St Anne's 5 k

Overall Finish List

November 13, 2010


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC.
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Noah Wood                                                81    27   M   ***** 21-29      17:55.0    5:47/M             
       2    Chet Hebden                                              84    14   M       1 12-15      18:59.8    6:07/M             
       3    Graham Hebden                                            83    11   M       1  9-11      20:17.1    6:33/M             
       4    Salvatore Lauria                                         19    51   M       1 50-59      20:24.1    6:35/M             
       5    Evan Judge                                               97    10   M       2  9-11      20:36.2    6:39/M             
       6    John Yeigh                                               48    55   M       2 50-59      21:29.9    6:56/M             
       7    Liam Judge                                               96    12   M       2 12-15      21:58.0    7:05/M             
       8    Anne Egan                                                22    48   F   ***** 40-49      22:08.7    7:08/M             
       9    Gretchen Tomkies                                         78    39   F       1 30-39      22:23.1    7:13/M             
      10    Marcel Robinson                                          57    41   M       1 40-49      22:29.5    7:15/M             
      11    Michael Ryan                                             93    45   M       2 40-49      22:40.5    7:19/M             
      12    Evan Yeigh                                               49    10   M       3  9-11      22:53.0    7:23/M             
      13    Ian Ingersoll                                            28    40   M       3 40-49      23:07.5    7:27/M             
      14    Jay Nogueira                                             61    40   M       4 40-49      23:08.2    7:28/M             
      15    Cynthia Barney                                            1    49   F       1 40-49      23:09.7    7:28/M             
      16    Jack Elstner                                             44    12   M       3 12-15      23:41.0    7:38/M             
      17    Madeleine Jenner                                        128    10   F       1  9-11      23:41.1    7:38/M             
      18    Michael Barish                                          119    43   M       5 40-49      24:53.9    8:02/M             
      19    Kristopher Jenner                                       127    9    M       4  9-11      25:02.0    8:05/M             
      20    Michael Egan                                             23    49   M       6 40-49      25:05.7    8:05/M             
      21    Liam Cassidy                                            124    10   M       5  9-11      25:57.9    8:22/M             
      22    Tiffany Musa                                             69    32   F       2 30-39      25:58.5    8:23/M             
      23    Jim Cassidy                                             123    56   M       3 50-59      25:58.8    8:23/M             
      24    Sydney Lauria                                            20     8   F       1  0- 8      26:51.8    8:40/M             
      25    Caroline Burke                                           12     9   F       2  9-11      27:09.3    8:45/M             
      26    Chris Buck                                              115    44   M       7 40-49      27:21.4    8:49/M             
      27    Lyndsey Whynock                                          17    6    F       2  0- 8      27:30.0    8:52/M             
      28    Henry Paucek                                            109    6    M       1  0- 8      27:43.5    8:56/M             
      29    Chip Paucek                                             107    39   M       1 30-39      27:44.2    8:57/M             
      30    Paul Hagens                                              38    42   M       8 40-49      27:57.3    9:01/M             
      31    Noah Paucek                                             108    8    M       2  0- 8      27:59.0    9:02/M             
      32    Melissa Fallon                                           98    39   F       3 30-39      28:44.4    9:16/M             
      33    Laura Doley                                              51    15   F       1 12-15      29:04.1    9:23/M             
      34    Carson Farquar                                          142    10   M       6  9-11      29:12.4    9:25/M             
      35    Dominic Grasso                                           91    10   M       7  9-11      29:15.3    9:26/M             
      36    Anne Brown                                              141    38   F       4 30-39      29:20.6    9:28/M             
      37    Erin Doley                                               53    15   F       2 12-15      29:33.5    9:32/M             
      38    Kimberly James                                          135    38   F       5 30-39      29:35.2    9:33/M             
      39    Sarah Cruikshank                                          2    33   F       6 30-39      29:35.3    9:33/M             
      40    Tameron Barish                                          120    10   M       8  9-11      29:49.6    9:37/M             
      41    Quinn Johnson                                           140    10   M       9  9-11      29:51.7    9:38/M             
      42    Preston Lauria                                           21     6   M       3  0- 8      29:52.8    9:38/M             
      43    James Triebwasser                                        45    10   M      10  9-11      29:53.1    9:38/M             
      44    Jennifer Flood                                          126    41   F       2 40-49      30:03.8    9:42/M             
      45    Colleen Clark                                           125    41   F       3 40-49      30:04.0    9:42/M             
