville  MD         8    67   F       7 50-99              34:53.30    34:53.30     11:15/M
      41    Heather Harmon Disque             Easton  MD             15    29   F       3 16-29              36:05.20    36:05.20     11:38/M
      42    John Pettit                                              46     8   M       3  0-15              39:08.70    39:08.70     12:37/M
      43    Chris Pettit                                             45    43   M       8 30-49              39:09.00    39:09.00     12:38/M
      44    Shelagh Grasso                    Chestertown  MD        35    65   F       8 50-99              47:37.25    47:37.25     15:22/M
      45    Jennifer Pollard                                         56    37   F      14 30-49              47:37.30    47:37.30     15:22/M
      46    Tom Poehlman                      Denton  MD             20    56   M       7 50-99              51:12.80    51:12.80     16:31/M
      47    David Roberts                     Still Pond  MD          2    66   M       8 50-99              58:03.00    58:03.00     18:44/M
      48    Rebecca Mann                      Chestertown  MD        22    57   F       9 50-99            1:04:35.80  1:04:35.80     20:50/M
      49    Ashley Mann                       Chestertown  MD        21    30   M       9 30-49            1:04:37.40  1:04:37.40     20:51/M