VFD Hyattsville 5 MIle

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2010


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC.
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Garrett Ash                                              81    27   M   ***** 25-29      27:04.6    5:25/M             
       2    Jesse Graytock                                           83    29   M   ***** 25-29      27:14.1    5:27/M             
       3    Sebastein Freard                                         82    22   M   ***** 20-24      28:46.3    5:45/M             
       4    eitan halper-stromberg                                   68    27   M       1 25-29      28:46.8    5:45/M             
       5    Sean Rath                                                70    27   M       2 25-29      28:57.5    5:47/M             
       6    Ted Poulos                                               32    48   M   ***** 45-49      29:57.0    5:59/M             
       7    Kenny Decker                                             49    24   M       1 20-24      31:58.1    6:24/M             
       8    ERICA MARRARI                                            53    29   F   ***** 25-29      33:06.6    6:37/M             
       9    DEAN MARRARI                                             54    48   M   ***** 45-49      33:09.5    6:38/M             
      10    Alison Suckling                                          66    55   F   ***** 55-59      34:12.4    6:50/M             
      11    Ari Houser                                               61    31   M       1 30-34      34:35.6    6:55/M             
      12    Alexander Wepsala                                        27    23   M       2 20-24      34:47.9    6:57/M             
      13    Elliott Hamilton                                         45    50   M       1 50-54      35:07.8    7:01/M             
      14    Steven Phillips                                          62    49   M       1 45-49      35:42.7    7:08/M             
      15    Sue Treacy                                                9    47   F   ***** 45-49      37:28.5    7:30/M             
      16    Billy Shulman                                            84    28   M       3 25-29      37:46.4    7:33/M             
      17    Jeff Mang                                                47    53   M       2 50-54      37:53.6    7:35/M             
      18    Francisco Escobar                                        20    54   M       3 50-54      38:19.2    7:40/M             
      19    Kevin Friel                                              23    35   M       1 35-39      38:25.5    7:41/M             
      20    Amy Goff                                                 85    33   F       1 30-34      38:56.1    7:47/M             
      21    shannon watkins                                          22    44   F   ***** 40-44      40:30.3    8:06/M             
      22    Mitchell Kannry                                          10    27   M       4 25-29      41:51.2    8:22/M             
      23    jeremy bragdon                                           25    38   M       2 35-39      41:55.4    8:23/M             
      24    Leann Fraka                                              75    49   F   ***** 45-49      42:07.7    8:25/M             
      25    Jennifer Cawley                                          76    47   F       1 45-49      42:07.7    8:25/M             
      26    Kyle Askine                                              50    27   M       5 25-29      42:32.1    8:30/M             
      27    Clyde Latham                                             41    24   M       3 20-24      43:11.4    8:38/M             
      28    valerie johnson                                          42    24   F       1 20-24      43:12.5    8:38/M             
      29    Adriana Rosas                                            72    10   F       1  0-15      43:19.0    8:40/M             
      30    Andrea DeWitt                                             2    33   F       2 30-34      43:21.0    8:40/M             
      31    Fran Knoll                                               57    56   F       1 55-59      43:37.0    8:43/M             
      32    Jesse Bascom                                             40    27   M       6 25-29      43:41.3    8:44/M             
      33    Tori Bruzese                                             74    51   F       1 50-54      43:44.6    8:45/M             
      34    John Feffer                                              39    47   M       2 45-49      44:02.5    8:48/M             
      35    Karin Lee                                                38    47   F       2 45-49      44:02.7    8:48/M             
      36    Frank O'Brien                                            44    27   M       7 25-29      44:04.5    8:49/M             
      37    Megan Hilden                                             59    27   F       1 25-29      44:21.7    8:52/M             
      38    Jonathon Alexander                                       28    41   M       1 40-44      44:43.6    8:57/M             
      39    Heather Roymans                                          29    35   F       1 35-39      44:57.0    8:59/M             
      40    William Proctor                                          33    61   M       1 60-64      45:00.3    9:00/M             
      41    Lindsey Drew                                             63    27   F       2 25-29      45:06.8    9:01/M             
      42    Ian Yang                                                 71    35   F       2 35-39      45:23.8    9:05/M             
      43    Mary Manly                                                4    29   F       3 25-29      46:00.8    9:12/M             
      44    Hillary Liepa                                            55    29   F       4 25-29      46:16.1    9:15/M             
      45    Tim Tuten                                                56    49   M       3 45-49      46:16.5    9:15/M             
      46    Joseph Rusin                                             58    44   M       2 40-44      47:07.6    9:25/M             
      47    Dianna Petitt                                            60    27   F       5 25-29      47:16.6    9:27/M             
      48    Anne Roberts-Smith                                       21    42   F       1 40-44      47:22.7    9:28/M             
      49    Diana Gough                                              16    43   F       2 40-44      47:40.0    9:32/M             
      50    Katherine Perkins                                        52    26   F       6 25-29      47:48.0    9:34/M             
      51    Margarita Chukhina                                       26    24   F       2 20-24      47:51.3    9:34/M             
      52    Joan Myles                                               67    45   F       3 45-49      47:54.3    9:35/M             
      53    ISAIAS MEJIA                                             37    39   M       3 35-39      47:55.9    9:35/M             
      54    Tony Galdamez                                            64    23   M       4 20-24      48:23.1    9:41/M             
      55    Daniel Thompson                                          65    24   M       5 20-24      48:26.7    9:41/M             
      56    Kathy Zentek                                             31    40   F       3 40-44      48:59.2    9:48/M             
      57    Matthew Davy                                              1    33   M       2 30-34      50:27.4   10:05/M             
      58    Rich Shrader                                             19    75   M       1 70-99      52:02.0   10:24/M             
      59    Kim Daniels                                              18    31   F       3 30-34      52:35.3   10:31/M             
      60    Andrea Wilson                                            46    23   F       3 20-24      56:34.3   11:19/M             
      61    Tara Mang                                                48    46   F       4 45-49      58:39.9   11:44/M             
      62    Lauren Kannry                                             3    28   F       7 25-29      1:05:04.2   13:01/M             
      63    Moriel Kaplan                                            35    30   F       4 30-34      1:05:04.5   13:01/M             
      64    Ed Zipeto                                                 8    63   M       2 60-64      1:11:46.6   14:21/M