      46    Jess Raatz                                               65    26   F       1 21-29      30:19.9    9:47/M             
      47    Robert Pierno                                            64    31   M       2 30-39      30:22.2    9:48/M             
      48    Theresa Pierno                                           62    53   F       1 50-59      30:34.0    9:52/M             
      49    Teegan Barish                                           118    12   F       3 12-15      30:36.4    9:52/M             
      50    Ben Elstner                                              56    10   M      11  9-11      30:41.0    9:54/M             
      51    Annabelle Osborne                                         8     7   F       3  0- 8      31:32.9   10:10/M             
      52    Matt Osborne                                              7    33   M       3 30-39      31:33.5   10:11/M             
      53    Charlie Burke                                            13     7   M       4  0- 8      31:45.3   10:15/M             
      54    Mike Burke                                               10    39   M       4 30-39      31:46.2   10:15/M             
      55    Joshua Herbert                                          133    7    M       5  0- 8      31:56.6   10:18/M             
      56    Lisa Grasso                                              92    44   F       4 40-49      31:56.7   10:18/M             
      57    Bobbie Farquar                                          144    42   F       5 40-49      31:57.6   10:18/M             
      58    Hayden Kinkade                                           43     8   M       6  0- 8      31:58.2   10:19/M             
      59    Fionn Casey                                             104    6    M       7  0- 8      32:00.5   10:19/M             
      60    Stephen Barney                                          139    58   M       4 50-59      32:08.8   10:22/M             
      61    Mccall Johnson                                           36    12   M       4 12-15      32:11.0   10:23/M             
      62    Desha Hagens                                             39    41   F       6 40-49      32:21.7   10:26/M             
      63    Annelise Buck                                           116    16   F       1 16-20      32:28.7   10:28/M             
      64    Aimee Buck                                              117    14   F       4 12-15      32:29.4   10:29/M             
      65    Barry Strong                                            137    6    M       8  0- 8      33:00.0   10:39/M             
      66    Charlene Smith                                           77    40   F       7 40-49      33:08.6   10:41/M             
      67    Benjamin Thomas                                          29     8   M       9  0- 8      33:13.8   10:43/M             
      68    Karen Johnson                                            63    44   F       8 40-49      33:23.6   10:46/M             
      69    Lisa Wells                                               30    43   F       9 40-49      33:23.8   10:46/M             
      70    Maggie Burke                                             11    10   F       3  9-11      33:33.0   10:49/M             
      71    Ian Cruikshank                                            4     7   M      10  0- 8      34:25.9   11:06/M             
      72    Sean Cruikshank                                         106    39   M       5 30-39      34:26.3   11:06/M             
      73    Kendall Baker                                            26    12   F       5 12-15      34:27.0   11:07/M             
      74    Lauren Farquar                                          143    10   F       4  9-11      35:43.1   11:31/M             
      75    Diann Deckman                                            99    61   F       1 60-99      35:45.5   11:32/M             
      76    Jordan Zotto                                            134    14   F       6 12-15      35:55.3   11:35/M             
      77    Jaime Demaria                                            33    37   M       6 30-39      36:04.2   11:38/M             
      78    Christina Stavrou                                       130    10   F       5  9-11      36:04.8   11:38/M             
      79    Bahram Tavakoli                                         138    11   M      12  9-11      36:05.0   11:38/M             
      80    Leah Sweeny                                             136    9    F       6  9-11      37:47.9   12:11/M             
      81    Alex Baker                                               27    46   M       9 40-49      38:32.3   12:26/M             
      82    Val Baker                                                24    45   F      10 40-49      38:32.8   12:26/M             
      83    Benjamin Casey                                          102    10   M      13  9-11      38:57.1   12:34/M             
      84    Lile Casey                                              105    8    F       4  0- 8      39:04.8   12:36/M             
      85    Kaela Barber                                            132    14   F       7 12-15      39:11.1   12:38/M             
      86    Amy Byrd                                                 87    44   F      11 40-49      39:23.4   12:42/M             
      87    Thala Saluzzo                                           131    14   F       8 12-15      40:32.0   13:05/M             
      88    James Demaria                                            34     8   M      11  0- 8      41:57.6   13:32/M             
      89    Haley Demaria                                            32    37   F       7 30-39      42:06.4   13:35/M             
      90    Rose Stavrou                                            129    12   F       9 12-15      42:17.2   13:38/M             
      91    Judi Handel                                              80    12   F      10 12-15      42:17.8   13:38/M